01
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Runde 1 | Achtelfinale | Viertelfinale | Halbfinale | Finale | Sieger |
|
,ULFERTS,Peter(Stader TC)
|
| | | Setzliste | 1 Ulferts P. |
| 101 | | | | | 2 Libuda E. |
|
|
| | | | 3 Freidank C. |
| | 201 |
| | | 4 Wolf R. |
|
,SCHNEIDER,Peter(Tennis- und Ski-Club e.V. Göttingen)
|
| 6:2 6:0 | | | |
| 102 | | | | | |
|
,LANZA,Harry(SV St. Georg e.V. + SG HT16 / St. Georg bei H+D)
|
3:3 Aufgabe | | | | |
| | | 301 |
| | |
|
|
| | 6:2 6:4 | | |
| 103 | | | | | |
|
,PILZECKER,Dr. Burghard(Spielvereinigung Blankenese von 1903 e.V.)
|
| | | | |
| | 202 |
| | | |
|
,SCHIEWE,Reinhard(Tennisgemeinschaft Barmstedt)
|
| 6:1 2:6 10:8 | | | |
| 104 | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
| | | | 401 |
| |
|
,FREIDANK,Christian(Harburger TuHC in TS Harburg e. V.)
|
| | | 6:2 6:0 | |
| 105 | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
| | 203 |
| | | |
|
,STARITZ,Wolfgang(TC Blau-Weiß Scheeßel e.V.)
|
| ohne Spiel o.A. | | | |
| 106 | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
| | | 302 |
| | |
|
,CLASEN,Dr. Björn(TC Blau-Weiß Scheeßel e.V.)
|
| | 6:3 6:3 | | |
| 107 | | | | | |
|
,KüDDELSMANN,Karsten(Harburger Turnerbund v. 1865 e.V.)
|
6:2 4:6 10:7 | | | | |
| | 204 |
| | | |
|
|
| 6:4 6:0 | | | |
| 108 | | | | | |
|
,SCHüTTE,Heinrich(TC Hagen a.T.W.)
|
| | | | |
| | | | | 501 |
Ulferts P. [1] |
|
,BOSTELMANN,Fritz-Peter(Harburger Turnerbund v. 1865 e.V.)
|
| | | | 6:1 6:4 |
| 109 | | | | | |
|
,RIEGER,Kurt(SV Rot-Gelb Harburg e.V.)
|
6:3 6:3 | | | | |
| | 205 |
| | | |
|
,JäNICKE,Uwe(TSV Duwo 08)
|
| 6:4 6:2 | | | |
| 110 | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
| | | 303 |
| | |
|
|
| | 6:0 6:1 | | |
| 111 | | | | | |
|
,SCHELLHAMMER,Volker(Spielvereinigung Blankenese von 1903 e.V.)
|
| | | | |
| | 206 |
| | | |
|
|
| ohne Spiel o.A. | | | |
| 112 | | | | | |
|
,WOLF,Rainer(SC Victoria Hamburg e.V.)
|
| | | | |
| | | | 402 |
Libuda E. [2] | |
|
,EILTS,Harm(SV St. Georg e.V. + SG HT16 / St. Georg bei H+D)
|
| | | 6:3 6:1 | |
| 113 | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
| | 207 |
| | | |
|
|
| 6:2 6:1 | | | |
| 114 | | | | | |
|
,WILKENS,Hardo(TSV Over-Bullenhausen)
|
| | | | |
| | | 304 |
| | |
|
|
| | 6:4 6:3 | | |
| 115 | | | | | |
|
,ROSE,Georg(SC Victoria Hamburg e.V.)
|
| | | | |
| | 208 |
| | | |
|
|
| 6:0 3:6 12:10 | | | |
| 116 | | | | | |
|
,LIBUDA,Ernst(Harburger Turnerbund v. 1865 e.V.)
|
| | | | |
| | | | | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|