|
|
|
|
|
|
| Finale | Sieger |
|
Breyer, Ralf (Tennisclub Mengen e.V.)8
|
|
| 1001 | |
|
Kammin, Thorsten (TC Blau Weiß Oberweier )9
|
6:2 6:4 |
| | |
|
Doelfs, Peter (TC Schönberg Freiburg-St. Georgen e.V.)8
|
|
| 1002 | |
|
Schubert, Stefan (TC Mutterstadt)9
|
6:3 2:6 10:4 |
| | |
|
Holdenrieder, Jürgen (TC Rot-Weiss e.V.Gengenbach)10
|
|
| 1003 | |
|
Blum, Michael (TC Rebland e.V. Langmatt)11
|
6:1 6:2 |
| | |
|
Baumgarten, Andreas (Tennisverein Stegen e.V.)10
|
|
| 1004 | |
|
Stölker, Erik (TC Ettenheim e.V.)11
|
6:2 6:3 |
| | |
|
Werstein, Oliver (Tennisclub Ringsheim e.V.)11
|
|
| 1005 | |
|
Zimmermann, Heiko (TC Gelb-Rot Freiamt e.V.)13
|
5:2 Aufgabe |
| | |
|
Heilshorn, Torsten (Freiburger Tennis-Club e.V.)12
|
|
| 1006 | |
|
Rigoni, Achim (TC 74 Hochdorf e.V.)13
|
5:7 6:2 10:6 |
| | |
|
Spinu, Tudor (TG Lonza Weil)13
|
|
| 1007 | |
|
Kuhn, Daniel (TC Schwarz-Weiß Kehl e.V.)14
|
1:6 7:6 12:10 |
| | |
|
Kerber, Michael (TC Kollmarsreute e.V.)14
|
|
| 1008 | |
|
Blanek, Wojciech (Tennisclub Dietenbachpark e.V. )15
|
7:5 6:3 |
| | |
|
Rapp, Frank (Fussballverein Sulz e.V.)15
|
|
| 1009 | |
|
Mokrzycki, Bartosz (Tennisclub Dietenbachpark e.V. )16
|
7:5 6:4 |
| | |
|
Pfefferle, Jochen (Tennisfreunde Münstertal e.V. 1977)15
|
|
| 1010 | |
|
Tueten, Erhan (TC Munzingen e.V.)16
|
6:3 6:0 |
| | |
|
Veil, Tim (TC Grün-Weiß Kirchzarten e.V. )16
|
|
| 1011 | |
|
Voss, Dennis (Freiburger Tennis-Club e.V.)18
|
ohne Spiel |
| | |
|
Doroschenko, Dimitri (Tennisclub Dietenbachpark e.V. )17
|
|
| 1012 | |
|
Lindenmann, Klaus (TC Wolfsberg Pforzheim e.V.)18
|
6:0 6:0 |
| | |
|
Rafiq, Hamidullah (Tennisclub Dietenbachpark e.V.)18
|
|
| 1013 | |
|
Kohler, Thorsten (Tennisclub Bühlertal e.V.)20
|
6:3 4:6 10:2 |
| | |
|
Eisenhut, Peter (TC Wasenweiler e.V.)19
|
|
| 1014 | |
|
Jung, Philipp (Tennis-Club Lahr e.V.)21
|
6:3 6:4 |
| | |
|
Distelrath, Götz (PTSV Jahn Freiburg e.V.)22
|
|
| 1015 | |
|
Michel, Andre (Tennis-Club Haagen e.V.)23
|
6:1 6:3 |
| | |
|
Peters, Philipp (TC Munzingen e.V.)23
|
|
| 1016 | |
|
Riffel, Frank (TC Grün-Weiss Hausen i.W. e.V.)23
|
5:7 6:2 10:7 |
| | |
|
Riffel, Frank (TC Grün-Weiss Hausen i.W. e.V.)23
|
|
| 1017 | |
|
Gabriel, Konstantin (Tennisclub Wittelbach e.V.)23
|
6:4 6:2 |
| | |
|
Breyer, Ralf (Tennisclub Mengen e.V.)8
|
|
| 1018 | |
|
Doelfs, Peter (TC Schönberg Freiburg-St. Georgen e.V.)8
|
7:6 6:2 |
| | |
|
Kammin, Thorsten (TC Blau Weiß Oberweier )9
|
|
| 1019 | |
|
Holdenrieder, Jürgen (TC Rot-Weiss e.V.Gengenbach)10
|
6:1 6:4 |
| | |
|
Schubert, Stefan (TC Mutterstadt)9
|
|
| 1020 | |
|
Baumgarten, Andreas (Tennisverein Stegen e.V.)10
|
6:1 6:0 |
| | |
