01
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Runde 1 | Achtelfinale | Viertelfinale | Halbfinale | Finale | Sieger |
|
(5)Makowka,Ulrich(Harburger Turnerbund v. 1865 e.V.)
|
| | | Setzliste | 1 Makowka U. |
| | | | | | 2 Janicki S. |
|
|
| | | | 3 Geist O. |
| | |
| | | 4 Seldis M. |
|
()Rippe,Utz(TV WRB Bückeburg)
|
| 6:0 6:1 | | | |
| | | | | | |
|
()Lenke,Kirk(Misburger Tennis-Club Hannover von 1965 e.V.)
|
6:2 6:2 | | | | |
| | | |
| | |
|
()Schneider,Michael(TK Jahn Sarstedt)
|
| | 6:1 6:0 | | |
| | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
| | |
| | | |
|
()Harneith,Timo(TSG Mörse)
|
| 3:6 6:4 10:4 | | | |
| | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
| | | | |
| |
|
(5)Geist,Oliver(TV Rot-Weiß Ronnenberg e.V.)
|
| | | ohne Spiel m.A. | |
| | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
| | |
| | | |
|
()Mund,Ralph(Tennisverein Springe e.V.)
|
| 6:1 6:2 | | | |
| | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
| | | |
| | |
|
|
| | ohne Spiel m.A. | | |
| | | | | | |
|
(7)Hofmeister,Lars-Uwe(TV RW Rinteln)
|
| | | | |
| | |
| | | |
|
|
| 6:2 Aufgabe | | | |
| | | | | | |
|
()Pahnke,Heiko(TV Letter)
|
| | | | |
| | | | | |
Makowka U. [1] |
|
()Münnich,Thorsten(TSV Lutter am Bbge.)
|
| | | | 6:4 6:2 |
| | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
| | |
| | | |
|
()Bensmann,Oliver(TSV Kirchrode Hannover)
|
| 7:6 6:0 | | | |
| | | | | | |
|
()Kramp,Oliver(Misburger Tennis-Club Hannover von 1965 e.V.)
|
6:2 6:2 | | | | |
| | | |
| | |
|
|
| | 6:2 6:2 | | |
| | | | | | |
|
()Thiele,Alexander(SC Vorwerk Celle)
|
| | | | |
| | |
| | | |
|
|
| 6:0 6:0 | | | |
| | | | | | |
|
(7)Seldis,Marco(Harburger Turnerbund v. 1865 e.V.)
|
| | | | |
| | | | |
Janicki S. [2] | |
|
|
| | | 6:3 2:0 Aufgabe | |
| | | | | | |
|
()Mohr,Mario(TC Gelb-Rot Nordstemmen)
|
| | | | |
| | |
| | | |
|
|
| 6:2 6:1 | | | |
| | | | | | |
|
()Halfmann,Sven(TG Hannover)
|
| | | | |
| | | |
| | |
|
|
| | 6:0 6:1 | | |
| | | | | | |
|
()Reusch,Ingo(MTV Vater Jahn Peine)
|
| | | | |
| | |
| | | |
|
|
| 6:1 6:1 | | | |
| | | | | | |
|
(99)Janicki,Szymon(TuS Ricklingen Hannover)
|
| | | | |
| | | | | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|