| Runde 1 | Runde 2 | Sieger |
Qualifikation Gruppe 1 |
|
|
Soldatov, Roman (TuS Ickern)
|
| |
| 101 | | |
|
|
| |
| | 201 |
|
|
Sibbel, Jan (TC Parkhaus Wanne-Eickel e.V. (4012859))
|
| 6:3 3:6 6:4 |
| 102 | | |
|
Ruhe, Felix (TC Rechen Bochum)
|
6:3 6:4 | |
| | | |
Qualifikation Gruppe 2 |
|
|
Kepser, Lukas (LTK GW Moyland)
|
| |
| 103 | | |
|
|
| |
| | 202 |
|
|
Levin, Kirill (TG Hüls)
|
| ohne Spiel |
| 104 | | |
|
Göbel, Dominik (Dortmunder TK RW 98)
|
0:6 6:1 6:4 | |
| | | |
Qualifikation Gruppe 3 |
|
|
Flüggen, Maximilian (TuS Ickern)
|
| |
| 105 | | |
|
|
| |
| | 203 |
|
|
Haumann, Lukas (TC Grävingholz)
|
| 6:4 7:5 |
| 106 | | |
|
Lengenfeld, Thorsten (TC Unna 02 GW)
|
7:6 6:2 | |
| | | |
Qualifikation Gruppe 4 |
|
|
Becker, Diego (RTHC Bayer Leverkusen)
|
| |
| 107 | | |
|
Tillmann, Lars (TC HALDEN 2000)
|
7:6 6:2 | |
| | 204 |
|
|
Nitsch, Andreas (TC Grün-Weiß Herne)
|
| 6:1 6:4 |
| 108 | | |
|
Steinberg, Philip (Tennisclub Blau-Weiß Schwelm e.V. (5017431))
|
6:4 6:3 | |
| | | |
Qualifikation Gruppe 5 |
|
|
Schmitz, Kilian (TC Iserlohn)
|
| |
| 109 | | |
|
Wagner, Philipp (SG Demag Wetter)
|
6:3 6:1 | |
| | 205 |
|
|
Vvedenskiy, Nikolay (DJK Nienberge)
|
| 6:0 6:0 |
| 110 | | |
|
Henneke, Jonas (TC Parkhaus Wanne-Eickel e.V. (4012859))
|
6:0 6:1 | |
| | | |
Qualifikation Gruppe 6 |
|
|
Pashayan, Daniel (TG Hüls)
|
| |
| 111 | | |
|
EL.Barkani, Yassine (TuS 84/10 Essen)
|
6:1 6:4 | |
| | 206 |
|
|
Berger, Raiko Sebastian (TG Friederika Bochum e.V.)
|
| 6:0 6:0 |
| 112 | | |
|
Waitz, Maximilian (SV Bayer Wuppertal)
|
ohne Spiel | |
| | | |
Qualifikation Gruppe 7 |
|
|
Kerber, Alexander (SV Bayer Wuppertal)
|
| |
| 113 | | |
|
Rönsdorf, Fabian (Ruderverein Rauxel)
|
6:4 6:4 | |
| | 207 |
|
|
Lückemeier, Lukas (TC Parkhaus Wanne-Eickel e.V. (4012859))
|
| 7:5 6:2 |
| 114 | | |
|
Boewer-Stelter, Maximilian (SpoK)
|
7:5 6:1 | |
| | | |
Qualifikation Gruppe 8 |
|
|
Strunk, Benjamin (TuS 84/10 Essen)
|
| |
| 115 | | |
|
Buch, Florian (THC im VfL Bochum)
|
ohne Spiel | |
| | 208 |
|
|
Schumann, Felix (KHTC Mülheim)
|
| 6:4 6:0 |
| 116 | | |
|
Vollmers, Sebastian (TV Rönkhausen)
|
7:5 6:0 | |
| | | |