|
|
|
|
|
|
| Runde 1 | Achtelfinale | Viertelfinale | Halbfinale | Finale | Sieger |
|
Meyer, Marco (TC Kaiserswerth)
|
| | | Setzliste | 1 Meyer M. |
| 101 | | | | | 2 Hüsken F. |
|
|
| | | | 3 Reintjes C. |
| | 201 |
| | | 4 Weske M. |
|
Scheidegg, Simon (Blau-Weiss Oberhausen)
|
| ohne Spiel | | | |
| 102 | | | | | |
|
Jäschke, Stefan (HTC Kupferdreh e.V. Essen)
|
6:0 6:1 | | | | |
| | | 301 |
| | |
|
Panzau, Timm (TC Kirchhörde)
|
| | 7:6 6:4 | | |
| 103 | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
| | 202 |
| | | |
|
|
| 6:2 6:0 | | | |
| 104 | | | | | |
|
Just, Dominik (TC Helene)
|
| | | | |
| | | | 401 |
Panzau T. | |
|
Reintjes, Christian (Meidericher TC 03)
|
| | | 6:3 2:6 7:6 | |
| 105 | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
| | 203 |
| | | |
|
|
| 5:7 6:2 7:6 | | | |
| 106 | | | | | |
|
Henke, Thomas (Unterbacher Tennisclub e.V.)
|
| | | | |
| | | 302 |
| | |
|
|
| | 6:4 4:6 7:6 | | |
| 107 | | | | | |
|
Schmitz, Dustin (Unterbacher Tennisclub (3043))
|
| | | | |
| | 204 |
| | | |
|
Mols, Björn (TV Schwafheim 1900 e.V.)
|
| 6:3 6:0 | | | |
| 108 | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
| | | | | 501 |
Grützediek T. |
|
Grützediek, Timo (TV Vennikel)
|
| | | | 6:1 6:1 |
| 109 | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
| | 205 |
| | | |
|
|
| 7:5 6:3 | | | |
| 110 | | | | | |
|
Becker, Jonas (TC 80 Altendorf-Ulfkotte)
|
| | | | |
| | | 303 |
| | |
|
Kolling, Justus (TK Mülheim-Heißen)
|
| | 6:4 7:6 | | |
| 111 | | | | | |
|
Masermann, Pascal (TC Helene)
|
6:3 6:1 | | | | |
| | 206 |
| | | |
|
|
| ohne Spiel | | | |
| 112 | | | | | |
|
Weske, Mike (SW Budberg)
|
| | | | |
| | | | 402 |
| |
|
Najim, Rahyab (DSV 04 Lierenfeld)
|
| | | 6:1 5:7 7:6 | |
| 113 | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
| | 207 |
| | | |
|
Waldt, Tobias (TC Essen-Süd)
|
| ohne Spiel | | | |
| 114 | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
| | | 304 |
| | |
|
Poswiat, Moritz (Barmer TC)
|
| | 6:2 6:1 | | |
| 115 | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
| | 208 |
| | | |
|
|
| 6:7 6:2 7:6 | | | |
| 116 | | | | | |
|
Hüsken, Florian (TC Waldhof Bottrop)
|
| | | | |
| | | | | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|