| Runde 1 | Achtelfinale | Viertelfinale | Halbfinale | Finale | Sieger |
|
Romer, Jonathan (Tennisclub Mengen e.V.)
|
| | | Setzliste | 1 Romer J. |
| 101 | | | | | 2 Frech M. |
|
Capobianco, Timo (SV Solvay Freiburg e.V.)
|
6:3 6:2 | | | | 3 Hafkemeyer P. |
| | 201 |
| | | 4 Gerlitz P. |
|
Klann, Roman (Tc Grün-Weiss Emmendingen)
|
| 6:4 6:1 | | | 5 Jakob A. |
| 102 | | | | | 6 Kopp L. |
|
Ortmann, Martin (TC Gottenheim e.V.)
|
6:4 6:3 | | | | 7 Vollmer L. |
| | | 301 |
| | 8 Wimmer M. |
|
Cahueau, Jonathan (Freiburger Tennis-Club e.V.)
|
| | 6:0 6:0 | | |
| 103 | | | | | |
|
Yesilyurt, Volkan (TC Müllheim)
|
2:6 6:2 10:3 | | | | |
| | 202 |
| | | |
|
Meier, Matthias (TC Rot-Weiß Heitersheim e.V.)
|
| 6:3 2:6 10:8 | | | |
| 104 | | | | | |
|
Kopp, Lukas (TC Ettenheim e.V.)
|
6:3 6:1 | | | | |
| | | | 401 |
| |
|
Hafkemeyer, Philipp (TC Schönberg (BAD))
|
| | | 6:3 6:1 | |
| 105 | | | | | |
|
Graser, Stefan (Tennis-Club Müllheim e.V.)
|
ohne Spiel | | | | |
| | 203 |
| | | |
|
Probst, Andreas (Tennisclub Steinen e.V.)
|
| 6:0 6:2 | | | |
| 106 | | | | | |
|
Bosch, Matti (TC Riegel)
|
6:2 7:5 | | | | |
| | | 302 |
| | |
|
Hofheinz, Maximilian (TSV Karlsruhe-Rintheim 1896 e.V.)
|
| | 6:3 6:0 | | |
| 107 | | | | | |
|
Kerkmann, Felix (Tennisclub 1923 Grenzach e.V.)
|
6:2 6:0 | | | | |
| | 204 |
| | | |
|
Minarik, Florian (TC Bad Bellingen e.V.)
|
| 6:4 6:1 | | | |
| 108 | | | | | |
|
Jakob, Alexander (TC Grün-Weiß Ihringen e.V.)
|
6:0 6:3 | | | | |
| | | | | 501 |
Hafkemeyer P. [3] |
|
Vollmer, Lars (TC Breisach e.V.)
|
| | | | 4:6 6:1 10:7 |
| 109 | | | | | |
|
Müller, Christoph (TC Köndringen)
|
6:3 7:6 | | | | |
| | 205 |
| | | |
|
Schultheiß, Christoph (Tennisclub Dietenbachpark e.V.)
|
| 6:2 6:3 | | | |
| 110 | | | | | |
|
Granitzer, Luca (TC Schönberg Freiburg-St. Georgen e.V.)
|
6:2 7:5 | | | | |
| | | 303 |
| | |
|
Babjak, Miroslav (TC Müllheim)
|
| | 6:2 2:6 10:3 | | |
| 111 | | | | | |
|
Buschhaus, Paul (Tennisclub Haltingen e.V.)
|
6:1 6:4 | | | | |
| | 206 |
| | | |
|
Fritschi, Jonathan (Tennisclub Umkirch e.V.)
|
| 6:1 6:3 | | | |
| 112 | | | | | |
|
Gerlitz, Piet (Freiburger Tennis-Club e.V.)
|
6:0 6:1 | | | | |
| | | | 402 |
Granitzer L. | |
|
Wimmer, Martin (SV Solvay Freiburg e.V.)
|
| | | 6:1 6:3 | |
| 113 | | | | | |
|
Weiler, Felix (Tennis-Club Lahr e.V.)
|
6:3 6:2 | | | | |
| | 207 |
| | | |
|
Hentschel, Jonah (Tennisclub Mengen e.V.)
|
| 6:3 1:6 10:3 | | | |
| 114 | | | | | |
|
Herriott, Christian (TC Bad Bellingen e.V.)
|
6:2 6:4 | | | | |
| | | 304 |
| | |
|
Bosch, Trudpert (Tennisclub Teningen e.V.)
|
| | 7:6 6:2 | | |
| 115 | | | | | |
|
Bührer, Matthias (Ski-Club Berghaupten e.V.)
|
7:5 6:3 | | | | |
| | 208 |
| | | |
|
Veil, Florian (Freiburger Tennis-Club e.V.)
|
| 6:1 6:2 | | | |
| 116 | | | | | |
|
Frech, Martin (TC Rheinfelden e.V.)
|
6:2 6:0 | | | | |
| | | | | | |