01
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Runde 1 | Achtelfinale | Viertelfinale | Halbfinale | Finale | Sieger |
|
HENKE, Vanessa (Rochusclub Düsseldorf)
|
| | | Setzliste | 1 Henke V. |
| | | | | | 2 Ripoll D. |
|
DANESCU, Oana (TC Waldbronn)
|
6:1 6:1 | | | | 3 Primorac I. |
| | |
| | | 4 Kriegsmannova L. |
|
KANTENWEIN, Hanna (TC Wolfsberg Pforzheim)
|
| 6:2 6:2 | | | 5 Fuchs A. |
| | | | | | 6 Smolka C. |
|
HASCOET, Aurelie (TC Schwenningen)
|
6:1 6:1 | | | | 7 Niedmers N. |
| | | |
| | 8 Jebawy J. |
|
SADRIA, Laura (TSG Heidelberg 1878)
|
| | 6:3 6:2 | | |
| | | | | | |
|
BRENDEL, Annina (TC Wolfsberg Pforzheim)
|
6:2 6:2 | | | | |
| | |
| | | |
|
SEIZER, Hannah (TC Ludwigsburg)
|
| 6:2 6:1 | | | |
| | | | | | |
|
JEBAWY, Jasmin (TA VfL Sindelfingen)
|
3:6 3:0 Aufgabe | | | | |
| | | | |
| |
|
PRIMORAC, Iva (TEC Waldau Stuttgart)
|
| | | 6:2 6:4 | |
| | | | | | |
|
RIEF, Elena (TC Ravensburg)
|
6:0 6:1 | | | | |
| | |
| | | |
|
LANDENER, Hanna (TC Mülheim-Dümpten)
|
| 6:1 6:1 | | | |
| | | | | | |
|
SEIDERER, Sarah (Post Südstadt Karlsruhe)
|
6:1 6:2 | | | | |
| | | |
| | |
|
KIEFER, Caterina (TG Ebingen 1929)
|
| | 6:3 6:0 | | |
| | | | | | |
|
SPECHT, Lena (TSG Heidelberg 1878)
|
6:3 6:7 6:2 | | | | |
| | |
| | | |
|
KULIBABA, Julija (TC BW Oberweier)
|
| 6:4 6:0 | | | |
| | | | | | |
|
NIEDMERS, Nora (Rochusclub Düsseldorf)
|
6:2 6:2 | | | | |
| | | | | |
HENKE, V. [1] |
|
KRIEGSMANNOVA, Lucie (TC Wolfsberg Pforzheim)
|
| | | | 6:2 6:2 |
| | | | | | |
|
TIHOMIROVA, Ksenija (SSC Karlsruhe)
|
6:3 6:2 | | | | |
| | |
| | | |
|
PAPKE, Cinta (TC Lauffen)
|
| 6:3 6:0 | | | |
| | | | | | |
|
BERECZ, Boglarka (TC Wolfsberg Pforzheim)
|
7:5 6:4 | | | | |
| | | |
| | |
|
MATERI, Julia (TC Wolfsberg Pforzheim)
|
| | 6:7 6:1 7:6 | | |
| | | | | | |
|
KASTNER, Felicitas (TK GW Mannheim)
|
6:1 2:6 7:5 | | | | |
| | |
| | | |
|
KNYASEVA, Alisa (TC Teublitz)
|
| ohne Spiel | | | |
| | | | | | |
|
FUCHS, Anna-Benita (TC Weissenhof Stuttgart)
|
3:6 6:4 6:4 | | | | |
| | | | |
KRIEGSMANNOVA, L. [4] | |
|
SMOLKA, Carmen (TC RW Baden-Baden)
|
| | | 6:4 6:3 | |
| | | | | | |
|
LADURNER, Jasmin (MTTC Iphitos München)
|
6:4 7:5 | | | | |
| | |
| | | |
|
BRUTSCHIN, Chantal (TC Waiblingen)
|
| 6:3 6:2 | | | |
| | | | | | |
|
JUNGER, Jacobea (TC Doggenburg Stuttgart)
|
1:6 6:3 6:1 | | | | |
| | | |
| | |
|
HAHN, Ann-Sophie (TC Ludwigsburg)
|
| | 7:5 6:3 | | |
| | | | | | |
|
BIROWSKI, Jessica (TC BW Donaueschingen)
|
7:6 6:3 | | | | |
| | |
| | | |
|
KLINGERT, Isabell (SB Versbach)
|
| 6:2 6:2 | | | |
| | | | | | |
|
RIPOLL, Dominice (BASF TC Ludwigshafen)
|
6:0 6:1 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|