01
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Runde 1 | Achtelfinale | Viertelfinale | Halbfinale | Finale | Sieger |
|
Huber, Ernst (TC Weiß-Gelb Lichtenrade)
|
| | | Setzliste | 1 Huber E. |
| 101 | | | | | 2 Weber K. |
|
|
| | | | 3 Garcia-Valverde D. |
| | 201 |
| | | 4 Eichler D. |
|
Jaspersen, Kai (Tennisclub Blau-Weiß Rostock e.V.)
|
| 6:1 6:1 | | | 5 Klett T. |
| 102 | | | | | 6 Kruscha M. |
|
|
| | | | 7 Kaluza W. |
| | | 301 |
| | 8 Kompatscher F. |
|
Schenk, Uwe (TC Lüchow)
|
| | 4:1 Aufgabe | | |
| 103 | | | | | |
|
Schubert, Ralph-Detlef (Schweriner Tennis-Club 1908 e.V.)
|
6:3 6:1 | | | | |
| | 202 |
| | | |
|
|
| 6:4 7:5 | | | |
| 104 | | | | | |
|
Kruscha, Michael (TC OW Friedrichshagen)
|
| | | | |
| | | | 401 |
Huber E. [1] | |
|
Eichler, Dr. Peter (TV Vechta)
|
| | | 2:6 6:2 6:2 | |
| 105 | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
| | 203 |
| | | |
|
Loer, Burkhard (Tennis-Club Pinnow)
|
| 7:5 6:1 | | | |
| 106 | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
| | | 302 |
| | |
|
Lißner, Ralph (TC 1899 Blau-Weiss Berlin)
|
| | 6:3 6:2 | | |
| 107 | | | | | |
|
Fischer, Rudi (TC Sigmaringen)
|
6:3 6:3 | | | | |
| | 204 |
| | | |
|
|
| 2:6 6:1 6:1 | | | |
| 108 | | | | | |
|
Kompatscher, Florin (Tennis-Club Tiergarten)
|
| | | | |
| | | | | 501 |
Weber K. [2] |
|
Klett, Thomas (SV Berliner Bären e.V.)
|
| | | | 6:0 6:1 |
| 109 | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
| | 205 |
| | | |
|
Rackow, Curt (Tennis-Club Pinnow)
|
| 6:0 6:0 | | | |
| 110 | | | | | |
|
Renken, Hartmut (Schweriner Tennis-Club 1908 e.V.)
|
ohne Spiel | | | | |
| | | 303 |
| | |
|
|
| | 6:1 6:4 | | |
| 111 | | | | | |
|
Kluttig, Jost (Fachvereinigung Tennis e.V.)
|
| | | | |
| | 206 |
| | | |
|
|
| 7:5 6:2 | | | |
| 112 | | | | | |
|
Garcia-Valverde, David ()
|
| | | | |
| | | | 402 |
| |
|
Kaluza, Wlodzimierz (SVN München)
|
| | | 6:1 6:2 | |
| 113 | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
| | 207 |
| | | |
|
Fürle, Rüdiger (TSV Sasel e.V.)
|
| 6:2 6:4 | | | |
| 114 | | | | | |
|
Maier, Karlheinz (GW Luitpoldpark München)
|
ohne Spiel | | | | |
| | | 304 |
| | |
|
Urbanek, Werner (Schweriner Tennis-Club 1908 e.V.)
|
| | 6:1 6:3 | | |
| 115 | | | | | |
|
Schulz, Udo (Tennisclub Hubertus Groß Grönau)
|
6:2 6:2 | | | | |
| | 208 |
| | | |
|
|
| 6:3 6:2 | | | |
| 116 | | | | | |
|
Weber, Karsten (Harburger Turnerbund v. 1865 e.V.)
|
| | | | |
| | | | | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|