| Runde 1 | Achtelfinale | Viertelfinale | Halbfinale | Finale | Sieger |
|
Werner, Scarlett (TC Rüppurr Karlsruhe)
|
| | | Setzliste | 1 Werner S. |
| 101 | | | | | 2 Romanova A. |
|
|
| | | | 3 Ewijk C. |
| | 201 |
| | | 4 Wessel A. |
|
Höhn, Jenny (TC Moers 08)
|
| 6:2 6:0 | | | 5 Rath K. |
| 102 | | | | | 6 Samodelok T. |
|
Skyba, Valerie (TC Grün-Weiß Herne)
|
6:3 4:6 6:2 | | | | 7 Brinkmann L. |
| | | 301 |
| | 8 Hering K. |
|
Urbanek, Sarah (1.TC Hiltrup)
|
| | 2:6 6:3 6:2 | | |
| 103 | | | | | |
|
Kaupper, Christin (TC Parkhaus Wanne-Eickel e.V. (4012859))
|
6:3 6:1 | | | | |
| | 202 |
| | | |
|
Hegel, Kathrin (TC Parkhaus Wanne-Eickel e.V. (4012859))
|
| 6:4 7:5 | | | |
| 104 | | | | | |
|
Hering, Katharina (TC Blau-Weiß Soest)
|
6:0 6:3 | | | | |
| | | | 401 |
Ewijk C. [3] | |
|
Ewijk, Chayenne (Bocholter TC BW)
|
| | | 6:1 6:1 | |
| 105 | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
| | 203 |
| | | |
|
Krivolapova, Yaroslava (TC Grün-Weiß Herne)
|
| 6:1 6:0 | | | |
| 106 | | | | | |
|
Loktev, Karolina (TG Hüls)
|
6:4 6:1 | | | | |
| | | 302 |
| | |
|
Kowall, Karolina (TC Rot-Weiß Hagen)
|
| | 6:1 6:1 | | |
| 107 | | | | | |
|
Niggemann, Anke (TC Rot-Weiß Stiepel)
|
6:2 6:4 | | | | |
| | 204 |
| | | |
|
Köhler, Mareike (Dortmunder TK RW 98)
|
| 6:0 6:1 | | | |
| 108 | | | | | |
|
Brinkmann, Lisa (TC Olympia Lorsch)
|
6:1 6:1 | | | | |
| | | | | 501 |
Romanova A. [2] |
|
Rath, Katharina (RTHC Bayer Leverkusen)
|
| | | | 6:2 6:2 |
| 109 | | | | | |
|
Hessefort, Sonja (TC Moers 08)
|
ohne Spiel | | | | |
| | 205 |
| | | |
|
Lücke, Nicolin (THC im VfL Bochum)
|
| 5:7 6:4 6:3 | | | |
| 110 | | | | | |
|
Kummetz, Janina (TC Eintracht Dortmund)
|
ohne Spiel | | | | |
| | | 303 |
| | |
|
Löchter, Daniela (TC Grün-Weiß Herne)
|
| | 6:4 6:2 | | |
| 111 | | | | | |
|
Funke, Franziska (THC im VfL Bochum)
|
6:3 7:6 | | | | |
| | 206 |
| | | |
|
Niedmers, Nora (Rochusclub Düsseldorf)
|
| ohne Spiel | | | |
| 112 | | | | | |
|
Wessel, Alina (Kölner THC Stadion RW)
|
6:4 6:2 | | | | |
| | | | 402 |
| |
|
Samodelok, Tanya (TC Grün Weiss Herne)
|
| | | 6:4 6:2 | |
| 113 | | | | | |
|
Meier, Johanna (TC Herford)
|
7:5 6:3 | | | | |
| | 207 |
| | | |
|
Holterbosch, Laura (Ratinger TC GW e.V.)
|
| 7:5 6:2 | | | |
| 114 | | | | | |
|
Tilgner, Marleen (TC Rot-Weiß Hagen)
|
6:3 6:3 | | | | |
| | | 304 |
| | |
|
Tumanyan, Arevik (TG Hüls)
|
| | 6:2 6:3 | | |
| 115 | | | | | |
|
Landener, Hanna (TC Mülheim-Dümpten)
|
6:1 6:3 | | | | |
| | 208 |
| | | |
|
|
| 7:6 6:3 | | | |
| 116 | | | | | |
|
Romanova, Aleksandra (TC Grün Weiss Herne)
|
| | | | |
| | | | | | |