| Runde 1 | Runde 2 | Achtelfinale | Viertelfinale | Halbfinale | Finale | Sieger |
|
Grabul, Dimitar (TC 1923 Grenzach)
|
| | | | Setzliste | 1 Grabul D. |
| 101 | | | | | | 2 Rauch M. |
|
|
| | | | | 3 Koch C. |
| | 201 |
| | | | 4 Bross B. |
|
Seib, Ulrich (Tennis-Club Müllheim e.V.)
|
| 6:3 6:2 | | | | 5 Brizic D. |
| 102 | | | | | | 6 el Safadi T. |
|
Böhringer, Christian (SV Solvay Freiburg e.V.)
|
6:2 6:2 | | | | | 7 Meon M. |
| | | 301 |
| | | 8 Schille S. |
|
Gohres, Dennis (TC Schönberg Freiburg-St. Georgen e.V.)
|
| | 6:3 6:1 | | | 9 Gerasch A. |
| 103 | | | | | | 10 Jank K. |
|
Seebauer, Matthias (Tennisclub Dietenbachpark e.V.)
|
6:0 6:1 | | | | | 11 Rudolf S. |
| | 202 |
| | | | 12 Thurau U. |
|
Mall, Maurice (Freiburger Tennis-Club e.V.)
|
| 6:3 5:7 11:9 | | | | 13 Sexauer A. |
| 104 | | | | | | 14 Feuring J. |
|
Poslusny, Sven (Tennisclub 1923 Grenzach e.V.)
|
6:3 6:1 | | | | | 15 Poslusny S. |
| | | | 401 |
| | 16 Bilfinger-Sanchez L. |
|
Thurau, Urs (TC 1902 Überlingen e.V.)
|
| | | 6:3 6:2 | | |
| 105 | | | | | | |
|
Oertelt, Raphael (TC Schönberg Freiburg-St. Georgen e.V.)
|
6:1 6:1 | | | | | |
| | 203 |
| | | | |
|
Miksch, Martin (TC Schönberg (BAD))
|
| 6:1 6:1 | | | | |
| 106 | | | | | | |
|
Jäger, Marco (TC 1902 Überlingen e.V.)
|
ohne Spiel | | | | | |
| | | 302 |
| | | |
|
Flamm, Alexander (Tennisclub Mengen e.V.)
|
| | 6:0 6:0 | | | |
| 107 | | | | | | |
|
Zimmer, Claudius (TC Rot-Weiss Achern e.V.)
|
6:1 1:6 10:2 | | | | | |
| | 204 |
| | | | |
|
|
| 3:6 6:1 10:5 | | | | |
| 108 | | | | | | |
|
Schille, Sebastian (ETSV 1846 Jahn Offenburg e.V.)
|
| | | | | |
| | | | | 501 |
| |
|
Koch, Christian (TC Wolfsberg Pforzheim e.V.)
|
| | | | 6:2 7:5 | |
| 109 | | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | | |
| | 205 |
| | | | |
|
Kiesenhofer, Stefan (TC Grün-Weiß e.V. Emmendingen)
|
| 6:2 6:1 | | | | |
| 110 | | | | | | |
|
Meier, Alexander (TC Gelb-Rot Freiamt e.V.)
|
6:3 6:2 | | | | | |
| | | 303 |
| | | |
|
Gersinska, David (TC GW Baden-Baden e.V.)
|
| | 6:4 6:3 | | | |
| 111 | | | | | | |
|
Pacner, Ralf (TC Durlach)
|
6:3 6:2 | | | | | |
| | 206 |
| | | | |
|
Valenzuela, Miguel (Tennis-Club Lahr e.V.)
|
| 6:4 6:2 | | | | |
| 112 | | | | | | |
|
Sexauer, Adrian (TC GW Emmendingen)
|
7:6 5:7 10:6 | | | | | |
| | | | 402 |
| | |
|
Jank, Klaus (TC Schönberg Freiburg-St. Georgen e.V.)
|
| | | 6:0 6:2 | | |
| 113 | | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | | |
| | 207 |
| | | | |
|
Gückel, Gabriel (TC Schwenningen)
|
| 6:2 6:2 | | | | |
| 114 | | | | | | |
|
Schmidt, Moritz (Tennisclub 1923 Grenzach e.V.)
|
6:0 7:5 | | | | | |
| | | 304 |
| | | |
|
Müller, Florian (Tennisclub Lörrach e.V.)
|
| | 6:2 6:2 | | | |
| 115 | | | | | | |
|
Ebner, Tobias (TC Pfaffenweiler)
|
6:2 6:2 | | | | | |
| | 208 |
| | | | |
|
|
| 6:4 6:4 | | | | |
| 116 | | | | | | |
|
Brizic, Denis (Tennisclub Stockach e.V.)
