01
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Runde 1 | Achtelfinale | Viertelfinale | Halbfinale | Finale | Sieger |
|
(LK5) Naumann,Thomas (Meidericher TC 03 e.V.)
|
| | | Setzliste | 1 Naumann T. |
| | | | | | 2 Wolthaus S. |
|
|
| | | | 3 Niehsen J. |
| | |
| | | 4 Kanthack S. |
|
(LK8) Krey,Manuel (TC Rot-Gold Voerde e.V.)
|
| 7:5 6:3 | | | |
| | | | | | |
|
(LK5) Kohnen,Gerd (TK Rot-Weiss Kempen 1950 e.V.)
|
6:3 6:1 | | | | |
| | | |
| | |
|
(LK5) Kuhn,Jens (TTC Brauweiler)
|
| | 6:2 2:0 Aufgabe | | |
| | | | | | |
|
(LK6) Manthei,Lars (Meidericher TC 03 e.V.)
|
6:1 7:5 | | | | |
| | |
| | | |
|
|
| Aufgabe | | | |
| | | | | | |
|
(LK10) Schach,Andreas (Tennisverein Süd Bremen)
|
| | | | |
| | | | |
Kuhn J. | |
|
(LK4) Niehsen,Johannes (Kölner THC Stadion Rot-Weiß)
|
| | | 6:2 6:2 | |
| | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
| | |
| | | |
|
(LK6) Fischer,Daniel (TC Blau-Weiß Kamp-Lintfort e.V.)
|
| 7:6 6:7 10:7 | | | |
| | | | | | |
|
(LK6) Gralki,Thomas (TC Ückendorf 75)
|
7:6 6:2 | | | | |
| | | |
| | |
|
(LK7) Maslaton,Matthias (Meidericher TC 03 e.V.)
|
| | 6:3 6:3 | | |
| | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
| | |
| | | |
|
(LK5) Hähle,Lutz (Gladbacher HTC e.V.)
|
| 6:2 6:2 | | | |
| | | | | | |
|
(LK6) Czechau,Carsten (TV Lobberich 1861 e.V., TA)
|
6:2 6:1 | | | | |
| | | | | |
Kanthack S. [4] |
|
|
| | | | 6:4 2:6 10:8 |
| | | | | | |
|
(LK5) Swienty,Christian (Tennisklub 1978 Oberhausen e.V.)
|
| | | | |
| | |
| | | |
|
(LK6) Bargel,Markus (Huckarder TC 77)
|
| 6:2 7:5 | | | |
| | | | | | |
|
(LK7) Michalik,Klaus (Tennisclub Helene 1932 e.V. Essen)
|
6:2 6:2 | | | | |
| | | |
| | |
|
(LK8) Velthuysen,Oliver (TC Grün-Weiß Königsforst)
|
| | 6:3 6:3 | | |
| | | | | | |
|
(LK9) Schmidt,Christian (TC Rot-Weiß Stiepel)
|
6:2 6:1 | | | | |
| | |
| | | |
|
|
| 6:4 6:4 | | | |
| | | | | | |
|
(LK4) Kanthack,Sven (Tennisklub 1978 Oberhausen e.V.)
|
| | | | |
| | | | |
| |
|
(LK7) Jockenhöfer,Karsten (TC Buer SWG)
|
| | | 6:7 6:4 10:6 | |
| | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
| | |
| | | |
|
(LK11) Schiefelbein,Ralf (TC Sonsbeck 1975 e.V.)
|
| 7:6 6:1 | | | |
| | | | | | |
|
(LK7) Höfken,Jens (HTC Blau-Weiß Krefeld e.V.)
|
6:0 6:1 | | | | |
| | | |
| | |
|
(LK5) Grotstollen,Arnd (TC Eintracht Duisburg e.V.)
|
| | 6:3 6:4 | | |
| | | | | | |
|
(LK12) Basfeld,Rolf (TC Sonsbeck 1975 e.V.)
|
6:0 6:2 | | | | |
| | |
| | | |
|
|
| 6:4 1:6 11:9 | | | |
| | | | | | |
|
(LK3) Wolthaus,Sven (Buschhausener TC e.V.)
|
| | | | |
| | | | | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|