01
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Runde 1 | Achtelfinale | Viertelfinale | Halbfinale | Finale | Sieger |
|
(9)Singhoff,Hans-Joachim(TC Stadtwald Hilden e.V. )
|
| | | | |
| | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
| | |
| | | |
|
(11)Müller,Bernd M.(Hildesheimer Tennis-Club Rot-Weiß e.V.)
|
| 7:5 6:2 | | | |
| | | | | | |
|
(9)Koglin,Harald(ASC Loope)
|
6:0 6:2 | | | | |
| | | |
| | |
|
(14)Wenzel,Wolfgang(TC Weiden)
|
| | ohne Spiel | | |
| | | | | | |
|
(12)Grözinger,Rolf(Wiescheider Tennisclub Langenfeld e.V.)
|
6:1 6:3 | | | | |
| | |
| | | |
|
(8)Hofmann,Dr. Manfred(TC Rot-Weiß 69 Karlsdorf e.V.)
|
| 6:7 6:4 6:3 | | | |
| | | | | | |
|
(10)Pütz,Heinz(TC Weiden)
|
ohne Spiel | | | | |
| | | | |
Smidt H. | |
|
(10)Koller,Hans(TV Espelkamp-Mittwald)
|
| | | 6:0 6:2 | |
| | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
| | |
| | | |
|
(10)Brandt,Heiner(Harburger TuHC in TS Harburg e. V.)
|
| 1:6 7:5 6:3 | | | |
| | | | | | |
|
(10)Perplies,Rudolf(TV Espelkamp-Mittwald)
|
6:3 7:5 | | | | |
| | | |
| | |
|
(11)Zinkant,Heinz(TC BW Wiesbaden)
|
| | 6:3 6:3 | | |
| | | | | | |
|
(20)Gabelin,Bernhard(TC Weiden)
|
6:2 6:1 | | | | |
| | |
| | | |
|
(13)Barth,Siegfried(TC Rot-Weiß Bliesheim)
|
| 6:1 6:1 | | | |
| | | | | | |
|
(11)Smidt,Herman(TV Espelkamp-Mittwald)
|
6:3 6:2 | | | | |
| | | | | |
Groell G. |
|
(8)Wagner,Heinz(Deutscher Sportclub Düsseldorf e.V., TA)
|
| | | | 6:1 6:1 |
| | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
| | |
| | | |
|
(16)Rau,Siegfried(Tennisgemeinschaft Nord Düsseldorf e.V. )
|
| 6:1 6:2 | | | |
| | | | | | |
|
(9)Debus,Manfred H.W.(TV Buchschlag)
|
6:3 6:0 | | | | |
| | | |
| | |
|
(20)Kaiser,Volker(Tennisclub Gruiten e.V.)
|
| | 6:2 6:0 | | |
| | | | | | |
|
(14)Kühl,Dieter(SC Schwarz-Gold Hannover)
|
0:6 6:3 6:4 | | | | |
| | |
| | | |
|
|
| 6:1 6:0 | | | |
| | | | | | |
|
(22)Born,Detlef(TC Gartow)
|
| | | | |
| | | | |
| |
|
(12)Röder,Max(TC Weiden)
|
| | | 6:3 7:6 | |
| | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
| | |
| | | |
|
(13)Künzel,Reinhard(ETV Nürtingen)
|
| 7:5 2:6 6:2 | | | |
| | | | | | |
|
(11)Schubmann,Klaus(Bückeburger TV WRB)
|
3:6 6:2 6:3 | | | | |
| | | |
| | |
|
(12)Lotz,Hans(TC Herford)
|
| | 1:0 Aufgabe | | |
| | | | | | |
|
(14)Willems,Dieter(TC Rot-Weiss e.V. Düsseldorf)
|
2:6 6:4 2:0 Aufgabe | | | | |
| | |
| | | |
|
|
| 6:0 6:0 | | | |
| | | | | | |
|
(8)Groell,Gerhard(TC Lese Grün-Weiss Köln)
|
| | | | |
| | | | | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|