01
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Runde 1 | Achtelfinale | Viertelfinale | Halbfinale | Finale | Sieger |
|
SIKORA, Adrian (SVK)
|
| | | Setzliste | 1 SIKORA A. |
| | | | | | 2 EHRAT S. |
|
ABEL, Maximilian (GER)
|
6:1 6:7(4) 7:6(5) | | | | 3 BECK K. |
| | |
| | | 4 PAUFFLEY N. |
|
TRENDAFILOV, Petar (BUL)
|
| 6:3 6:2 | | | 5 BALAJI N. |
| | | | | | 6 CREPALDI E. |
|
ZYNGA, Lennart (GER)
|
3:6 6:4 6:2 | | | | 7 JAHN J. |
| | | |
| | 8 WIETOSKA T. |
|
WAGNER, Bastian (GER)
|
| | 3:6 6:3 7:6(5) | | |
| | | | | | |
|
ARENDS, Sander (NED)
|
7:6(5) 3:6 6:3 | | | | |
| | |
| | | |
|
OTTE, Oscar (GER)
|
| 6:2 6:0 | | | |
| | | | | | |
|
BALAJI, N.Sriram (IND)
|
3:0 Aufgabe | | | | |
| | | | |
CREPALDI, E. [6] | |
|
PAUFFLEY, Neil (GBR)
|
| | | 6:3 6:2 | |
| | | | | | |
|
DINSLAKEN, Maximilian (GER)
|
ohne Spiel | | | | |
| | |
| | | |
|
KAPRIC, Denis (GER)
|
| 3:6 6:2 3:2 Aufgabe | | | |
| | | | | | |
|
THURNER, David (GER)
|
6:3 6:2 | | | | |
| | | |
| | |
|
KUNCIK, Jan (CZE)
|
| | 6:2 6:2 | | |
| | | | | | |
|
SUZUKI, Takao (JPN)
|
ohne Spiel | | | | |
| | |
| | | |
|
STORCK, Lukas (GER)
|
| 7:6(3) 6:3 | | | |
| | | | | | |
|
CREPALDI, Erik (ITA)
|
6:0 6:0 | | | | |
| | | | | |
EHRAT, S. [2] |
|
JAHN, Jeremy (GER)
|
| | | | 6:4 6:3 |
| | | | | | |
|
DAVYDENKO, Philip (RUS)
|
6:3 6:4 | | | | |
| | |
| | | |
|
HALACHEV, Dinko (BUL)
|
| 6:4 6:3 | | | |
| | | | | | |
|
WOERNER, Paul (GER)
|
6:0 6:3 | | | | |
| | | |
| | |
|
SCHONENBERG, Tom (GER)
|
| | 6:2 6:3 | | |
| | | | | | |
|
OBERT, Adrian (GER)
|
6:7(6) 6:4 6:2 | | | | |
| | |
| | | |
|
HIRSCHMUELLER, Christian (GER)
|
| 6:3 6:2 | | | |
| | | | | | |
|
BECK, Karol (SVK)
|
6:4 2:6 6:2 | | | | |
| | | | |
| |
|
WIETOSKA, Torsten (GER)
|
| | | 5:7 6:0 6:4 | |
| | | | | | |
|
CHOINSKI, Jan (GER)
|
4:6 6:0 6:4 | | | | |
| | |
| | | |
|
RITSCHARD, Alexander (SUI)
|
| 2:6 6:4 6:1 | | | |
| | | | | | |
|
MASUR, Daniel (GER)
|
3:6 7:6(5) 7:5 | | | | |
| | | |
| | |
|
MARTERER, Maximilian (GER)
|
| | 6:3 6:2 | | |
| | | | | | |
|
NEKIC, Tim (GER)
|
6:3 6:0 | | | | |
| | |
| | | |
|
STANEK, Robin (CZE)
|
| 6:3 6:1 | | | |
| | | | | | |
|
EHRAT, Sandro (SUI)
|
6:3 6:7(5) 6:2 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|