| Runde 1 | Runde 2 | Achtelfinale | Viertelfinale | Halbfinale | Finale | Sieger |
|
Muscheites, Lasse (Oldenburger TeV)
|
| | | | Setzliste | 1 Muscheites L. |
| 101 | | | | | | 2 Gerch L. |
|
|
| | | | | 3 Gorban A. |
| | 201 |
| | | | 4 Nowicki M. |
|
Arndt, Philipp (Siemens TK Blau-Gold 1913)
|
| 1:6 6:1 6:4 | | | | 5 Teurer R. |
| 102 | | | | | | 6 Gerch L. |
|
Buchholz, Wolfram (TC OW Friedrichshagen)
|
6:3 6:4 | | | | | 7 Godlewski R. |
| | | 301 |
| | | 8 Kaiser M. |
|
Iaccarino, Francesco (Siemens TK Blau-Gold 1913)
|
| | 6:0 6:1 | | | |
| 103 | | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | | |
| | 202 |
| | | | |
|
|
| 7:6 6:2 | | | | |
| 104 | | | | | | |
|
Schramm, Marvin (Tennis-Club SCC Berlin)
|
| | | | | |
| | | | 401 |
| | |
|
Fleischhauer, Patrick (Tennis-Club SCC Berlin)
|
| | | 6:3 6:1 | | |
| 105 | | | | | | |
|
Graute, Clemens (Lehrter SV)
|
7:6 6:4 | | | | | |
| | 203 |
| | | | |
|
Rosengart, Patrick (Neuenhagener TC 93)
|
| ohne Spiel m.A. | | | | |
| 106 | | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | | |
| | | 302 |
| | | |
|
|
| | 6:1 6:4 | | | |
| 107 | | | | | | |
|
Balic, Eldin (Siemens TK Blau-Gold 1913)
|
| | | | | |
| | 204 |
| | | | |
|
|
| 6:1 6:1 | | | | |
| 108 | | | | | | |
|
Godlewski, Robert (TC Lilienthal)
|
| | | | | |
| | | | | 501 |
Godlewski R. [7] | |
|
Nowicki, Mischa-Nikolai (TSC Hansa Dortmund)
|
| | | | 6:3 6:1 | |
| 109 | | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | | |
| | 205 |
| | | | |
|
|
| 6:0 6:2 | | | | |
| 110 | | | | | | |
|
Penedo Fernandez, Pablo (Siemens TK Blau-Gold 1913)
|
| | | | | |
| | | 303 |
| | | |
|
Buchholz, Roland (TC OW Friedrichshagen)
|
| | ohne Spiel | | | |
| 111 | | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | | |
| | 206 |
| | | | |
|
Szabados, Tibor (Tennis-Club Tiergarten)
|
| 6:7 6:3 6:3 | | | | |
| 112 | | | | | | |
|
Fatehpour, Lorenzo (TC OW Friedrichshagen)
|
6:1 6:4 | | | | | |
| | | | 402 |
| | |
|
|
| | | 2:6 6:3 7:5 | | |
| 113 | | | | | | |
|
Haake, Hannes (TC Weiß-Rot Neukölln )
|
| | | | | |
| | 207 |
| | | | |
|
|
| 6:2 6:2 | | | | |
| 114 | | | | | | |
|
Grimme, Maximilian (Lehrter SV)
|
| | | | | |
| | | 304 |
| | | |
|
Latifovic, Ammar (LTTC ´Rot-Weiss´ Berlin)
|
| | 6:1 3:6 6:3 | | | |
| 115 | | | | | | |
|
Brandherm, Ben (TC OW Friedrichshagen)
|
ohne Spiel m.A. | | | | | |
| | 208 |
| | | | |
|
|
| 6:1 6:1 | | | | |
| 116 | | | | | | |
|
Kaiser, Maximilian (LTTC ´Rot-Weiss´ Berlin)
|
| | | | | |
| | | | | | 601 |
Pradella P. |
|
Teurer, Rafal (Neuenhagener Tennisclub 93)
|
| | | | | 6:1 6:2 |
| 117 | | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | | |
| | 209 |
| | | | |
|
Pradella, Patrick (TC Blau-Weiß Halle)
|
| ohne Spiel | | | | |
| 118 | | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | | |
| | | 305 |
| | | |
|
Kunkel, Benjamin (Neuenhagener Tennisclub 93)
|
| | 6:2 7:5 | | | |
| 119 | | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | | |
| | 210 |
| | | | |
|
Wolke, Tristan (Tennis-Club SCC Berlin)
|
| ohne Spiel m.A. | | | | |
| 120 | | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | | |
| | | | 403 |
| | |
|
|
| | | 7:5 6:1 | | |
| 121 | | | | | | |
|
Soha, Lenard (LTTC ´Rot-Weiss´ Berlin)
|
| | | | | |
| | 211 |
| | | | |
|
Woldt, Nico (Neuenhagener Tennisclub 93)
|
| 6:4 6:0 | | | | |
| 122 | | | | | | |
|
Windler, Karsten (Suchsdorfer Sportverein von 1921)
|
6:2 6:1 | | | | | |
| | | 306 |
| | | |
|
Alhorn, Adrian (Spielvereinigung Blankenese von 1903 e.V.)
|
| | 6:1 6:2 | | | |
| 123 | | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | | |
| | 212 |
| | | | |
|
|
| ohne Spiel m.A. | | | | |
| 124 | | | | | | |
|
Gorban, Andrei (ohne Verein)
|
| | | | | |
| | | | | 502 |
| |
|
Gerch, Leonard (TC OW Friedrichshagen)
|
| | | | 6:1 6:3 | |
| 125 | | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | | |
| | 213 |
| | | | |
|
Koch, Conrad (SV Reinickendorf 1896)
|
| ohne Spiel | | | | |
| 126 | | | | | | |
|
Heise, Ron (TC Frankfurt (Oder))
|
6:4 6:4 | | | | | |
| | | 307 |
| | | |
|
Kandt, Moritz (SC Brandenburg)
|
| | 7:6 6:1 | | | |
| 127 | | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | | |
| | 214 |
| | | | |
|
Renard, Alonso (TV Frohnau)
|
| 7:5 7:5 | | | | |
| 128 | | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | | |
| | | | 404 |
| | |
|
Kahl, Vinzent (Tennis-Club SCC Berlin)
|
| | | 6:4 6:2 | | |
| 129 | | | | | | |
|
Heußner, Johannes (TC OW Friedrichshagen)
|
5:7 7:6 13:11 | | | | | |
| | 215 |
| | | | |
|
|
| 4:6 7:6 7:5 | | | | |
| 130 | | | | | | |
|
Dembinski, Dorian-Denrée (Olympischer Sport-Club - OSC)
|
| | | | | |
| | | 308 |
| | | |
|
Gaia, Alessandro (SV Berliner Brauereien)
|
| | 6:0 6:2 | | | |
| 131 | | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | | |
| | 216 |
| | | | |
|
|
| 6:0 6:1 | | | | |
| 132 | | | | | | |
|
Gerch, Lucas (TC OW Friedrichshagen)
|
| | | | | |
| | | | | | | |