| Runde 1 | Achtelfinale | Viertelfinale | Halbfinale | Finale | Sieger |
|
Ziem, Christopher (Tennisclub Mengen e.V.)
|
| | | Setzliste | 1 Ziem C. |
| 101 | | | | | 2 Schulz S. |
|
|
| | | | 3 Piekert T. |
| | 201 |
| | | 4 Fischer H. |
|
Kerber, Michael (TC Kollmarsreute)
|
| 6:0 6:0 | | | 5 Kuner C. |
| 102 | | | | | 6 Walter K. |
|
Gottardi, Vito (TC Grenzach-Wyhlen e.V.)
|
6:0 6:1 | | | | 7 Jäger C. |
| | | 301 |
| | 8 Welte T. |
|
Bucher, Thorsten (Tennisclub Ina e.V.)
|
| | 6:2 2:6 10:5 | | |
| 103 | | | | | |
|
Blanek, Wojciech (Tennisclub Dietenbachpark e.V.)
|
6:1 6:4 | | | | |
| | 202 |
| | | |
|
Sarcoli, Marco (TC 74 Hochdorf)
|
| 6:0 6:2 | | | |
| 104 | | | | | |
|
Jäger, Christoph (Freiburger Tennis-Club e.V.)
|
6:2 6:3 | | | | |
| | | | 401 |
Kuner C. [5] | |
|
Fischer, Hans-Peter (Tennisclub Ottenhöfen e.V.)
|
| | | 4:6 6:2 10:8 | |
| 105 | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
| | 203 |
| | | |
|
Müller, Björn (TC Lörrach)
|
| 6:2 6:2 | | | |
| 106 | | | | | |
|
Kammin, Thorsten (TC Blau Weiß Oberweier)
|
6:4 6:4 | | | | |
| | | 302 |
| | |
|
Mokrzycki, Bartosz (TC Dietenbachpark)
|
| | 6:3 6:2 | | |
| 107 | | | | | |
|
Kern, Stephan (TC Mengen (BAD))
|
6:0 6:0 | | | | |
| | 204 |
| | | |
|
Frey, Matthias (TC Ehrenkirchen e.V.)
|
| 5:7 7:5 14:12 | | | |
| 108 | | | | | |
|
Kuner, Christian (TC 1923 Grenzach)
|
6:1 6:1 | | | | |
| | | | | 501 |
Schulz S. [2] |
|
Welte, Thomas (TC GW Emmendingen)
|
| | | | 6:2 6:1 |
| 109 | | | | | |
|
Lingg, Oliver (Tennisclub March e.V.)
|
6:1 6:4 | | | | |
| | 205 |
| | | |
|
Wagner, Wolff-Dieter (TC Schönberg Freiburg-St. Georgen e.V.)
|
| 6:0 6:1 | | | |
| 110 | | | | | |
|
Meyer, Oliver (Tennisclub Reute e.V.)
|
6:0 6:2 | | | | |
| | | 303 |
| | |
|
Ebner, Robert (TC Schönberg Freiburg-St. Georgen e.V.)
|
| | 7:5 6:4 | | |
| 111 | | | | | |
|
Ortmann, Martin (TC Gottenheim)
|
6:0 6:2 | | | | |
| | 206 |
| | | |
|
|
| 6:3 6:1 | | | |
| 112 | | | | | |
|
Piekert, Timo (TC Schönberg (BAD))
|
| | | | |
| | | | 402 |
| |
|
Walter, Kai (TV Friesenheim)
|
| | | 7:6 6:7 12:10 | |
| 113 | | | | | |
|
Graser, Stefan (Tennis-Club Müllheim e.V.)
|
6:4 7:5 | | | | |
| | 207 |
| | | |
|
Stroetgen, Peter (Tennisclub Blau-Weiß Villingen e.V.)
|
| 6:7 7:6 10:2 | | | |
| 114 | | | | | |
|
Weber, Stephan (Tennis-Club Müllheim e.V.)
|
6:4 6:1 | | | | |
| | | 304 |
| | |
|
Greschik, Christian (TC Blau Weiß Oberweier)
|
| | 6:2 6:2 | | |
| 115 | | | | | |
|
Baumgarten, Andreas (Tennisverein Stegen e.V.)
|
1:6 6:0 10:2 | | | | |
| | 208 |
| | | |
|
|
| 6:1 6:1 | | | |
| 116 | | | | | |
|
Schulz, Sven (Tennisclub Mengen e.V.)
|
| | | | |
| | | | | | |