| Runde 1 | Achtelfinale | Viertelfinale | Halbfinale | Finale | Sieger |
|
Rossi Nathalia (SSC Karlsruhe)
|
| | | Setzliste | 1 Rossi N. |
| 101 | | | | | 2 Lutzeier L. |
|
Blum Tamara (TC BW Zuffenhausen)
|
6:0 6:1 | | | | 3 Willig R. |
| | 201 |
| | | 4 Thiem J. |
|
Hahn Ann-Sophie (TC Ludwigsburg)
|
| 6:1 6:2 | | | 5 Kantenwein H. |
| 102 | | | | | 6 Fuchs A. |
|
Hummel Ann-Cathrin (STG Geroksruhe Stuttgart)
|
6:4 6:7 7:6 | | | | 7 Sadria L. |
| | | 301 |
| | 8 Seizer H. |
|
Likic Valentina (TEC Waldau Stuttgart)
|
| | 6:0 6:1 | | |
| 103 | | | | | |
|
Ott Sarah (BASF TC Ludwigshafen)
|
6:3 7:6 | | | | |
| | 202 |
| | | |
|
Schmaus Theresa (Andernacher TC)
|
| 6:0 6:0 | | | |
| 104 | | | | | |
|
Kantenwein Hanna (TC Wolfsberg Pforzheim)
|
3:6 6:3 7:5 | | | | |
| | | | 401 |
| |
|
Thiem Julia (GW Luitpoldpark München)
|
| | | 6:4 1:6 6:3 | |
| 105 | | | | | |
|
Noderer Lisa (TC RW Hilpoltstein)
|
6:3 6:1 | | | | |
| | 203 |
| | | |
|
Pöttinger Olivia (SSC Karlsruhe)
|
| 6:3 6:2 | | | |
| 106 | | | | | |
|
Hepp Annika (TC Bad Saulgau)
|
6:3 6:0 | | | | |
| | | 302 |
| | |
|
Teufel Julia (Heidelberger TC)
|
| | 7:6 0:6 7:5 | | |
| 107 | | | | | |
|
Karcher Emely (TC Wolfsberg Pforzheim)
|
6:4 6:0 | | | | |
| | 204 |
| | | |
|
Klingert Isabell (SB Versbach)
|
| 6:0 6:0 | | | |
| 108 | | | | | |
|
Fuchs Anna-Benita (TC Weissenhof Stuttgart)
|
6:1 6:1 | | | | |
| | | | | 501 |
Rossi N. [1] |
|
Seizer Hannah (TC Ludwigsburg)
|
| | | | 6:2 7:6 |
| 109 | | | | | |
|
Cyranowski Patricia (TA VfL Sindelfingen)
|
6:2 6:2 | | | | |
| | 205 |
| | | |
|
Zehetgruber Anne (BASF TC Ludwigshafen)
|
| 3:6 5:1 Aufgabe | | | |
| 110 | | | | | |
|
Specht Lena (TSG Heidelberg 1878)
|
6:0 4:6 6:1 | | | | |
| | | 303 |
| | |
|
Schumacher Lara (Heidelberger TC)
|
| | 2:6 6:3 6:2 | | |
| 111 | | | | | |
|
Kaufinger Ina (TC Rot-Weiß Straubing)
|
6:0 6:1 | | | | |
| | 206 |
| | | |
|
Kende Johanna (Heidelberger TC)
|
| 6:4 7:5 | | | |
| 112 | | | | | |
|
Willig Rosalie (TC Lauffen)
|
6:3 6:1 | | | | |
| | | | 402 |
Lutzeier L. [2] | |
|
Sadria Laura (TSG Heidelberg 1878)
|
| | | 6:3 6:3 | |
| 113 | | | | | |
|
Brutschin Chantal (TC Waiblingen)
|
6:2 6:0 | | | | |
| | 207 |
| | | |
|
Karcher Josephine (TC Wolfsberg Pforzheim)
|
| ohne Spiel | | | |
| 114 | | | | | |
|
Müller Laura (Heidelberger TC)
|
6:3 6:3 | | | | |
| | | 304 |
| | |
|
Materi Julia (TC Wolfsberg Pforzheim)
|
| | 6:1 7:6 | | |
| 115 | | | | | |
|
Klingert Laura (SB Versbach)
|
7:5 6:1 | | | | |
| | 208 |
| | | |
|
Daw Leah (TC Bad Saulgau)
|
| 6:0 7:6 | | | |
| 116 | | | | | |
|
Lutzeier Lena (Kölner THC Stadion RW)
|
6:7 6:4 6:3 | | | | |
| | | | | | |