|
|
|
|
|
|
Qualifikation Gruppe 1 | Geister-Ehrcke Tim | Tomov Lucas | Dallmann Jannis | 10258291 | Geister-Ehrcke, Tim (DJK-TUS 1889 e.V. Hubert)
| XXXXXXXX | 6:0 6:1 | 7:6 4:6 10:7 | 10365627 | Tomov, Lucas (TC 69 Willich-Anrath e.V.)
| 0:6 1:6 | XXXXXXXX | 5:7 1:6 | 10351873 | Dallmann, Jannis (TK Rot-Weiss Kempen 1950 e.V.)
| 6:7 6:4 7:10 | 7:5 6:1 | XXXXXXXX |
Tabelle (Feld abgeschlossen) | Matchpunkte | Sätze | Spiele | 1 | Geister-Ehrcke, Tim (DJK-TUS 1889 e.V. Hubert) | 4:0 | 4:1 | 33:20 | 2 | Dallmann, Jannis (TK Rot-Weiss Kempen 1950 e.V.) | 2:2 | 3:2 | 32:27 | 3 | Tomov, Lucas (TC 69 Willich-Anrath e.V.) | 0:4 | 0:4 | 7:25 |
Qualifikation Gruppe 2 | Pieber Felix | Anders Finn | Heine Nico | Göbel Pascal | 10357335 | Pieber, Felix (DJK-TUS 1889 e.V. Hubert)
| XXXXXXXX | 1:6 0:6 | 0:6 1:6 | 0:6 0:6 | 10265227 | Anders, Finn (TK Rot-Weiss Kempen 1950 e.V.)
| 6:1 6:0 | XXXXXXXX | 4:6 7:6 10:7 | 6:2 6:2 | 10352661 | Heine, Nico (Casino Tennis Gesellschaft e.V., Kempen)
| 6:0 6:1 | 6:4 6:7 7:10 | XXXXXXXX | 6:0 6:4 | 10265243 | Göbel, Pascal (TG Brüggen e.V.)
| 6:0 6:0 | 2:6 2:6 | 0:6 4:6 | XXXXXXXX |
Tabelle (Feld abgeschlossen) | Matchpunkte | Sätze | Spiele | 1 | Anders, Finn (TK Rot-Weiss Kempen 1950 e.V.) | 6:0 | 6:1 | 45:24 | 2 | Heine, Nico (Casino Tennis Gesellschaft e.V., Kempen) | 4:2 | 5:2 | 43:26 | 3 | Göbel, Pascal (TG Brüggen e.V.) | 2:4 | 2:4 | 20:24 | 4 | Pieber, Felix (DJK-TUS 1889 e.V. Hubert) | 0:6 | 0:6 | 2:36 |
Qualifikation Gruppe 3 | Meuser Kevin | Linka Jonathan | Schlabbers Jan | 10265245 | Meuser, Kevin (TG Brüggen e.V.)
| XXXXXXXX | 2:6 3:6 | 2:6 3:6 | 10352399 | Linka, Jonathan (TK Rot-Weiss Kempen 1950 e.V.)
| 6:2 6:3 | XXXXXXXX | 6:0 6:3 | 10363912 | Schlabbers, Jan (VSF Amern 1910 e.V.)
| 6:2 6:3 | 0:6 3:6 | XXXXXXXX |
Tabelle (Feld abgeschlossen) | Matchpunkte | Sätze | Spiele | 1 | Linka, Jonathan (TK Rot-Weiss Kempen 1950 e.V.) | 4:0 | 4:0 | 24:8 | 2 | Schlabbers, Jan (VSF Amern 1910 e.V.) | 2:2 | 2:2 | 15:17 | 3 | Meuser, Kevin (TG Brüggen e.V.) | 0:4 | 0:4 | 10:24 |
Qualifikation Gruppe 4 | Kaluza Christoph | Schlaikier Bastian | Beyer Lukas | 10253949 | Kaluza, Christoph (Viersener Tennis u. Hockey Club 1896 e.V.)
| XXXXXXXX | ohne Spiel Wertung:6:0 6:0 | 0:6 0:6 | 10261904 | Schlaikier, Bastian (Dülkener Tennis-Club e.V.)
| ohne Spiel Wertung:0:6 0:6 | XXXXXXXX | ohne Spiel Wertung:0:6 0:6 | 10351930 | Beyer, Lukas (Casino Tennis Gesellschaft e.V., Kempen)
| 6:0 6:0 | ohne Spiel Wertung:6:0 6:0 | XXXXXXXX |
Tabelle (Feld abgeschlossen) | Matchpunkte | Sätze | Spiele | 1 | Beyer, Lukas (Casino Tennis Gesellschaft e.V., Kempen) | 2:0 | 4:0 | 24:0 | 2 | Kaluza, Christoph (Viersener Tennis u. Hockey Club 1896 e.V.) | 0:2 | 2:2 | 12:12 | 3 | Schlaikier, Bastian (Dülkener Tennis-Club e.V.) | 0:6 | 0:4 | 0:24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|