|
| | | | | |
| | | | | | 601 |
Grabul D. [1] | Platz 3 | Jank K. (10) |
|
el Safadi, Tom (TC Wolfsberg Pforzheim e.V.)
|
| | | | | 6:4 6:3 | | ohne Spiel |
| 117 | | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | | |
| | 209 |
| | | | |
|
Deck, Louis (TC Blau-Gold Rastatt 1902 e.V.)
|
| 6:4 5:7 11:9 | | | | |
| 118 | | | | | | |
|
Mack, Luca-Leon (TC Grün-Weiß e.V. Emmendingen)
|
2:6 6:2 11:9 | | | | | |
| | | 305 |
| | | |
|
Back, Leon (TC Rot-Weiss Tiengen e.V.)
|
| | 7:6 6:2 | | | |
| 119 | | | | | | |
|
Ennen, Timo (Tennisclub 1923 Grenzach e.V.)
|
7:6 6:3 | | | | | |
| | 210 |
| | | | |
|
|
| 6:3 2:6 10:8 | | | | |
| 120 | | | | | | |
|
Rudolf, Sebastian (Tennisclub Grötzingen e.V.)
|
| | | | | |
| | | | 403 |
| | |
|
Bilfinger-Sanchez, Linus (Mannheimer Turn- u. Sportgesellschaft 1899 e.V.)
|
| | | 7:5 3:6 8:6 Aufgabe | | |
| 121 | Bilfinger-Sanchez L. [16] | | | | | |
|
Gassmann, Jean-Luc (TC Blau Weiß Oberweier)
|
6:4 6:1 | | | | | |
| | 211 |
| | | | |
|
Gogonea, Marius (TC Blau-Weiß Bohlsbach e.V.)
|
| 6:3 6:3 | | | | |
| 122 | | | | | | |
|
Roth, Jonathan (TC Rot-Weiss Achern e.V.)
|
6:0 6:0 | | | | | |
| | | 306 |
| | | |
|
Haas, Enrico (Freiburger Tennis-Club e.V.)
|
| | 6:4 6:3 | | | |
| 123 | | | | | | |
|
Heidegger, Dietrich (TC Rot-Weiß Waldkirch e.V.)
|
6:4 6:1 | | | | | |
| | 212 |
| | | | |
|
|
| 6:2 7:5 | | | | |
| 124 | | | | | | |
|
Bross, Bastian (TC Kollnau-Gutach e.V.)
|
| | | | | |
| | | | | 502 |
Rauch M. [2] | |
|
Meon, Marco (Post Südstadt Karlsruhe e.V.)
|
| | | | 6:2 6:3 | |
| 125 | | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | | |
| | 213 |
| | | | |
|
Burger, Alexander (TC Grün-Weiss Elzach-Ladhof eV)
|
| 6:4 7:5 | | | | |
| 126 | | | | | | |
|
Hoffrichter, Lukas (TC GW Emmendingen)
|
6:3 6:2 | | | | | |
| | | 307 |
| | | |
|
Kromer, Marvin (TC Rot-Weiss Tiengen e.V.)
|
| | 7:6 6:4 | | | |
| 127 | | | | | | |
|
Danzeisen, Jannis (Tennisclub Mengen e.V.)
|
6:2 6:2 | | | | | |
| | 214 |
| | | | |
|
|
| 6:4 6:2 | | | | |
| 128 | | | | | | |
|
Gerasch, Alexander (Tennisclub Rüppurr 1929 e.V.)
|
| | | | | |
| | | | 404 |
| | |
|
Feuring, Jan-Henrik (Freiburger Tennis-Club e.V.)
|
| | | 6:1 6:3 | | |
| 129 | | | | | | |
|
Bruggner, Jonas (Tennisclub Mengen e.V.)
|
ohne Spiel | | | | | |
| | 215 |
| | | | |
|
Lindinger, Stefan (Tennisclub Mengen e.V.)
|
| 6:2 2:6 10:6 | | | | |
| 130 | | | | | | |
|
Loukas, Raphael (Tennisclub Lörrach e.V.)
|
3:6 6:1 10:7 | | | | | |
| | | 308 |
| | | |
|
Baranyi, Valentin (TC Rot-Weiss Baden-Baden e.V.)
|
| | 6:2 6:3 | | | |
| 131 | | | | | | |
|
Frank, Andreas (Freiburger TC)
|
ohne Spiel | | | | | |
| | 216 |
| | | | |
|
|
| 6:1 7:6 | | | | |
| 132 | | | | | | |
|
Rauch, Max (Tennisklub Grün-Weiss Mannheim e.V.)
|
| | | | | |
| | | | | | | |