| Runde 1 | Runde 2 | Sieger |
Qualifikation Gruppe 1 |
|
|
Cubukcu Malin (1995)TC Moers 08
|
| |
| 101 | | |
|
|
Do 14.02.2013 | |
| | 201 |
|
|
Köhler Mareike (1993)Dortmunder TK RW 98
|
| 6:2 6:4 |
| 102 | | |
|
Nüsken Hjördis (1997)Ruderclub Hamm
|
6:0 6:4 | |
| | | |
Qualifikation Gruppe 2 |
|
|
Kennis Natascha (1990)1. TC Hiltrup
|
| |
| 103 | | |
|
|
Do 14.02.2013 | |
| | 202 |
|
|
Röhrich Tatjana Maren (1994)TC Moers 08
|
| 7:6 4:6 7:5 |
| 104 | | |
|
Schneider Michelle (1999)TV Rot-Weiß Bönen
|
7:6 6:1 | |
| | | |
Qualifikation Gruppe 3 |
|
|
Riegraf Valerie (1998)TSV Glinde
|
| |
| 105 | | |
|
Mihai Alexandra (1997)TC GW Betzdorf
|
6:1 0:6 6:0 | |
| | 203 |
|
|
Mengel Lea (1997)TuS 59 Hamm
|
| 5:7 6:3 6:2 |
| 106 | | |
|
Höppner Mona (1992)TC BW Villingen
|
6:0 6:1 | |
| | | |
Qualifikation Gruppe 4 |
|
|
Stoll Tatjana (1996)TSG Heidelberg 1878
|
| |
| 107 | | |
|
Tzschachmann Anna (1988)TV Rot-Weiß Bönen
|
6:3 6:3 | |
| | 204 |
|
|
Kruglikova Elizaveta (1998)TV Feldmark Dorsten
|
| 6:3 6:0 |
| 108 | | |
|
Strathmann Jana (1996)TC RW Neuenhaus
|
4:6 7:5 Aufgabe | |
| | | |
Qualifikation Gruppe 5 |
|
|
Tilgner Marleen (1998)TC Rot-Weiß Hagen
|
| |
| 109 | | |
|
Schepp Julia (1997)Tennispark Bielefeld
|
6:3 6:3 | |
| | 205 |
|
|
Kommer Franziska (1999)TC Herford
|
| 6:2 6:0 |
| 110 | | |
|
Hohnhold Lina (1998)TC Stadtwald Hilden
|
ohne Spiel | |
| | | |
Qualifikation Gruppe 6 |
|
|
Uspelkat Julia (1998)Bielefelder TTC
|
| |
| 111 | | |
|
Toto Ana-Lena (1997)TC Rot-Weiß Hagen
|
4:6 6:1 6:2 | |
| | 206 |
|
|
Loktev Karolina (1996)TG Hüls
|
| 6:0 6:1 |
| 112 | | |
|
Röhrich Talina Chantal (1994)TC Moers 08
|
4:6 6:3 7:5 | |
| | | |
Qualifikation Gruppe 7 |
|
|
Kniazeva Alisa (1994)TC Teublitz
|
| |
| 113 | | |
|
Prenkovic Linda (1992)Kölner THC Stadion RW
|
6:1 6:4 | |
| | 207 |
|
|
Schulte-Tigges Luisa (1998)TV Rot-Weiß Bönen
|
| 6:4 6:4 |
| 114 | | |
|
Krivolapova Yaroslava (1997)TV Warendorf 1897
|
6:2 6:1 | |
| | | |
Qualifikation Gruppe 8 |
|
|
Kühn Clara (1997)TC Haiger
|
| |
| 115 | | |
|
Klaus Anne (1985)Hermsdorfer SC
|
6:1 6:1 | |
| | 208 |
|
|
Geeven Karina (1991)Recklinghäuser TG
|
| 6:3 6:1 |
| 116 | | |
|
Wagner Evelyn (1997)Mühlenberger SV Hannover
|
6:2 6:2 | |
| | | |