| Runde 1 | Runde 2 | Achtelfinale | Viertelfinale | Halbfinale | Finale | Sieger |
|
Iaccarino Francesco Grunewald TC)
|
| | | | Setzliste | 1 Iaccarino F. |
| 101 | | | | | | 2 Kranz A. |
|
Thiers Julian Steven TC RW Hangelar)
|
6:3 6:0 | | | | | 3 Ludwig D. |
| | 201 |
| | | | 4 Breitbach K. |
|
|
| | | | | 5 Wefers O. |
| 102 | | | | | | 6 Steidle T. |
|
|
| | | | | 7 Elspaß P. |
| | | 301 |
| | | 8 Volz K. |
|
|
| | | | | |
| 103 | | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | | |
| | 202 |
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | | |
| 104 | | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | | |
| | | | 401 |
| | |
|
|
| | | 6:2 6:3 | | |
| 105 | | | | | | |
|
|
V123 | | | | | |
| | 203 |
| | | | |
|
|
| 6:3 6:0 | | | | |
| 106 | | | | | | |
|
|
V125 | | | | | |
| | | 302 |
| | | |
|
Kippenhahn Malte TSG Solingen)
|
| | 6:3 6:4 | | | |
| 107 | | | | | | |
|
Steidle Tristan TC Grün-Weiß Langenfeld)
|
6:3 6:1 | | | | | |
| | 204 |
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | | |
| 108 | | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | | |
| | | | | 501 |
8Iaccarino F. [1] | |
|
Breitbach Kai SG Kaarst)
|
| | | | 6:2 7:5 | |
| 109 | | | | | | |
|
Mannheims Bjarne MTV Kahlenberg)
|
6:3 6:3 | | | | | |
| | 205 |
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | | |
| 110 | | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | | |
| | | 303 |
| | | |
|
|
| | 6:3 6:3 | | | |
| 111 | | | | | | |
|
|
V119 | | | | | |
| | 206 |
| | | | |
|
|
| 6:0 6:1 | | | | |
| 112 | | | | | | |
|
|
V117 | | | | | |
| | | | 402 |
| | |
|
Schultes Paul TSG Solingen)
|
| | | 6:1 6:1 | | |
| 113 | | | | | | |
|
Beck Paul Grefrather TC RW)
|
6:4 6:3 | | | | | |
| | 207 |
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | | |
| 114 | | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | | |
| | | 304 |
| | | |
|
Lehrke Dominik TC BW Wickrath)
|
| | 6:4 6:2 | | | |
| 115 | | | | | | |
|
Volz Kaspar Lüdenscheider TV 1899)
|
6:0 6:0 | | | | | |
| | 208 |
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | | |
| 116 | | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | | |
| | | | | | 601 |
8Elspaß P. [7] |
|
Wefers Oliver TC BWG Straelen)
|
| | | | | 6:1 6:1 |
| 117 | | | | | | |
|
Steinemann Tom TG RW MG)
|
6:4 6:4 | | | | | |
| | 209 |
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | | |
| 118 | | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | | |
| | | 305 |
| | | |
|
Wenzel Constantin TG RW MG)
|
| | 7:5 6:3 | | | |
| 119 | | | | | | |
|
Ahrendt Philipp Grunewald TC)
|
6:2 6:0 | | | | | |
| | 210 |
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | | |
| 120 | | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | | |
| | | | 403 |
| | |
|
|
| | | 1:6 6:2 7:6 | | |
| 121 | | | | | | |
|
|
V101 | | | | | |
| | 211 |
| | | | |
|
|
| 6:3 2:6 7:6 | | | | |
| 122 | | | | | | |
|
|
V131 | | | | | |
| | | 306 |
| | | |
|
Klosterberg Maximilian Vorster Wald Kaarst)
|
| | 6:0 6:4 | | | |
| 123 | | | | | | |
|
Ludwig Dennis TC Giesenkirchen)
|
6:1 6:4 | | | | | |
| | 212 |
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | | |
| 124 | | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | | |
| | | | | 502 |
| |
|
Elspaß Philipp GW Geldern)
|
| | | | 6:0 6:1 | |
| 125 | | | | | | |
|
Meier Robert Bocholter TC Blau-Weiß)
|
6:1 6:0 | | | | | |
| | 213 |
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | | |
| 126 | | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | | |
| | | 307 |
| | | |
|
|
| | 7:5 6:4 | | | |
| 127 | | | | | | |
|
|
V115 | | | | | |
| | 214 |
| | | | |
|
|
| 6:0 6:0 | | | | |
| 128 | | | | | | |
|
|
V109 | | | | | |
| | | | 404 |
| | |
|
|
| | | 6:4 6:2 | | |
| 129 | | | | | | |
|
|
V113 | | | | | |
| | 215 |
| | | | |
|
|
| 6:2 6:0 | | | | |
| 130 | | | | | | |
|
|
V107 | | | | | |
| | | 308 |
| | | |
|
Klähn Louis Rot-Weiß-Kempen)
|
| | 6:2 6:4 | | | |
| 131 | | | | | | |
|
Kranz Adrian TG Nord Am Lantzschen Park)
|
6:1 6:1 | | | | | |
| | 216 |
| | | | |
|
|
| | | | | |
| 132 | | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | | |
| | | | | | | |