| Runde 1 | Achtelfinale | Viertelfinale | Halbfinale | Finale | Sieger |
|
Pandzic Jelena ()RTHC Bayer Leverkusen
|
| | | Setzliste | 1 Pandzic J. |
| 101 | | | | | 2 Rath K. |
|
|
| | | | 3 Lutzeier L. |
| | 201 |
| | | 4 Kölzer R. |
|
Salz Maximiliane ()Kölner THC Stadion RW
|
| 6:2 6:0 | | | 5 König J. |
| 102 | | | | | 6 Rink J. |
|
Hanusek Sylvia ()RTHC Bayer Leverkusen
|
6:2 6:3 | | | | 7 Albrecht H. |
| | | 301 |
| | 8 Jinkertz L. |
|
Fischer Anna ()Godesberger TK GW
|
| | 6:2 6:1 | | |
| 103 | | | | | |
|
Bruweleit Sarah ()HTC SW Bonn
|
6:1 6:1 | | | | |
| | 202 |
| | | |
|
Sohn Hanna ()RTHC Bayer Leverkusen
|
| 6:1 6:2 | | | |
| 104 | | | | | |
|
Albrecht Heike ()TC GW Aachen
|
6:4 3:6 12:10 | | | | |
| | | | 401 |
Pandzic J. [1] | |
|
Lutzeier Lena ()KTHC Stadion RW Köln
|
| | | 6:3 6:1 | |
| 105 | | | | | |
|
Esser Sabine ()HTC SW Bonn
|
6:0 6:0 | | | | |
| | 203 |
| | | |
|
Sistig Anna ()TC Lese GW Köln
|
| 6:3 6:2 | | | |
| 106 | | | | | |
|
Weidenbrück Lisa ()TC GW Aachen
|
6:2 7:6 | | | | |
| | | 302 |
| | |
|
Braun Sarah ()Kölner THC Stadion RW
|
| | 6:1 6:0 | | |
| 107 | | | | | |
|
Nosievici Chantal ()RTHC Bayer Leverkusen
|
6:1 6:0 | | | | |
| | 204 |
| | | |
|
Seifert Andrea ()Marienburger SC
|
| 7:5 6:2 | | | |
| 108 | | | | | |
|
König Judith ()TC Lese GW Köln
|
6:4 6:4 | | | | |
| | | | | 501 |
Rath K. [2] |
|
Jinkertz Lizanne ()TC RW Overath
|
| | | | 7:6 4:6 11:9 |
| 109 | | | | | |
|
Rütten Jennifer ()TC GW Aachen
|
6:2 6:0 | | | | |
| | 205 |
| | | |
|
Wollmann Charlotte ()TC Lese GW Köln
|
| 6:4 6:2 | | | |
| 110 | | | | | |
|
Tomasetti Chiara ()TC RW Overath
|
7:6 6:1 | | | | |
| | | 303 |
| | |
|
Mamedova Tamara ()Marienburger SC
|
| | 6:3 6:0 | | |
| 111 | | | | | |
|
Terkatz Laura ()Pulheimer SC
|
6:1 6:0 | | | | |
| | 206 |
| | | |
|
Albus Miriam ()HTC SW Bonn
|
| 6:1 6:3 | | | |
| 112 | | | | | |
|
Kölzer Romy ()RTHC Bayer Leverkusen
|
6:4 6:1 | | | | |
| | | | 402 |
| |
|
Rink Jennifer ()RTHC Bayer Leverkusen
|
| | | 6:3 6:3 | |
| 113 | | | | | |
|
Kirsch Valerie ()TC Weiden/ TVM
|
6:0 6:4 | | | | |
| | 207 |
| | | |
|
Schall Inken ()Godesberger TK GW
|
| 3:6 6:1 10:6 | | | |
| 114 | | | | | |
|
Ferrauti Luisa ()THC Brühl
|
6:1 6:2 | | | | |
| | | 304 |
| | |
|
Sips Viola ()TC RW Overath
|
| | 6:0 6:1 | | |
| 115 | | | | | |
|
Weinsheimer Patrice ()TC Lese GW Köln
|
6:2 6:1 | | | | |
| | 208 |
| | | |
|
Mokrova Valentina ()TC GW Aachen
|
| 6:1 6:1 | | | |
| 116 | | | | | |
|
Rath Katharina ()RTHC Bayer Leverkusen
|
6:0 6:1 | | | | |
| | | | | | |