| Runde 1 | Achtelfinale | Viertelfinale | Halbfinale | Finale | Sieger |
|
Heinkel, Stefan (TTK Sachsenwald e.V.)
|
| | | Setzliste | 1 Heinkel S. |
| 101 | | | | | 2 Schlüter S. |
|
Becker, David (TC Blau Weiß Lohbrügge e.V.)
|
6:1 6:0 | | | | 3 Windler K. |
| | 201 |
| | | 4 Khrolenkov S. |
|
Radziwolek, Lukas (SC Sperber e.V.)
|
| 6:2 6:0 | | | 5 Witten C. |
| 102 | | | | | 6 Ehlert F. |
|
Stock, Alexander (THC von Horn und Hamm e.V. im Stadtpark)
|
6:2 6:1 | | | | 7 Braun K. |
| | | 301 |
| | 8 Folger C. |
|
Carpenter, Daniel (SC Sperber e.V.)
|
| | 6:2 6:0 | | |
| 103 | | | | | |
|
Selbeck, Frank (TC Bovert e.V.)
|
ohne Spiel | | | | |
| | 202 |
| | | |
|
Schunack, Patrick (Harvestehuder THC e.V.)
|
| ohne Spiel | | | |
| 104 | | | | | |
|
Ehlert, Florian (Rahlstedter HTC e.V.)
|
6:1 6:2 | | | | |
| | | | 401 |
| |
|
Witten, Conrad (THC von Horn und Hamm e.V. im Stadtpark)
|
| | | 6:1 6:3 | |
| 105 | | | | | |
|
Buss, Christoph (ETV Eimsbüttel e.V.)
|
6:0 6:0 | | | | |
| | 203 |
| | | |
|
Radojkovic, Namir (ETV Eimsbüttel e.V.)
|
| 6:0 6:0 | | | |
| 106 | | | | | |
|
Groißl, Dennis (Bargteheider Tennisclub v. 1965)
|
7:5 4:6 10:2 | | | | |
| | | 302 |
| | |
|
Wortmann, Felix (SC Sperber e.V.)
|
| | 6:4 2:6 10:4 | | |
| 107 | | | | | |
|
Hinkelmann, Malte (ETV Eimsbüttel e.V.)
|
6:1 6:3 | | | | |
| | 204 |
| | | |
|
Truscheit, Jan (Großflottbeker THGC e.V.)
|
| 6:1 6:2 | | | |
| 108 | | | | | |
|
Folger, Christian (Rahlstedter HTC e.V.)
|
6:2 6:1 | | | | |
| | | | | 501 |
Heinkel S. [1] |
|
Khrolenkov, Sergej (Tennisclub Alsterquelle)
|
| | | | 6:2 6:3 |
| 109 | | | | | |
|
Mook, Hans-Christian (TC Blankenese e.V.)
|
6:1 6:1 | | | | |
| | 205 |
| | | |
|
Wiersbinski, Tim (SV Blau-Weiß-Rot e.V.)
|
| 6:3 6:0 | | | |
| 110 | | | | | |
|
Sassen, Philip (TC Hanseatic e.V.)
|
6:4 6:1 | | | | |
| | | 303 |
| | |
|
Schlichting, Jörg (TC Seppensen)
|
| | 6:4 6:4 | | |
| 111 | | | | | |
|
Koop, Sebastian (THC von Horn und Hamm e.V. im Stadtpark)
|
6:4 6:1 | | | | |
| | 206 |
| | | |
|
Süssmann, Stephan (SV Blau-Weiß-Rot e.V.)
|
| 6:1 6:0 | | | |
| 112 | | | | | |
|
Schlüter, Sebastian (Uhlenhorster Hockey - Club e.V.)
|
6:1 6:0 | | | | |
| | | | 402 |
Schlüter S. [2] | |
|
Braun, Kristian (THC Lüneburg)
|
| | | 4:0 Aufgabe | |
| 113 | | | | | |
|
Döbbert, Thomas (THC von Horn und Hamm e.V. im Stadtpark)
|
6:1 6:4 | | | | |
| | 207 |
| | | |
|
Nowotny, Marc (Großflottbeker THGC e.V.)
|
| 6:4 4:6 10:6 | | | |
| 114 | | | | | |
|
Schunack, Philipp (Harvestehuder THC e.V.)
|
6:1 6:2 | | | | |
| | | 304 |
| | |
|
Pätzmann, Thorsten (THC von Horn und Hamm e.V. im Stadtpark)
|
| | ohne Spiel | | |
| 115 | | | | | |
|
Koopmann, Simon (Winterhude-Eppendorfer Turnverein von 1880 e.V.)
|
7:5 6:3 | | | | |
| | 208 |
| | | |
|
Zwicker, Eike (ETV Eimsbüttel e.V.)
|
| 6:7 7:5 10:6 | | | |
| 116 | | | | | |
|
Windler, Karsten (Suchsdorfer Sportverein von 1921)
|
6:1 4:6 10:5 | | | | |
| | | | | | |