| Runde 1 | Achtelfinale | Viertelfinale | Halbfinale | Finale | Sieger |
|
Gewaltig, Jan Daniel (Rochusclub Düsseldorf e.V.)
|
| | | Setzliste | 1 Gewaltig J. |
| 101 | | | | | 2 Schöne N. |
|
Moro, Elias (Kölner KHT Schwarz-Weiss)
|
6:0 6:1 | | | | 3 Schwick M. |
| | 201 |
| | | 4 Südmeyer T. |
|
Getachw, Simion (Godesberger TK Grün-Weiß)
|
| 6:0 6:0 | | | 5 Pols K. |
| 102 | | | | | 6 Klinkhammer J. |
|
Huge, Louis (Kölner HTC Blau-Weiss)
|
6:2 6:2 | | | | 7 Trümper C. |
| | | 301 |
| | 8 Kramer N. |
|
Wember, Fynn (SV Bayer Wuppertal e.V., TA)
|
| | 6:1 7:5 | | |
| 103 | | | | | |
|
Werner, Mats-Jonathan (TC Aachen-Brand)
|
5:7 6:4 6:4 | | | | |
| | 202 |
| | | |
|
Brach, David (TC Rot-Weiß Königsdorf Frechen)
|
| 6:4 6:0 | | | |
| 104 | | | | | |
|
Trümper, Christoph (Aachen-Laurensberger TC)
|
6:1 6:0 | | | | |
| | | | 401 |
| |
|
Schwick, Mingus (TC Grün-Weiß Aachen)
|
| | | 6:2 6:2 | |
| 105 | | | | | |
|
Hammann, Luis (Pulheimer SC)
|
6:0 6:0 | | | | |
| | 203 |
| | | |
|
Legler, Simon (Dünnwalder TV 1905)
|
| 6:0 6:0 | | | |
| 106 | | | | | |
|
Klein, Florian (HTC Schwarz-Weiss Bonn)
|
6:3 6:2 | | | | |
| | | 302 |
| | |
|
Kaiser, Nico (Dünnwalder TV 1905)
|
| | 3:6 6:4 7:6 | | |
| 107 | | | | | |
|
Martin, Finn (Kölner HTC Blau-Weiss)
|
6:2 6:2 | | | | |
| | 204 |
| | | |
|
Barbarotta, Fabio (RTHC Bayer Leverkusen)
|
| 6:3 6:1 | | | |
| 108 | | | | | |
|
Pols, Konstantin (Korschenbroicher TC e.V.)
|
6:3 6:2 | | | | |
| | | | | 501 |
Gewaltig J. [1] |
|
Klinkhammer, Jan (TC Grün-Weiss Hennef)
|
| | | | 6:1 6:2 |
| 109 | | | | | |
|
Wehner, Matthieu (Tennisverein Blau-Weiß e.V. Wülfrath)
|
7:6 6:2 | | | | |
| | 205 |
| | | |
|
Huber, Tim (TC Grunewald Duisburg e.V.)
|
| 6:0 6:2 | | | |
| 110 | | | | | |
|
Laufenberg, Kay (Kölner THC Stadion Rot-Weiß)
|
6:0 6:1 | | | | |
| | | 303 |
| | |
|
van Kessel, Janne Jasper (TC Grün-Weiß Königsforst)
|
| | 6:4 6:4 | | |
| 111 | | | | | |
|
Ley, Christian (Kölner HTC Blau-Weiss)
|
6:0 6:0 | | | | |
| | 206 |
| | | |
|
Von Oertzen, Arwed (TC Grün-Weiß Königsforst)
|
| 6:0 6:2 | | | |
| 112 | | | | | |
|
Südmeyer, Tom (TC Kaiserswerth e.V.)
|
6:0 6:1 | | | | |
| | | | 402 |
Klinkhammer J. [6] | |
|
Kramer, Nikolas (TC Grün-Weiß Königsforst)
|
| | | 6:1 6:0 | |
| 113 | | | | | |
|
Heyn, Noah David (Dünnwalder TV 1905)
|
6:0 6:0 | | | | |
| | 207 |
| | | |
|
Radojcic, Marko (Dinslakener TG Blau-Weiß e.V.)
|
| 6:0 6:1 | | | |
| 114 | | | | | |
|
Sacre, Henri (TG Leverkusen)
|
7:6 4:6 6:2 | | | | |
| | | 304 |
| | |
|
Brach, Tom (TC Rot-Weiß Königsdorf Frechen)
|
| | 4:6 7:6 7:6 | | |
| 115 | | | | | |
|
Gayk, Christoph (Tennisclub RAWA Essen 1972 e.V.)
|
3:6 6:3 6:2 | | | | |
| | 208 |
| | | |
|
Faron, Nikodem (TC Viktoria)
|
| 6:4 6:1 | | | |
| 116 | | | | | |
|
Schöne, Noel (Westersteder Tennisverein e.V.)
|
6:0 6:2 | | | | |
| | | | | | |