| Runde 1 | Runde 2 | Achtelfinale | Viertelfinale | Halbfinale | Finale | Sieger |
|
Trisjono, Simon (TC Kaiserswerth)
|
| | | | Setzliste | 1 Wawrzinek P. |
| 101 | | | | | | 2 Diego J. |
|
|
| | | | | 3 Hannig D. |
| | 201 |
| | | | 4 Sauer B. |
|
Jäschke, Stefan (TC Deilbach)
|
| 6:0 6:0 | | | | 5 Preusse T. |
| 102 | | | | | | 6 Trisjono S. |
|
Bachhausen, Florian (Wiescheider TC)
|
6:2 6:0 | | | | | 7 Goetze R. |
| | | 301 |
| | | 8 Jommersbach S. |
|
Scharmach, Kai (TC Sterkrade Blau Weiss)
|
| | 7:6 5:7 7:6 | | | 9 Reuter S. |
| 103 | | | | | | 10 Steidle T. |
|
Ewers, Bastian (TV Rellinghausen)
|
6:1 6:0 | | | | | 11 Kozelev A. |
| | 202 |
| | | | 12 Meyer M. |
|
Wagner, Steffen (TC BW Kamp-Lintfort)
|
| 6:3 2:0 Aufgabe | | | | 13 Baer S. |
| 104 | | | | | | 14 Baldy J. |
|
Schürmann, Alexander (TC Grün-Weiß Langenfeld)
|
3:6 7:6 7:6 | | | | | 15 Waitz M. |
| | | | 401 |
| | 16 Hüsken F. |
|
Steidle, Tristan (TC Grün-Weiß Langenfeld)
|
| | | 6:4 2:2 Aufgabe | | |
| 105 | | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | | |
| | 203 |
| | | | |
|
Kronenberger, Philipp (Post SV Düsseldorf)
|
| 6:4 6:7 7:6 | | | | |
| 106 | | | | | | |
|
Sehlbach, Phillip (Barmer Tennis-Club 1893 e.V.)
|
6:2 6:4 | | | | | |
| | | 302 |
| | | |
|
Nocon, Marc (TC Sterkrade 69)
|
| | 6:1 6:1 | | | |
| 107 | | | | | | |
|
Gerdelmann, Ulf (DJK Kleinenbroich)
|
7:6 6:4 | | | | | |
| | 204 |
| | | | |
|
|
| 6:1 6:1 | | | | |
| 108 | | | | | | |
|
Diego, Josh (Langenfelder TC)
|
| | | | | |
| | | | | 501 |
| |
|
Preusse, Tristan (BW Sterkrade)
|
| | | | 6:4 6:4 | |
| 109 | | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | | |
| | 205 |
| | | | |
|
Mertens, Jan (TSC Hilden)
|
| 6:2 6:4 | | | | |
| 110 | | | | | | |
|
Much, Thomas (Langenfelder TC)
|
6:3 6:2 | | | | | |
| | | 303 |
| | | |
|
Osmanlic, Dennis (Tc Kartause)
|
| | 6:4 2:6 7:6 | | | |
| 111 | | | | | | |
|
Karrer, Thorsten (Sportfr. Eigen-Stadtwald)
|
6:0 6:0 | | | | | |
| | 206 |
| | | | |
|
|
| 4:6 6:4 7:6 | | | | |
| 112 | | | | | | |
|
Goetze, Robert (TC Stadtwald Hilden)
|
| | | | | |
| | | | 402 |
| | |
|
Thimm, Lars (TSC Hilden)
|
| | | 6:2 6:1 | | |
| 113 | | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | | |
| | 207 |
| | | | |
|
Görgü, Baran (SV Bayer Wuppertal)
|
| 6:3 5:7 7:6 | | | | |
| 114 | | | | | | |
|
Schrörs, Patrick (Tennisclub Xanten)
|
6:0 3:0 Aufgabe | | | | | |
| | | 304 |
| | | |
|
Kammertöns, Maurice (TC-Grün-Weiß-Langenfeld)
|
| | 2:6 6:4 7:6 | | | |
| 115 | | | | | | |
|
Stein, Christian (TV Rellinghausen)
|
