| Runde 1 | Achtelfinale | Viertelfinale | Halbfinale | Finale | Sieger |
|
Kluttig, Jost (TC Blau-Weiß Guben)
|
| | | Setzliste | 1 Kluttig J. |
| 101 | | | | | 2 Pirnack J. |
|
|
| | | | 3 Gerth A. |
| | 201 |
| | | 4 Vetter K. |
|
Fuchs, Mike (TV 1861 Forst e.V.)
|
| 6:2 3:6 7:6 | | | 5 Jähne C. |
| 102 | | | | | 6 Gerth T. |
|
Butters, Christoph (TC Sängerstadt-Finsterwalde)
|
6:3 6:3 | | | | 7 Lindner S. |
| | | 301 |
| | 8 Pohle J. |
|
Zobel, Christian ( TV Blau-Weiß 90 Forst)
|
| | 6:2 6:4 | | |
| 103 | | | | | |
|
Rother, Tristan (TV 1861 Forst e.V.)
|
6:0 6:2 | | | | |
| | 202 |
| | | |
|
|
| 6:2 6:2 | | | |
| 104 | | | | | |
|
Pohle, Jens (SV Großräschen)
|
| | | | |
| | | | 401 |
Rother T. | |
|
Gerth, Andy (TV Dahme-Spreewald)
|
| | | 4:6 6:1 7:6 | |
| 105 | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
| | 203 |
| | | |
|
Raddy, Sebastian (TV Blau-Weiß 90 Forst)
|
| 6:2 6:3 | | | |
| 106 | | | | | |
|
Meßer, Cajetan (Lausitzer Tennisclub Cottbus e.V.)
|
6:0 6:2 | | | | |
| | | 302 |
| | |
|
Makowski, Jörg (TV Blau-Weiß 90 Forst)
|
| | 6:2 6:3 | | |
| 107 | | | | | |
|
Gehrke, Jens (TC Frankfurt / Oder)
|
6:1 6:3 | | | | |
| | 204 |
| | | |
|
|
| 6:2 6:2 | | | |
| 108 | | | | | |
|
Gerth, Tamino (Tennisverein Dahme-Spreewald)
|
| | | | |
| | | | | 501 |
Pirnack J. [2] |
|
Jähne, Christian (Cottbuser Tennissportverein 92)
|
| | | | 7:6 6:3 |
| 109 | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
| | 205 |
| | | |
|
Fritzsch, Benjamin (TC Frankfurt (Oder))
|
| 6:2 6:7 7:6 | | | |
| 110 | | | | | |
|
Müller, Robert (SV Großräschen)
|
6:1 6:1 | | | | |
| | | 303 |
| | |
|
Konjen, Ingo (TV Blau-Weiß 90 Forst)
|
| | 2:6 6:2 7:6 | | |
| 111 | | | | | |
|
Baum, Daniel (TC Blau-Weiß Guben)
|
6:1 6:2 | | | | |
| | 206 |
| | | |
|
|
| 6:2 6:4 | | | |
| 112 | | | | | |
|
Vetter, Kevin (TV Blau-Weiß 90 Forst)
|
| | | | |
| | | | 402 |
| |
|
Lindner, Sebastian (TV Elsterwerda)
|
| | | 6:0 6:2 | |
| 113 | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
| | 207 |
| | | |
|
|
| 6:1 6:0 | | | |
| 114 | | | | | |
|
Kunschke, Christoph (TC Sängerstadt Finsterwalde e.V.)
|
| | | | |
| | | 304 |
| | |
|
Bramer, Martin (TV Vetschau 02 e.V.)
|
| | 6:1 6:0 | | |
| 115 | | | | | |
|
Kuhle, Guido (TV Blau-Weiß 90 Forst)
|
6:1 5:7 7:6 | | | | |
| | 208 |
| | | |
|
|
| 6:0 6:0 | | | |
| 116 | | | | | |
|
Pirnack, Jan (TV 1861 Forst e.V.)
|
| | | | |
| | | | | | |