| Runde 1 | Achtelfinale | Viertelfinale | Halbfinale | Finale | Sieger |
|
Kaupper, Christin (TC Parkhaus Wanne-Eickel)
|
| | | Setzliste | 1 Kimmelmann J. |
| 101 | | | | | 2 Gronert S. |
|
Hering, Katharina (Marienburger SC)
|
6:2 6:1 | | | | 3 Korpatsch T. |
| | 201 |
| | | 4 Schaeder L. |
|
Stemmer, Stefanie (TC Lauffen)
|
| 7:6 6:2 | | | 5 König F. |
| 102 | | | | | 6 Kayser S. |
|
Riegraf, Valerie (Der Club an der Alster)
|
6:3 6:3 | | | | 7 Holert K. |
| | | 301 |
| | 8 Landener H. |
|
Tilgner, Marleen (TC Union Münster)
|
| | 6:4 6:2 | | |
| 103 | | | | | |
|
Gasparovic, Lea (TK Blau-Weiss Aachen)
|
6:2 7:6 | | | | |
| | 202 |
| | | |
|
Mikulski, Julia (MTV Kahlenberg)
|
| 6:2 6:2 | | | |
| 104 | | | | | |
|
Holert, Katharina (Der Club an der Alster)
|
1:6 4:1 Aufgabe | | | | |
| | | | 401 |
Gasparovic L. | |
|
Schaeder, Laura (TEC Waldau Stuttgart)
|
| | | 7:5 6:3 | |
| 105 | | | | | |
|
Terziyska, Julia (TC Bad Vilbel)
|
3:6 7:5 6:2 | | | | |
| | 203 |
| | | |
|
Gerlach, Katharina (Rochusclub Düsseldorf)
|
| 4:6 6:0 6:2 | | | |
| 106 | | | | | |
|
Loktev, Karolina (TC Deuten 1980)
|
6:0 6:2 | | | | |
| | | 302 |
| | |
|
Hildesheim, Inga (TC Stadtwald Hilden)
|
| | 5:5 Aufgabe | | |
| 107 | | | | | |
|
Rath, Katharina (RTHC Bayer Leverkusen)
|
7:6 6:4 | | | | |
| | 204 |
| | | |
|
Bezmenov, Alexandra (TC Rot-Weiß Hagen)
|
| 7:5 6:4 | | | |
| 108 | | | | | |
|
Kayser, Syna (DTV Hannover)
|
6:3 6:1 | | | | |
| | | | | 501 |
Korpatsch T. [3] |
|
König, Franziska (TC Harderberg)
|
| | | | 3:6 6:3 6:3 |
| 109 | | | | | |
|
Scholten, Nina-Isabella (RTHC Bayer Leverkusen)
|
2:6 6:4 7:5 | | | | |
| | 205 |
| | | |
|
Kardys, Claudia (TC Unna 02 GW)
|
| 4:6 7:5 6:1 | | | |
| 110 | | | | | |
|
Niemeier, Jule (TC Grün-Weiß Herne)
|
6:3 7:6 | | | | |
| | | 303 |
| | |
|
Niketta, Sina (RTHC Bayer Leverkusen)
|
| | 7:6 6:2 | | |
| 111 | | | | | |
|
Hohnhold, Lina (TC Stadtwald Hilden)
|
6:3 6:2 | | | | |
| | 206 |
| | | |
|
Prenkovic, Linda (TGS Bieber Offenbach)
|
| 7:6 6:0 | | | |
| 112 | | | | | |
|
Korpatsch, Tamara (Ratinger TC GW)
|
2:6 7:6 6:0 | | | | |
| | | | 402 |
| |
|
Landener, Hanna (TC Parkhaus Wanne-Eickel)
|
| | | 6:4 6:1 | |
| 113 | | | | | |
|
Höppner, Mona (TC BW Villingen)
|
6:3 7:5 | | | | |
| | 207 |
| | | |
|
Borchel, Ulrike (SV Bayer Wuppertal)
|
| 6:4 6:2 | | | |
| 114 | | | | | |
|
Linden, Anna-Lena (Rochusclub Düsseldorf)
|
6:2 6:2 | | | | |
| | | 304 |
| | |
|
Tesan, Alice (Rochusclub Düsseldorf)
|
| | 6:2 7:5 | | |
| 115 | | | | | |
|
Holterbosch, Laura (Ratinger TC GW)
|
6:2 6:1 | | | | |
| | 208 |
| | | |
|
Mihai, Andreea (Kölner THC Stadion RW)
|
| 6:2 7:5 | | | |
| 116 | | | | | |
|
Gronert, Sarah (Lintorfer TC)
|
6:3 6:1 | | | | |
| | | | | | |