01
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Runde 1 | Achtelfinale | Viertelfinale | Halbfinale | Finale | Sieger |
|
(5)Pradel,Marc(Ratinger Tennisclub Grün-Weiss 1911 e.V.)
|
| | | Setzliste | 1 Pradel M. |
| | | | | | 2 Naumann T. |
|
|
| | | | 3 Speidel O. |
| | |
| | | 4 Niehsen J. |
|
(6)Kuenzler,Ruediger(RTHC Bayer Leverkusen)
|
| 6:1 6:0 | | | 5 Swienty C. |
| | | | | | 6 Hartz C. |
|
(5)Terhaag,Michael(Deutscher Sportclub Düsseldorf e.V., TA)
|
3:6 6:3 10:5 | | | | 7 Nehrling T. |
| | | |
| | 8 Kleffmann R. |
|
|
| | 6:0 6:3 | | |
| | | | | | |
|
(5)Hampe,Klaus(TC Grün-Weiss 1963 e.V. Neuss)
|
| | | | |
| | |
| | | |
|
|
| 6:0 6:1 | | | |
| | | | | | |
|
(6)Hartz,Christoph(Meidericher TC 03 e.V.)
|
| | | | |
| | | | |
| |
|
(5)Niehsen,Johannes(Kölner THC Stadion Rot-Weiß)
|
| | | 6:2 6:2 | |
| | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
| | |
| | | |
|
(7)Hucksdorf,Oliver(TSG Benrath 188 1 e.V., TA)
|
| 6:3 6:4 | | | |
| | | | | | |
|
(7)Kohnen,Gerd(TK Rot-Weiss Kempen 1950 e.V.)
|
6:2 6:1 | | | | |
| | | |
| | |
|
(5)Grootens,Eric(TC Rot-Weiss im Sport-Club 1936 e.V. Neuss-Grimlinghausen)
|
| | 6:2 6:2 | | |
| | | | | | |
|
(15)Hoß,Dirk(TC Stadtwald Hilden e.V.)
|
6:0 6:1 | | | | |
| | |
| | | |
|
|
| 7:5 6:4 | | | |
| | | | | | |
|
(5)Swienty,Christian(Tennisklub 1978 Oberhausen e.V.)
|
| | | | |
| | | | | |
Pradel M. [1] |
|
(5)Reinhardt,Jens(Düsseldorfer Sport-Club 1899 e.V., TA )
|
| | | | 6:3 4:6 10:8 |
| | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
| | |
| | | |
|
(6)Fratzscher,Daniel(TC Düsseldorf-Oberkassel Grün-Weiss 1920)
|
| 6:2 6:3 | | | |
| | | | | | |
|
(12)Magin,Axel(RTHC Bayer Leverkusen)
|
6:2 6:1 | | | | |
| | | |
| | |
|
(6)Räuber,Jörg(Deutscher Sportclub Düsseldorf e.V., TA)
|
| | 6:4 7:6 | | |
| | | | | | |
|
(6)Kleffmann,Robert(Dorstener TC)
|
5:7 7:4 10:5 | | | | |
| | |
| | | |
|
|
| 6:1 6:1 | | | |
| | | | | | |
|
(4)Speidel,Oliver(TC Blau-Gelb Bonn-Beuel)
|
| | | | |
| | | | |
Nehrling T. [7] | |
|
(5)Nehrling,Tim(TC Rot-Gold Voerde e.V.)
|
| | | 6:4 6:2 | |
| | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
| | |
| | | |
|
(7)Heinzelmann,Jochen(Deutscher Sportclub Düsseldorf e.V., TA)
|
| 6:4 6:4 | | | |
| | | | | | |
|
(14)Förster,Thorsten(TC Stadtwald Hilden e.V.)
|
6:0 6:0 | | | | |
| | | |
| | |
|
(14)Nikolic-Schönewald,Nebojsa(TC Bayer Dormagen)
|
| | 7:5 6:2 | | |
| | | | | | |
|
(6)Dausend,Jörg(Marienburger SC)
|
6:3 6:0 | | | | |
| | |
| | | |
|
|
| 6:4 2:6 10:4 | | | |
| | | | | | |
|
(5)Naumann,Thomas(Meidericher TC 03 e.V.)
|
| | | | |
| | | | | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|