|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Runde 1 | Achtelfinale | Viertelfinale | Halbfinale | Finale | Sieger |
|
PODLIPNIK-CASTILLO, Hans (CHI)
|
| | | Setzliste | 1 PODLIPNIK-CASTILLO H. |
| | PODLIPNIK-CASTILLO, H. [1] | | | | 2 MONEKE S. |
|
JASTRAUNIG, Lukas (AUT)
|
6:3 6:0 | | | | 3 ANGELINOS T. |
| | |
| | | 4 EL MIHDAWY A. |
|
KACZYNSKI, Kevin (GER)
|
| 6:2 4:6 7:5 | | | 5 VARDHAN V. |
| | | | | | 6 KING D. |
|
WERNER, Jean-Marc (GER)
|
3:6 6:1 6:1 | | | | 7 SAAVEDRA-CORVALAN C. |
| | | |
| | 8 VATUTIN A. |
|
FALLERT, Florian (GER)
|
| | 6:4 6:3 | | |
| | | | | | |
|
OTTE, Oscar (GER)
|
6:4 6:4 | | | | |
| | |
| | | |
|
RATH, Marc (AUT)
|
| 2:6 6:4 6:3 | | | |
| | | | | | |
|
SAAVEDRA-CORVALAN, Cristobal (CHI)
|
2:6 6:3 6:1 | | | | |
| | | | |
CAPKOVIC, K. | |
|
ANGELINOS, Theodoros (GRE)
|
| | | 6:3 6:2 | |
| | | | | | |
|
VENTURA-MARTELL, Ferran (ESP)
|
6:3 7:6(8) | | | | |
| | |
| | | |
|
PLATTES, Christian (GER)
|
| 6:2 6:3 | | | |
| | | | | | |
|
FIDIRKO, Nikolai (BLR)
|
6:3 6:1 | | | | |
| | | |
| | |
|
CAPKOVIC, Kamil (SVK)
|
| | 6:0 6:4 | | |
| | | | | | |
|
MUSIALEK, Alexis (FRA)
|
7:6(2) 6:3 | | | | |
| | |
| | | |
|
KAHLKE, Jannis (GER)
|
| 6:0 2:1 Aufgabe | | | |
| | | | | | |
|
VARDHAN, Vishnu (IND)
|
6:2 7:5 | | | | |
| | | | | |
JAHN, J. |
|
KUNCIK, Jan (CZE)
|
| | | | 6:3 6:0 |
| | | | | | |
|
MATSUKEVITCH, Denis (RUS)
|
6:1 6:3 | | | | |
| | |
| | | |
|
PRASHANTH, N. Vijay Sundar (IND)
|
| 7:6(4) 6:7(6) 6:4 | | | |
| | | | | | |
|
MASUR, Daniel (GER)
|
6:3 6:3 | | | | |
| | | |
| | |
|
BECKER, Richard (GER)
|
| | 6:4 6:7(5) 6:1 | | |
| | | | | | |
|
VASILEVSKI, Andrei (BLR)
|
7:6(4) 6:4 | | | | |
| | |
| | | |
|
FOCHT, Tim (GER)
|
| 6:2 6:3 | | | |
| | | | | | |
|
EL MIHDAWY, Adam (USA)
|
3:6 6:4 6:0 | | | | |
| | | | |
| |
|
VATUTIN, Alexey (RUS)
|
| | | 6:3 3:6 6:2 | |
| | | | | | |
|
STANEK, Robin (CZE)
|
6:3 6:3 | | | | |
| | |
| | | |
|
SILVA, Julio (BRA)
|
| 2:6 6:3 6:2 | | | |
| | | | | | |
|
SCHUTT, Leon (GER)
|
6:2 2:6 7:6(5) | | | | |
| | | |
| | |
|
YEVSEYEV, Denis (KAZ)
|
| | 6:3 6:4 | | |
| | | | | | |
|
JAHN, Jeremy (GER)
|
6:4 6:3 | | | | |
| | |
| | | |
|
WUNNER, Matthias (GER)
|
| 6:3 6:3 | | | |
| | | | | | |
|
MONEKE, Steven (GER)
|
7:5 6:0 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|