| Runde 1 | Achtelfinale | Viertelfinale | Halbfinale | Finale | Sieger |
|
Flören, Henrik () TC RW Troisdorf
|
| | | Setzliste | 1 Flören H. |
| 101 | | | | | 2 Wehrenpfennig G. |
|
|
| | | | 3 Engelmann N. |
| | 201 |
| | | 4 Wirz F. |
|
Günther, Jakob () TC RW Hangelar
|
| 6:1 6:3 | | | 5 Ring S. |
| 102 | | | | | 6 Eschelbach D. |
|
Steinhauer, Vincent () TC BW Hennef
|
6:3 6:2 | | | | |
| | | 301 |
| | |
|
Buchalik-Bopp, Alexander () TC RW Hangelar
|
| | 6:0 6:0 | | |
| 103 | | | | | |
|
Loosen, Leonard () WSV BW Rheidt
|
6:4 6:4 | | | | |
| | 202 |
| | | |
|
Weber, Jannis () TC BW Hennef
|
| 6:0 6:0 | | | |
| 104 | | | | | |
|
Stenzel, Tobias () TCT Haus Rott
|
6:0 6:4 | | | | |
| | | | 401 |
| |
|
Engelmann, Niklas () TC BW Hennef
|
| | | 6:4 4:6 10:7 | |
| 105 | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
| | 203 |
| | | |
|
Herlyn, Thilo () TC BW Hennef
|
| 6:1 6:0 | | | |
| 106 | | | | | |
|
Roßberg, Moritz () TC Lohmar
|
6:0 6:0 | | | | |
| | | 302 |
| | |
|
Mrukwa, Sven () TC RW Troisdorf
|
| | 6:2 6:1 | | |
| 107 | | | | | |
|
Schröder, Torben () TC BW Siegburg
|
ohne Spiel | | | | |
| | 204 |
| | | |
|
Gilka, Jonas () TC GW Königswinter
|
| 7:6 6:3 | | | |
| 108 | | | | | |
|
von Ebbe, Christopher () TC BW Menden
|
6:0 6:1 | | | | |
| | | | | 501 |
Flören H. [1] |
|
Eschelbach, David () TC RW Hangelar
|
| | | | 6:2 6:3 |
| 109 | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
| | 205 |
| | | |
|
Retiet, Max () TC RW Neunkirchen
|
| 4:6 6:2 10:7 | | | |
| 110 | | | | | |
|
Gilka, Malte () TC GW Königswinter
|
2:6 6:3 10:3 | | | | |
| | | 303 |
| | |
|
Philllip, Pütz () TC BW Hennef
|
| | 6:2 6:1 | | |
| 111 | | | | | |
|
Schmidt, Lukas () TC RW Neunkirchen
|
6:2 6:1 | | | | |
| | 206 |
| | | |
|
|
| 2:6 6:4 10:4 | | | |
| 112 | | | | | |
|
Wirz, Frederic () TC RW Bad Honnef
|
| | | | |
| | | | 402 |
Wehrenpfennig G. [2] | |
|
Ring, Steffen () TC BW Siegburg
|
| | | 7:5 6:0 | |
| 113 | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
| | 207 |
| | | |
|
Härig, Maximilian () TC Spich
|
| 6:4 6:3 | | | |
| 114 | | | | | |
|
Schmidt, Erik () TCT Haus Rott
|
6:0 6:0 | | | | |
| | | 304 |
| | |
|
Lindlar, Konstantin () TC RW Hangelar
|
| | 6:2 6:3 | | |
| 115 | | | | | |
|
Bös, Aaron () WSV BW Rheidt
|
7:5 3:6 10:5 | | | | |
| | 208 |
| | | |
|
|
| 6:3 6:2 | | | |
| 116 | | | | | |
|
Wehrenpfennig, Gustav () TC RW Bad Honnef
|
| | | | |
| | | | | | |