01
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Runde 1 | Achtelfinale | Viertelfinale | Halbfinale | Finale | Sieger |
|
KINDLMANN, Dieter (1. FC Nürnberg)
|
| | | Setzliste | 1 Kindlmann D. |
| 101 | | | | | 2 Zimmermann M. |
|
BRINKMANN, Nils (TC Wolfsberg Pforzheim)
|
6:1 6:1 | | | | 3 Fischer H. |
| | 201 |
| | | 4 Deden K. |
|
WIESLER, Andre (TC Wolfsberg Pforzheim)
|
| 6:1 6:1 | | | 5 Meigel M. |
| 102 | | | | | 6 Lenz M. |
|
KAHLKE, Jannis (Kölner THC Stadion RW)
|
7:6 4:5 Aufgabe | | | | 7 Lenz J. |
| | | 301 |
| | 8 Christ C. |
|
HOISS, Stephan (MTTC Iphitos München)
|
| | 6:7 6:4 7:6 | | |
| 103 | | | | | |
|
STEINER, Nick (SC WB Aschaffenburg)
|
6:3 6:1 | | | | |
| | 202 |
| | | |
|
GLOECKNER, Simon (TC RW Tiengen)
|
| 4:6 6:2 6:2 | | | |
| 104 | | | | | |
|
LENZ, Marko (Bremerhavener TV von 1905 e.V.)
|
6:3 6:4 | | | | |
| | | | 401 |
| |
|
DEDEN, Kevin (Solinger TC 02)
|
| | | 6:2 6:7 6:0 | |
| 105 | | | | | |
|
STEINBRENNER, Daniel (TK GW Mannheim)
|
6:3 6:2 | | | | |
| | 203 |
| | | |
|
GANET, Patrick Dan (Dorstener TC)
|
| 6:3 4:6 6:3 | | | |
| 106 | | | | | |
|
WOISETSCHLäGER, Martin (TC Doggenburg Stuttgart)
|
6:4 6:2 | | | | |
| | | 302 |
| | |
|
GAST, Julian (Heidelberger TC)
|
| | 6:3 6:2 | | |
| 107 | | | | | |
|
ONKEN, Julian (TC Groß Borstel)
|
6:4 6:3 | | | | |
| | 204 |
| | | |
|
BARTMANN, Christian (TSV Feldkirchen)
|
| 4:6 6:2 6:2 | | | |
| 108 | | | | | |
|
LENZ, Julian (TC Bad Homburg)
|
6:1 6:2 | | | | |
| | | | | 501 |
KINDLMANN, D. [1] |
|
MEIGEL, Marc (TC Solingen)
|
| | | | 6:2 6:4 |
| 109 | | | | | |
|
ALONSO DE PEDRO, Enrico (TC Bergen-Enkheim)
|
7:6 6:4 | | | | |
| | 205 |
| | | |
|
JäNSCH-MüLLER, Vincent (1.TC Hiltrup e.V.)
|
| 6:3 6:3 | | | |
| 110 | | | | | |
|
WEBER, Sebastian (TC Seeheim)
|
6:0 2:6 6:3 | | | | |
| | | 303 |
| | |
|
OSTHEIMER, Stefan (TVA 1860 Aschaffenburg)
|
| | Aufgabe | | |
| 111 | | | | | |
|
SCHöNENBERG, Tom (Gladbacher HTC)
|
6:2 6:3 | | | | |
| | 206 |
| | | |
|
DAVYDENKO, Phillip (Kölner THC Stadion RW)
|
| 6:4 6:3 | | | |
| 112 | | | | | |
|
FISCHER, Holger (TC Wolfsberg Pforzheim)
|
1:6 6:1 6:2 | | | | |
| | | | 402 |
ZIMMERMANN, M. [2] | |
|
CHRIST, Constantin (FTC Palmengarten)
|
| | | 6:2 6:2 | |
| 113 | | | | | |
|
KLASEN, Friedrich (TC GW Gifhorn)
|
6:2 6:3 | | | | |
| | 207 |
| | | |
|
MöLLERS, Kim (Dorstener TC)
|
| 6:4 5:7 6:2 | | | |
| 114 | | | | | |
|
GRABULOSKI, Dimitar (TC Weiß-Blau Würzburg)
|
7:6 1:6 6:3 | | | | |
| | | 304 |
| | |
|
ABT, Hannes (Karlsruher ETV)
|
| | 6:2 6:2 | | |
| 115 | | | | | |
|
LICHTENEGGER, Christian (TC Rot-Blau Regensburg)
|
7:5 6:4 | | | | |
| | 208 |
| | | |
|
THIEL, Marcel (TC Tübingen)
|
| 6:0 6:1 | | | |
| 116 | | | | | |
|
ZIMMERMANN, Marcel (TC Großhesselohe)
|
6:2 6:0 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|