01
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Runde 1 | Runde 2 | Achtelfinale | Viertelfinale | Halbfinale | Finale | Sieger |
|
(7)Klein,Hermann(GW Luitpoldpark München)
|
| | | | | |
| | | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | | |
| | |
| | | | |
|
(7)Schroeck,Reinhard(TC Rh.-W. Neuwied)
|
| 2:6 6:! 6:4 | | | | |
| | | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | | |
| | | |
| | | |
|
|
| | 6:1 6:3 | | | |
| | | | | | | |
|
(7)Ruhl,Manfred(TSC Göttingen eV)
|
| | | | | |
| | |
| | | | |
|
|
| 6:3 6:3 | | | | |
| | | | | | | |
|
(8)Plenz,Werner(TC Babcock eV)
|
| | | | | |
| | | | |
| | |
|
(7)Müller,Thomas(DSC Düsseldorf)
|
| | | 6:0 6:3 | | |
| | | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | | |
| | |
| | | | |
|
(8)Düwel,Dieter(TC BW Castrop 06)
|
| 4:6 6:1 Aufgabe | | | | |
| | | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | | |
| | | |
| | | |
|
(8)Soujon,Klaus(Hochschulsportgemeinschaft Wissenschaft Greifswald e.V.)
|
| | 6:3 6:2 | | | |
| | | | | | | |
|
()Hoffmann,Martin(TC Schwarz-Weiß Merzig)
|
ohne Spiel | | | | | |
| | |
| | | | |
|
|
| 6:4 7:5 | | | | |
| | | | | | | |
|
(8)Gerecke,Martin(TSV Moosach München)
|
| | | | | |
| | | | | |
| |
|
(7)Przybilla,Achim(TC Bredeney)
|
| | | | 6:2 7:6 | |
| | | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | | |
| | |
| | | | |
|
(8)Quast,Erich(TC St. Mauritz)
|
| 6:1 6:1 | | | | |
| | | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | | |
| | | |
| | | |
|
|
| | 6:2 6:2 | | | |
| | | | | | | |
|
(8)Bückmann,Dieter(TC Nordwalde 1921)
|
| | | | | |
| | |
| | | | |
|
|
| 6:4 6:1 | | | | |
| | | | | | | |
|
()Zijlmans,Bert()
|
| | | | | |
| | | | |
| | |
|
(8)Kutzner,Wolfgang(TG Rot-Weiß Düren)
|
| | | 6:1 6:2 | | |
| | | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | | |
| | |
| | | | |
|
(12)Zils,Christian(Lembecker TV)
|
| 7:5 6:0 | | | | |
| | | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | | |
| | | |
| | | |
|
|
| | 6:3 6:1 | | | |
| | | | | | | |
|
(9)Rütten,Ulrich(Tennisclub Barsbüttel)
|
| | | | | |
| | |
| | | | |
|
|
| 6:3 3:0 Aufgabe | | | | |
| | | | | | | |
|
(8)Lorenz,Lutz(Buschhausener TC e.V.)
|
| | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Przybilla A. |
|
(7)Kaczinski,Detlef(TC Babcock)
|
| | | | | 6:4 6:4 |
| | | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | | |
| | |
| | | | |
|
()Eichler,Dr. Peter(TV Vechta)
|
| 6:1 7:6 | | | | |
| | | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | | |
| | | |
| | | |
|
|
| | 6:2 6:4 | | | |
| | | | | | | |
|
(8)Oellers,Dirk(TC Union Münster)
|
| | | | | |
| | |
| | | | |
|
|
| 6:7 6:0 6:3 | | | | |
| | | | | | | |
|
(7)Zipp,Wolfgang(Rodenkirchener TC)
|
| | | | | |
| | | | |
| | |
|
(6)Rasche,Michael(HTC Schwarz-Weiss Bonn)
|
| | | 7:6 6:2 | | |
| | | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | | |
| | |
| | | | |
|
(8)Brinkhoff,Volker(TC BW Castrop 06)
|
| 6:3 3:6 6:1 | | | | |
| | | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | | |
| | | |
| | | |
|
|
| | 6:7 6:4 6:2 | | | |
| | | | | | | |
|
(12)Slotara,Hans- Jürgen(Baesweiler TC)
|
| | | | | |
| | |
| | | | |
|
|
| 6:1 6:0 | | | | |
| | | | | | | |
|
(7)Walther,Andreas(TC Wolfsberg Pforzheim e.V.)
|
| | | | | |
| | | | | |
Stumbaum D. | |
|
(7)Stumbaum,Dr. Michael(TC Wolfsberg Pforzheim e.V.)
|
| | | | 6:4 3:6 6:3 | |
| | | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | | |
| | |
| | | | |
|
(9)Kanje-Hipp,Geert(Schleswiger Tennisclub)
|
| 6:0 6:0 | | | | |
| | | | | | | |
|
(8)Sie,Ton(TC Südpark Bochum)
|
ohne Spiel | | | | | |
| | | |
| | | |
|
|
| | ohne Spiel | | | |
| | | | | | | |
|
(7)Klüppel,Christoph(TC Hagen a.T.W.)
|
| | | | | |
| | |
| | | | |
|
|
| 6:2 6:3 | | | | |
| | | | | | | |
|
(7)Wolschke,Bernd(TV Höfen)
|
| | | | | |
| | | | |
| | |
|
(7)Knoll,Jürgen(TC Rot-Weiß Hangelar eV)
|
| | | 6:2 6:4 | | |
| | | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | | |
| | |
| | | | |
|
(8)Profazi,Thomas(TC St. Mauritz)
|
| 6:0 6:1 | | | | |
| | | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | | |
| | | |
| | | |
|
|
| | 7:5 6:1 | | | |
| | | | | | | |
|
(8)Hahn,Manfred(Marienburger SC)
|
| | | | | |
| | |
| | | | |
|
|
| 6:4 7:5 | | | | |
| | | | | | | |
|
(7)Denis,Francois()
|
| | | | | |
| | | | | | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|