| Runde 1 | Achtelfinale | Viertelfinale | Halbfinale | Finale | Sieger |
|
Mejerovits Sophia (1. FC Nürnberg)196
|
| | | Setzliste | 1 Küsgen I. |
| | | | | | 2 Primorac I. |
|
Ruppert Lena (TC Amberg am Schanzl)222
|
3:6 6:4 6:1 | | | | 3 Prislan A. |
| | |
| | | 4 Thiem J. |
|
Michalkova Barbara (TC Oberkotzau)159A
|
| 7:6 6:1 | | | 5 Wegner C. |
| | | | | | 6 Kölzer R. |
|
Schmidt Maxine (SC SaFo Frankfurt)113
|
6:1 6:4 | | | | 7 Kleinsteuber T. |
| | | |
| | 8 Niedmers N. |
|
Hinterseer Vroni (MTTC Iphitos München)128
|
| | 6:2 6:0 | | |
| | | | | | |
|
Niedmers Nora (Rochusclub Düsseldorf)99
|
6:1 6:4 | | | | |
| | |
| | | |
|
Schmidt Sabrina (CaM Nürnberg)162
|
| 7:5 6:2 | | | |
| | | | | | |
|
Kleinsteuber Theresa (TC Bad Homburg)89
|
6:3 3:6 6:4 | | | | |
| | | | |
Hinterseer V. GER | |
|
Prislan Anja (TC Weissenhof Stuttgart)44A
|
| | | 6:4 7:6 | |
| | | | | | |
|
Dudlakova Dagmar (TC Weiß-Blau Würzburg)150B/A
|
7:5 6:3 | | | | |
| | |
| | | |
|
Roth Ribana (TC Hengersberg)152
|
| 6:1 7:5 | | | |
| | | | | | |
|
Schöttl Katharina (TC Großhesselohe)476
|
6:2 6:1 | | | | |
| | | |
| | |
|
Götz Paula (TC Weissenhof Stuttgart)126
|
| | 6:3 6:3 | | |
| | | | | | |
|
Lutz Alexandra (CaM Nürnberg)315
|
7:5 6:1 | | | | |
| | |
| | | |
|
Hahn Ann-Sophie (TC Ludwigsburg)214
|
| 6:3 6:1 | | | |
| | | | | | |
|
Wegner Caroline (Dortmunder TK RW 98)76B
|
6:3 7:5 | | | | |
| | | | | |
Küsgen I. GER [1] |
|
Thiem Julia (TC GW Luitpoldpark München)65
|
| | | | 7:5 6:3 |
| | | | | | |
|
Kaindl Stefanie (TC Imaning)208
|
6:1 6:1 | | | | |
| | |
| | | |
|
Gleixner Alissia (GW Luitpoldpark München)140
|
| 6:1 6:4 | | | |
| | | | | | |
|
Kulhankova Denisa (MTV Bamberg)238A
|
7:6 6:1 | | | | |
| | | |
| | |
|
Büttner Sophia (CaM Nürnberg)157
|
| | 2:6 6:4 7:6 | | |
| | | | | | |
|
Jung Carolin (TC Schießgraben Augsburg)335
|
2:6 6:4 6:4 | | | | |
| | |
| | | |
|
Jung Julia (TC Schießgraben Augsburg)162
|
| 6:0 6:2 | | | |
| | | | | | |
|
Primorac Iva (TEC Waldau Stuttgart)43A
|
6:0 6:1 | | | | |
| | | | |
| |
|
Kölzer Romy (RTHC Bayer Leverkusen)80B
|
| | | 6:0 6:4 | |
| | | | | | |
|
Stoll Tatjana (TSG Heidelberg 1878)104
|
6:4 6:1 | | | | |
| | |
| | | |
|
Kajdan Weronika (TC Blutenburg München)133
|
| 6:0 1:0 Aufgabe | | | |
| | | | | | |
|
Maier Katharina (TC Grün-Rot Weiden)414
|
1:6 7:5 7:6 | | | | |
| | | |
| | |
|
Schwaiger Ann-Sophie (TSV 1860 Rosenheim)136A
|
| | 6:1 6:2 | | |
| | | | | | |
|
Emulina Darta (TC Union Münster)140A
|
6:3 2:6 6:4 | | | | |
| | |
| | | |
|
Rief Elena (TC Ravensburg)182
|
| 6:0 6:1 | | | |
| | | | | | |
|
Küsgen Imke (ETUF Essen)32
|
6:1 6:1 | | | | |
| | | | | | |