01
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Runde 1 | Achtelfinale | Viertelfinale | Halbfinale | Finale | Sieger |
|
Mathieu Paul-Henri ()
|
| | | Setzliste | 1 Mathieu P. |
| 101 | | | | | 2 Becker B. |
|
Lajovic Dusan ()
|
6:3 6:4 | | | | 3 Muller G. |
| | 201 |
| | | 4 Phau B. |
|
Bachinger Matthias (TC GroÃhesselohe)
|
| 6:2 2:6 7:6(5) | | | 5 Ungur A. |
| 102 | | | | | 6 Karlovic I. |
|
Gulbis Ernests ()
|
6:1 6:2 | | | | 7 Hajek J. |
| | | 301 |
| | 8 Bemelmans R. |
|
Ouanna Josselin ()
|
| | 6:1 6:7(8) 7:6(6) | | |
| 103 | | | | | |
|
Cervenak Pavol ()
|
4:3 Aufgabe | | | | |
| | 202 |
| | | |
|
Dancevic Frank ()
|
| 7:6(3) 6:7(3) 6:3 | | | |
| 104 | | | | | |
|
Karlovic Ivo ()
|
6:7(4) 7:5 Aufgabe | | | | |
| | | | 401 |
| |
|
Phau Björn (TK GW Mannheim)
|
| | | 6:2 1:0 Aufgabe | |
| 105 | | | | | |
|
Marchenko Illya ()
|
6:3 3:0 Aufgabe | | | | |
| | 203 |
| | | |
|
Teixeira Maxime ()
|
| 6:1 6:1 | | | |
| 106 | | | | | |
|
Berrer Michael ()
|
7:6(7) 6:1 | | | | |
| | | 302 |
| | |
|
Ignatik Uladzimir ()
|
| | 6:4 7:6(7) | | |
| 107 | | | | | |
|
Meffert Dominik ()
|
6:4 6:3 | | | | |
| | 204 |
| | | |
|
Authom Maxime ()
|
| 7:6(5) 6:2 | | | |
| 108 | | | | | |
|
Bemelmans Ruben ()
|
6:7(3) 6:1 6:1 | | | | |
| | | | | 501 |
Berrer M. |
|
Hajek Jan ()
|
| | | | 7:5 6:3 |
| 109 | | | | | |
|
Knittel Bastian ()
|
7:6(3) 6:4 | | | | |
| | 205 |
| | | |
|
Copil Marius (TC Neukeferloh)
|
| 6:4 7:5 | | | |
| 110 | | | | | |
|
Beck Andreas ()
|
6:3 6:2 | | | | |
| | | 303 |
| | |
|
Viola Matteo (Bremerhavener TV v. 1905)
|
| | 6:4 6:2 | | |
| 111 | | | | | |
|
Rochus Olivier ()
|
6:3 7:5 | | | | |
| | 206 |
| | | |
|
Petzschner Philipp ()
|
| 6:4 6:3 | | | |
| 112 | | | | | |
|
Muller Gilles ()
|
6:1 1:6 6:4 | | | | |
| | | | 402 |
Struff J. | |
|
Ungur Adrian ()
|
| | | 7:5 6:0 | |
| 113 | | | | | |
|
Stebe Cedrik-Marcel (TV Reutlingen)
|
7:6(4) 3:0 Aufgabe | | | | |
| | 207 |
| | | |
|
Struff Jan-Lennard (TC Blau-Weiß Halle)
|
| 3:6 6:3 6:3 | | | |
| 114 | | | | | |
|
De Schepper Kenny ()
|
6:3 6:2 | | | | |
| | | 304 |
| | |
|
Beck Karol ()
|
| | 6:1 4:6 7:6(2) | | |
| 115 | | | | | |
|
Serra Florent ()
|
6:2 6:3 | | | | |
| | 208 |
| | | |
|
Sergeyev Ivan (TC Lindau)
|
| 7:5 6:2 | | | |
| 116 | | | | | |
|
Becker Benjamin (TK GW Mannheim)
|
6:3 6:2 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|