01
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Runde 1 | Achtelfinale | Viertelfinale | Halbfinale | Finale | Sieger |
|
(6)Schreckenberg,Peter(TuS 84/10, TA Essen-Bergeborbeck)
|
| | | Setzliste | 1 Schreckenberg P. |
| | | | | | 2 Kühlkamp H. |
|
|
| | | | 3 Arlt T. |
| | |
| | | 4 Hood R. |
|
()Kuerten,Christoph(Rochusclub Düsseldorf e.V. )
|
| 6:3 6:4 | | | 5 Pelzer F. |
| | | | | | 6 Vievermans J. |
|
(7)Primm,Uwe(BTC Blau-Weiss Kürten)
|
6:2 6:1 | | | | 7 Schwarze R. |
| | | |
| | 8 Sieg J. |
|
(8)Dr. Paarsch,Wolfgang(TC BW Castrop 06)
|
| | 6:4 6:1 | | |
| | | | | | |
|
(17)Schubach,Willi(TC Neumühl e.V.)
|
6:1 6:0 | | | | |
| | |
| | | |
|
|
| 6:4 0:1 Aufgabe | | | |
| | | | | | |
|
(8)Sieg,Joachim(TC Rot-Weiss Hangelar)
|
| | | | |
| | | | |
Schreckenberg P. [1] | |
|
(7)Pelzer,Frank(ETB Schwarz-Weiss e.V. , TA)
|
| | | 6:4 6:2 | |
| | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
| | |
| | | |
|
(7)Bartels,Hartmut(Tennisclub Bredeney e.V. Essen )
|
| 6:3 6:0 | | | |
| | | | | | |
|
(7)Knappe,Ralf(TV Lobberich 1861 e.V., TA)
|
7:5 6:4 | | | | |
| | | |
| | |
|
(9)Messerschmidt,Detlev(Tennisclub Essen-Süd e.V.)
|
| | ohne Spiel | | |
| | | | | | |
|
(7)Wolschke,Bernd(TV Höfen)
|
7:5 6:2 | | | | |
| | |
| | | |
|
(10)Cieslewicz,Ralf(TC Stadtwald Hilden)
|
| 2:6 7:6 10:6 | | | |
| | | | | | |
|
(7)Elting,Frank(THC im VfL Bochum)
|
6:2 Aufgabe | | | | |
| | | | | |
Kühlkamp H. [2] |
|
(7)Vievermans,John(ETB Schwarz-Weiss e.V. , TA)
|
| | | | 30:0 Aufgabe |
| | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
| | |
| | | |
|
(23)Pape,Dieter(TSV Eintracht Immenbeck)
|
| 2:6 6:3 10:7 | | | |
| | | | | | |
|
(11)Giesen,Ralf(TV Forsbach)
|
6:3 6:3 | | | | |
| | | |
| | |
|
(10)Gillessen,Roland(TSC Unterfeldhaus e.V.)
|
| | 6:4 6:1 | | |
| | | | | | |
|
(8)Köhler,Michael(THC im VfL Bochum)
|
6:1 6:2 | | | | |
| | |
| | | |
|
|
| 6:0 6:0 | | | |
| | | | | | |
|
(7)Hood,Robert(TC Rheinstadion)
|
| | | | |
| | | | |
| |
|
(7)Schwarze,Rainer(Meidericher TC 03 e.V.)
|
| | | 1:6 6:4 10:7 | |
| | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
| | |
| | | |
|
(9)Wetzel,Thomas(ETB Schwarz-Weiss e.V. , TA)
|
| 6:1 6:4 | | | |
| | | | | | |
|
(10)Krüger,Kurt(THC im VfL Bochum)
|
4:6 6:4 10:6 | | | | |
| | | |
| | |
|
(9)Plaggenborg,Jens(TC Stadtwald Hilden e.V.)
|
| | 6:1 6:3 | | |
| | | | | | |
|
(9)Gardenier,Eckhard(Deutscher Sportclub Düsseldorf e.V., TA)
|
6:1 1:0 Aufgabe | | | | |
| | |
| | | |
|
|
| 6:1 6:0 | | | |
| | | | | | |
|
(7)Kühlkamp,Horst(HTC Schwarz-Weiß Neuss e.V., TA)
|
| | | | |
| | | | | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|