6:1 6:1 | | | | | |
| | 208 |
| | | | |
|
|
| 6:0 6:1 | | | | |
| 116 | | | | | | |
|
Penkatzki, Philipp (TC Sportfr. Eigen-Stadtwald)
|
| | | | | |
| | | | | | 601 |
Diego J. [2] | Platz 3 | Jommersbach S. (8) |
|
Wawrzinek, Pascal (TC Homberg-Meiersberg)
|
| | | | | 7:5 6:0 | | 6:3 6:2 |
| 117 | | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | | |
| | 209 |
| | | | |
|
Horn, Stephan (TSC Hilden)
|
| 6:3 6:3 | | | | |
| 118 | | | | | | |
|
Hallen, Steffen (TC Grün-Weiß Langenfeld)
|
7:5 6:1 | | | | | |
| | | 305 |
| | | |
|
Wagener, Dominik (Hellerhofer SV)
|
| | 6:2 6:0 | | | |
| 119 | | | | | | |
|
Peters, Sven (TSG Solingen)
|
6:4 2:6 7:6 | | | | | |
| | 210 |
| | | | |
|
|
| 6:0 6:0 | | | | |
| 120 | | | | | | |
|
Baer, Simon (Club GW Wuppertal)
|
| | | | | |
| | | | 403 |
| | |
|
Waitz, Maximilian (SV Bayer Wuppertal)
|
| | | 1:6 6:3 7:6 | | |
| 121 | | | | | | |
|
Oost, Julian (TSG Solingen)
|
6:1 6:0 | | | | | |
| | 211 |
| | | | |
|
Kesper, Tobias (TV Rellinghausen)
|
| 6:1 6:3 | | | | |
| 122 | | | | | | |
|
Heinzler, Niklas (TSC Hilden)
|
6:2 6:0 | | | | | |
| | | 306 |
| | | |
|
Karbjinsky, Steven (TC Deilbach)
|
| | 6:2 6:1 | | | |
| 123 | | | | | | |
|
Parusel, Niklas (TC Grün-Weiß Langenfeld)
|
ohne Spiel | | | | | |
| | 212 |
| | | | |
|
|
| 6:0 6:0 | | | | |
| 124 | | | | | | |
|
Sauer, Bastian (Solinger TB)
|
| | | | | |
| | | | | 502 |
Wawrzinek P. [1] | |
|
Meyer, Marco (TC Kaiserswerth)
|
| | | | 6:4 6:4 | |
| 125 | | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | | |
| | 213 |
| | | | |
|
Fernandez Espejo, Yannick (Post SV Düsseldorf)
|
| 7:6 7:6 | | | | |
| 126 | | | | | | |
|
Kozelev, Alexander (TSC Hilden)
|
6:0 6:0 | | | | | |
| | | 307 |
| | | |
|
Hüsken, Florian (TC Waldhof)
|
| | 6:3 6:0 | | | |
| 127 | | | | | | |
|
Baring, Martin (TSC Hilden)
|
6:0 6:1 | | | | | |
| | 214 |
| | | | |
|
|
| 6:4 6:0 | | | | |
| 128 | | | | | | |
|
Jommersbach, Stefan (Langenfelder TC)
|
| | | | | |
| | | | 404 |
| | |
|
Reuter, Sven (Langenfelder TC)
|
| | | 1:6 6:1 7:6 | | |
| 129 | | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | | |
| | 215 |
| | | | |
|
Amelung, Steffen (Haddenbacher TV)
|
| 7:5 6:0 | | | | |
| 130 | | | | | | |
|
Voßgätter, Lennart (TC Grün-Weiß Langenfeld)
|
6:2 6:0 | | | | | |
| | | 308 |
| | | |
|
Raab, Tobias (Germania Liedberg)
|
| | 6:2 2:6 7:6 | | | |
| 131 | | | | | | |
|
Baldy, Jens (Solinger TB)
|
6:4 6:4 | | | | | |
| | 216 |
| | | | |
|
|
| 6:0 6:3 | | | | |
| 132 | | | | | | |
|
Hannig, Dominik (TC Grün-Weiß Langenfeld)
|
| | | | | |
| | | | | | | |