| Runde 1 | Achtelfinale | Viertelfinale | Halbfinale | Finale | Sieger |
|
Rother, Jannik (TC Blau-Weiß Halle)
|
| | | Setzliste | 1 Rother J. |
| 101 | | | | | 2 Eisenzapf D. |
|
|
| | | | 3 Karcz N. |
| | 201 |
| | | 4 Sommerwerck F. |
|
Hilsenstein, Yannick (NTSV Strand 08)
|
| 6:0 6:1 | | | |
| 102 | | | | | |
|
Rünger, Roman (Uhlenhorster Hockey - Club e.V.)
|
6:4 1:6 10:2 | | | | |
| | | 301 |
| | |
|
|
| | 6:1 6:0 | | |
| 103 | | | | | |
|
Brandherm, Ben (TC OW Friedrichshagen)
|
| | | | |
| | 202 |
| | | |
|
|
| 1:6 6:4 10:7 | | | |
| 104 | | | | | |
|
Prehn, Noah (Turn- u. Sportverein Lübeck v. 1893)
|
| | | | |
| | | | 401 |
| |
|
Sommerwerck, Friedrich (NTSV Strand 08)
|
| | | 6:1 6:3 | |
| 105 | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
| | 203 |
| | | |
|
|
| 3:6 3:3 Aufgabe | | | |
| 106 | | | | | |
|
Berend, Carsten (Harburger Turnerbund v. 1865 e.V.)
|
| | | | |
| | | 302 |
| | |
|
|
| | 3:6 6:4 11:9 | | |
| 107 | | | | | |
|
Staats, Oke (Suchsdorfer Sportverein von 1921)
|
| | | | |
| | 204 |
| | | |
|
Kleinerüschkamp, Lukas (TUS Lübeck v. 1893)
|
| 6:3 6:4 | | | |
| 108 | | | | | |
|
Abou Boutros, Alexander (THC von Horn und Hamm e.V. im Stadtpark)
|
6:3 6:3 | | | | |
| | | | | 501 |
Rother J. [1] |
|
|
| | | | 7:5 4:3 Aufgabe |
| 109 | | | | | |
|
Liniewski, Christopher (Spielvereinigung Blankenese von 1903 e.V.)
|
| | | | |
| | 205 |
| | | |
|
Lane, Lewie (NTSV Strand 08)
|
| 6:2 6:4 | | | |
| 110 | | | | | |
|
Haake, Patrick (Schwartauer Tennisverein v. 1927)
|
4:6 6:2 10:7 | | | | |
| | | 303 |
| | |
|
Windler, Karsten (Suchsdorfer Sportverein von 1921)
|
| | ohne Spiel | | |
| 111 | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
| | 206 |
| | | |
|
|
| 6:4 6:2 | | | |
| 112 | | | | | |
|
Karcz, Niklas (TC Parkhaus Wanne-Eickel)
|
| | | | |
| | | | 402 |
Eisenzapf D. [2] | |
|
Guttau, Niklas (NTSV Strand 08)
|
| | | 6:0 6:4 | |
| 113 | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
| | 207 |
| | | |
|
Harder-Otto, Marcus (TC Rot-Weiss e.V. Düsseldorf)
|
| 6:7 7:5 10:3 | | | |
| 114 | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
| | | 304 |
| | |
|
Zyryanov, Alexander (International Tennis Academy e.V.)
|
| | 6:1 6:2 | | |
| 115 | | | | | |
|
Wede, Peer Ole (NTSV Strand 08)
|
6:2 6:4 | | | | |
| | 208 |
| | | |
|
|
| 6:1 6:0 | | | |
| 116 | | | | | |
|
Eisenzapf, David (TC Blau-Weiss Lechenich)
|
| | | | |
| | | | | | |