| Runde 1 | Achtelfinale | Viertelfinale | Halbfinale | Finale | Sieger |
|
Sieber Marc (TC Großhesselohe)
|
| | | Setzliste | 1 Sieber M. |
| 101 | | | | | 2 Meigel M. |
|
Ilg Lorenz (GW Luitpoldpark München)
|
6:3 6:3 | | | | 3 Thurner D. |
| | 201 |
| | | 4 Klec I. |
|
Grötsch Fabian (NHTC Nürnberg)
|
| 6:4 6:4 | | | 5 Schmid M. |
| 102 | | | | | 6 Bloemke D. |
|
Boewer-Stelter Maximilian (TV Rüsselsheim-Hassloch)
|
7:5 7:6 | | | | 7 Meis P. |
| | | 301 |
| | 8 Brinkmann N. |
|
Dolbea Daniel (TB Erlangen)
|
| | 6:4 6:4 | | |
| 103 | | | | | |
|
Schießl Sebastian (SpVgg Hainsacker)
|
3:6 6:4 7:5 | | | | |
| | 202 |
| | | |
|
Rottler Felix (TC Günzburg)
|
| 6:3 7:5 | | | |
| 104 | | | | | |
|
Brinkmann Nils (TC Wolfsberg Pforzheim)
|
6:2 6:2 | | | | |
| | | | 401 |
| |
|
Thurner David (MTTC Iphitos München)
|
| | | 6:2 Aufgabe | |
| 105 | | | | | |
|
Donczyk Louis (Erfurter TC Rot-Weiss)
|
6:1 6:3 | | | | |
| | 203 |
| | | |
|
Golas Bartosz (TC RW Landshut)
|
| 7:6 6:0 | | | |
| 106 | | | | | |
|
Wimmer Maximilian (TC Übersee)
|
6:2 6:3 | | | | |
| | | 302 |
| | |
|
Wiesler Andre (TC Wolfsberg Pforzheim)
|
| | 7:6 7:5 | | |
| 107 | | | | | |
|
Wenninger Jordan (STK Garching)
|
6:0 6:0 | | | | |
| | 204 |
| | | |
|
Braun Alexander (MTTC Iphitos München)
|
| 7:6 6:3 | | | |
| 108 | | | | | |
|
Meis Pascal (TC Viktoria)
|
5:7 7:5 6:0 | | | | |
| | | | | 501 |
Wiesler A. |
|
Bloemke Dennis (TC Ismaning)
|
| | | | 6:3 6:4 |
| 109 | | | | | |
|
Melamed Boris (TC Ditzingen)
|
6:3 6:1 | | | | |
| | 205 |
| | | |
|
Dafcik Thomas Jan (MTTC Iphitos München)
|
| 7:5 6:4 | | | |
| 110 | | | | | |
|
Regnat Philipp (TC Großhesselohe)
|
5:7 6:3 6:2 | | | | |
| | | 303 |
| | |
|
Zitko Radim (TB Erlangen)
|
| | 6:4 6:3 | | |
| 111 | | | | | |
|
Wieand Martin (TC Rot-Blau Regensburg)
|
7:5 6:2 | | | | |
| | 206 |
| | | |
|
Kolleritsch Maximilian (MTTC Iphitos München)
|
| 7:6 6:4 | | | |
| 112 | | | | | |
|
Klec Ivo (TC Bruckmühl-Feldkirchen)
|
6:3 6:1 | | | | |
| | | | 402 |
Bloemke D. [6] | |
|
Schmid Michal (TC BW Dresden Blasewitz)
|
| | | 7:5 6:3 | |
| 113 | | | | | |
|
Negritu Christoph (TEV RW Fellbach)
|
6:1 7:5 | | | | |
| | 207 |
| | | |
|
Dierauf Steffen (TF Dachau)
|
| 6:3 6:4 | | | |
| 114 | | | | | |
|
Hagn Sebastian (TC Weiß-Blau Landshut)
|
6:4 6:2 | | | | |
| | | 304 |
| | |
|
Hofmann Maximilian (TC Bamberg)
|
| | 6:3 2:6 6:0 | | |
| 115 | | | | | |
|
Spurny Daniel (TC Blau-Weiß Gräfelfing)
|
6:3 6:2 | | | | |
| | 208 |
| | | |
|
Schmid Christian (TC Rot-Blau Regensburg)
|
| 6:2 7:5 | | | |
| 116 | | | | | |
|
Meigel Marc (TC Bruckmühl-Westerham)
|
6:4 6:2 | | | | |
| | | | | | |