|
|
|
|
|
|
| Runde 1 | Achtelfinale | Viertelfinale | Halbfinale | Finale | Sieger |
|
Tufekcic, Goran (TC Grün-Weiß Herne)216 1
|
| | | Setzliste | 1 Tufekcic G. |
| 101 | | | | | 2 Friese M. |
|
|
| | | | 3 Sibbel P. |
| | 201 |
| | | 4 Sachs D. |
|
Ebeling, Robin (TC Kaiserswerth e.V.)545 1
|
| 6:3 6:0 | | | 5 Avetisyan M. |
| 102 | | | | | 6 Staupe Y. |
|
Faste, Frederik (TC Grün-Weiß Bochum)642 1
|
7:6 6:3 | | | | 7 Poswiat M. |
| | | 301 |
| | 8 Löchterfeld N. |
|
Werbeck, Robert (SV Bayer Wuppertal e.V., TA ) 19
|
| | 7:6 4:6 10:7 | | |
| 103 | | | | | |
|
Vasic, Niko (RTHC Bayer Leverkusen) 23
|
ohne Spiel | | | | |
| | 202 |
| | | |
|
Knippling, Paulo (TC Rot-Weiss Hangelar) 8
|
| 6:0 6:0 | | | |
| 104 | | | | | |
|
Avetisyan, Michael (Baesweiler TC)312 1
|
7:6 6:2 | | | | |
| | | | 401 |
| |
|
Sibbel, Philipp (TC Parkhaus Wanne-Eickel)271 1
|
| | | 6:1 6:1 | |
| 105 | | | | | |
|
Hlavsa, Stefan (TC Rot-Weiß Stiepel) 3
|
5:1 Aufgabe | | | | |
| | 203 |
| | | |
|
Harks, Sebastian (SV Bayer Wuppertal e.V., TA ) 1
|
| 6:0 6:2 | | | |
| 106 | | | | | |
|
Schmidt, Jochen (TC Rot-Weiss e.V. Düsseldorf) 5
|
6:3 7:6 | | | | |
| | | 302 |
| | |
|
Hammes, Tim (HTC Blau-Weiß Krefeld e.V.) 7
|
| | 6:4 6:1 | | |
| 107 | | | | | |
|
Honold, Thomas (ETB Schwarz-Weiss e.V. , TA) 7
|
6:2 6:3 | | | | |
| | 204 |
| | | |
|
Reinsch, Jimmy (TV Eichen 1888) 6
|
| 6:2 6:0 | | | |
| 108 | | | | | |
|
Poswiat, Moritz (Barmer Tennis-Club 1893 e.V.)429 1
|
6:3 6:3 | | | | |
| | | | | 501 |
Sibbel P. [3] |
|
Staupe, Yannick (TC Grün-Weiß Bochum)332 1
|
| | | | 6:2 6:7 10:6 |
| 109 | | | | | |
|
Williams, Aaron James (Tennisclub Bredeney e.V. Essen) 8
|
6:0 7:6 | | | | |
| | 205 |
| | | |
|
Wäschle, Jonas (TC Grün-Weiß Herne) 2
|
| 4:6 6:1 10:4 | | | |
| 110 | | | | | |
|
Toto, Ante (SV Bayer Wuppertal e.V., TA ) 3
|
6:3 6:1 | | | | |
| | | 303 |
| | |
|
Schubert, Henri (TC Bad Grund) 9
|
| | 1:0 Aufgabe | | |
| 111 | | | | | |
|
Luther, Tim (Düsseldorfer Sport-Club 1899 e.V., TA) 7
|
3:6 7:5 11:9 | | | | |
| | 206 |
| | | |
|
Schöwing, Finn (Dinslakener TG Blau-Weiß e.V.) 8
|
| 6:0 6:7 10:4 | | | |
| 112 | | | | | |
|
Sachs, Daniel (TC Bayer Dormagen)286 1
|
6:2 5:7 12:10 | | | | |
| | | | 402 |
Staupe Y. [6] | |
|
Löchterfeld, Nils (Dortmunder TK RW 98)438 1
|
| | | 6:4 6:2 | |
| 113 | | | | | |
|
Becker, Maximilian (BASF TC Ludwigshafen)482 1
|
6:2 5:7 10:7 | | | | |
| | 207 |
| | | |
|
Weßeling, Patrick (TC HW Gladbeck) 3
|
| 6:3 6:1 | | | |
| 114 | | | | | |
|
Kaun, Louis (Netzballverein e.V. 1898) 7
|
6:4 7:5 | | | | |
| | | 304 |
| | |
|
Kecojevic, Mihailo (TC Rot-Weiss Hangelar) 6
|
| | 6:3 3:0 Aufgabe | | |
| 115 | | | | | |
|
Guth, Fabio-Luis (TuS Ickern) 6
|
6:1 6:2 | | | | |
| | 208 |
| | | |
|
|
| 6:4 2:6 10:8 | | | |
| 116 | | | | | |
|
Friese, Maximilian (TC Blau-Weiß Halle)227 1
|
| | | | |
| | | | | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|