| Runde 1 | Achtelfinale | Viertelfinale | Halbfinale | Finale | Sieger |
|
Schäffkes Christian (TC Raadt e. v)
|
| | | Setzliste | 1 Schäffkes C. |
| 101 | | | | | 2 Mühler A. |
|
|
| | | | 3 Röhrig R. |
| | 201 |
| | | 4 Jaudschus S. |
|
Rietz Björn (TC Kusel)
|
| 6:1 6:2 | | | 5 Meier D. |
| 102 | | | | | 6 Skiba R. |
|
Pfeiffer Manuel (BW Oberhausen)TVN
|
ohne Spiel | | | | 7 Woznitza C. |
| | | 301 |
| | 8 Guthmann N. |
|
Müller Daniel (TC RW Essen-Steele)
|
| | 6:2 6:1 | | |
| 103 | | | | | |
|
Berndsen Alexander (BW Flüren)TVN
|
6:1 7:5 | | | | |
| | 202 |
| | | |
|
Kanthack Sven (DSC Preussen Duisburg)
|
| ohne Spiel | | | |
| 104 | | | | | |
|
Guthmann Nils (TC GW Oberkassel)TVN
|
4:6 6:3 7:6 | | | | |
| | | | 401 |
| |
|
Röhrig Ron (TC Kaiserswerth)TVN
|
| | | 6:0 6:1 | |
| 105 | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
| | 203 |
| | | |
|
Schweers Elmar (Solvay-Rheinberg)TVN
|
| 6:0 6:1 | | | |
| 106 | | | | | |
|
Montanez Marco (BW Spellen)TVN
|
ohne Spiel | | | | |
| | | 302 |
| | |
|
Falkenroth Jens (TC Blau-Weiß Schwelm)
|
| | 6:1 6:2 | | |
| 107 | | | | | |
|
Hackbarth Andreas (TV Altlünen)
|
ohne Spiel | | | | |
| | 204 |
| | | |
|
|
| ohne Spiel | | | |
| 108 | | | | | |
|
Meier Daniel (Ratinger TC GW 1911)
|
| | | | |
| | | | | 501 |
Schäffkes C. [1] |
|
Skiba Rafael (TV Osterath)
|
| | | | 6:1 6:3 |
| 109 | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
| | 205 |
| | | |
|
Keiwandarian Baback (RW Essen-Steele)TVN
|
| 7:5 6:2 | | | |
| 110 | | | | | |
|
Jüngerkes Volker (Viersener THC)TVN
|
7:5 6:1 | | | | |
| | | 303 |
| | |
|
Roschitzki Daniel (TC Kaiserswerth)TVN
|
| | 4:6 7:6 7:6 | | |
| 111 | | | | | |
|
Schiffers Frank (Ratinger TC GW)
|
6:2 7:6 | | | | |
| | 206 |
| | | |
|
|
| 6:1 7:6 | | | |
| 112 | | | | | |
|
Jaudschus Stefan (Ruderverein Rauxel)WTV
|
| | | | |
| | | | 402 |
Mersch P. | |
|
Woznitza Christian (BW Bottrop)TVN
|
| | | 6:0 4:1 Aufgabe | |
| 113 | | | | | |
|
Mersch Patrick (Etuf Essen)TVN
|
6:1 7:6 | | | | |
| | 207 |
| | | |
|
Grotstollen Arnd (Meidericher TC 03)TVN
|
| 6:3 6:2 | | | |
| 114 | | | | | |
|
Schruff Stefan (Kahlenberger HTC)TVN
|
6:1 6:0 | | | | |
| | | 304 |
| | |
|
Guillen Markus (MTC Raffelberg)
|
| | 6:4 7:5 | | |
| 115 | | | | | |
|
Kempgen Nils (PT Sportverein Essen)TVN
|
6:0 6:1 | | | | |
| | 208 |
| | | |
|
|
| 6:1 6:2 | | | |
| 116 | | | | | |
|
Mühler Alexander (ETB SW Essen)
|
| | | | |
| | | | | | |