|
Blum, Michael (TC Rebland e.V. Langmatt)11
|
|
| 1021 | |
|
Werstein, Oliver (Tennisclub Ringsheim e.V.)11
|
6:4 6:1 |
| | |
|
Stölker, Erik (TC Ettenheim e.V.)11
|
|
| 1022 | |
|
Heilshorn, Torsten (Freiburger Tennis-Club e.V.)12
|
3:6 5:4 Aufgabe |
| | |
|
Zimmermann, Heiko (TC Gelb-Rot Freiamt e.V.)13
|
|
| 1023 | |
|
Spinu, Tudor (TG Lonza Weil)13
|
2:6 6:4 10:5 |
| | |
|
Rigoni, Achim (TC 74 Hochdorf e.V.)13
|
|
| 1024 | |
|
Kerber, Michael (TC Kollmarsreute e.V.)14
|
6:3 6:2 |
| | |
|
Kuhn, Daniel (TC Schwarz-Weiß Kehl e.V.)14
|
|
| 1025 | |
|
Rapp, Frank (Fussballverein Sulz e.V.)15
|
6:1 6:1 |
| | |
|
Blanek, Wojciech (Tennisclub Dietenbachpark e.V. )15
|
|
| 1026 | |
|
Pfefferle, Jochen (Tennisfreunde Münstertal e.V. 1977)15
|
6:3 6:3 |
| | |
|
Mokrzycki, Bartosz (Tennisclub Dietenbachpark e.V. )16
|
|
| 1027 | |
|
Voss, Dennis (Freiburger Tennis-Club e.V.)18
|
7:5 6:1 |
| | |
|
Tueten, Erhan (TC Munzingen e.V.)16
|
|
| 1028 | |
|
Doroschenko, Dimitri (Tennisclub Dietenbachpark e.V. )17
|
4:6 6:4 10:5 |
| | |
|
Voss, Dennis (Freiburger Tennis-Club e.V.)18
|
|
| 1029 | |
|
Rafiq, Hamidullah (Tennisclub Dietenbachpark e.V.)18
|
ohne Spiel |
| | |
|
Lindenmann, Klaus (TC Wolfsberg Pforzheim e.V.)18
|
|
| 1030 | |
|
Eisenhut, Peter (TC Wasenweiler e.V.)19
|
6:1 6:1 |
| | |
|
Kohler, Thorsten (Tennisclub Bühlertal e.V.)20
|
|
| 1031 | |
|
Distelrath, Götz (PTSV Jahn Freiburg e.V.)22
|
6:0 6:0 |
| | |
|
Jung, Philipp (Tennis-Club Lahr e.V.)21
|
|
| 1032 | |
|
Peters, Philipp (TC Munzingen e.V.)23
|
6:4 7:5 |
| | |
|
Michel, Andre (Tennis-Club Haagen e.V.)23
|
|
| 1033 | |
|
Gabriel, Konstantin (Tennisclub Wittelbach e.V.)23
|
6:0 6:1 |
| | |
|
|
|
| 1034 | |
|
|
|
| | |
|
|
|
| 1035 | |
|
|
|
| | |
|
|
|
| 1036 | |
|
|
|
| | |
|
|
|
| 1037 | |
|
|
|
| | |
|
|
|
| 1038 | |
|
|
|
| | |
|
|
|
| 1039 | |
|
|
|
| | |
|
|
|
| 1040 | |
|
|
|
| | |
|
|
|
| 1041 | |
|
|
|
| | |
|
|
|
| 1042 | |
|
|
|
| | |
|
|
|
| 1043 | |
|
|
|
| | |
|
|
|
| 1044 | |
|
|
|
| | |
|
|
|
| 1045 | |
|
|
|
| | |
|
|
|
| 1046 | |
|
|
|
| | |
|
|
|
| 1047 | |
|
|
|
| | |
|
|
|
| 1048 | |
|
|
|
| | |
|
|
|
| 1049 | |
|
|
|
| | |
|
|
|
| 1050 | |
|
|
|
| | |
|
|
|
| 1051 | |
|
|
|
| | |
|
|
|
| 1052 | |
|
|
|
| | |
|
|
|
| 1053 | |
|
|
|
| | |
|
|
|
| 1054 | |
|
|
|
| | |
|
|
|
| 1055 | |
|
|
|
| | |
|
|
|
| 1056 | |
|
|
|
| | |
|
|
|
| 1057 | |
|
|
|
| | |
|
|
|
| 1058 | |
|
|
|
| | |
|
|
|
| 1059 | |
|
|
|
| | |
|
|
|
| 1060 | |
|
|
|
| | |
|
|
|
| 1061 | |
|
|
|
| | |
|
|
|
| 1062 | |
|
|
|
| | |
|
|
|
| 1063 | |
|
|
|
| | |
|
|
|
| 1064 | |
|
|
|
| | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|