01
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Runde 1 | Achtelfinale | Viertelfinale | Halbfinale | Finale | Sieger |
|
BEGEMANN, Andre (GER)
|
| | | Setzliste | 1 BEGEMANN A. |
| | | | | | 2 SIEBER M. |
|
MEINECKE, Finn (GER)
|
6:3 6:1 | | | | 3 Reuter Y. |
| | |
| | | 4 Nedelko I. |
|
CHOINSKI, Jan (GER)
|
| 3:6 6:4 6:0 | | | 5 Lopez-Perez E. |
| | | | | | 6 Estruch D. |
|
URRUTIA FUENTES, Laslo (GER)
|
4:6 6:0 7:6(5) | | | | 7 VATUTIN A. |
| | | |
| | 8 SMIRNOV A. |
|
FANSELOW, Sebastian (GER)
|
| | 6:4 3:6 6:4 | | |
| | | | | | |
|
VOGT, Jeremy (FRA)
|
6:4 6:2 | | | | |
| | |
| | | |
|
THURNER, David (GER)
|
| 6:1 6:3 | | | |
| | | | | | |
|
LOPEZ-PEREZ, Enrique (ESP)
|
0:6 6:3 7:5 | | | | |
| | | | |
| |
|
REUTER, Yannik (BEL)
|
| | | 6:0 6:2 | |
| | | | | | |
|
KLYMENKO, Vladyslav (UKR)
|
6:2 1:6 6:3 | | | | |
| | |
| | | |
|
KOLBE, Matthias (GER)
|
| 6:3 6:2 | | | |
| | | | | | |
|
GROLL, Teri (FRA)
|
6:3 7:6(0) | | | | |
| | | |
| | |
|
BIASION, Fabio (GER)
|
| | 6:2 6:4 | | |
| | | | | | |
|
WUNNER, Matthias (GER)
|
6:1 6:4 | | | | |
| | |
| | | |
|
HAENLE, Pirmin (GER)
|
| 1:6 6:4 6:3 | | | |
| | | | | | |
|
SMIRNOV, Artem (UKR)
|
6:0 6:1 | | | | |
| | | | | |
FANSELOW, S. |
|
VATUTIN, Alexey (RUS)
|
| | | | 6:2 6:4 |
| | | | | | |
|
VON MASSOW, George (GER)
|
6:4 7:6(3) | | | | |
| | |
| | | |
|
PORTESET, Jan (GER)
|
| 6:0 4:0 (Ret) | | | |
| | | | | | |
|
ALONSO DE PEDRO, Enrico (GER)
|
6:3 2:6 6:2 | | | | |
| | | |
| | |
|
DAVYDENKO, Philip (RUS)
|
| | 7:6(9) 6:4 | | |
| | | | | | |
|
SCHONENBERG, Tom (GER)
|
6:0 2:6 6:2 | | | | |
| | |
| | | |
|
CHRIST, Constantin (GER)
|
| 6:1 7:5 | | | |
| | | | | | |
|
NEDELKO, Ivan (RUS)
|
6:4 6:3 | | | | |
| | | | |
DINSLAKEN, M. | |
|
ESTRUCH, David (ESP)
|
| | | 6:1 6:1 | |
| | | | | | |
|
BARTELS, Dominik (GER)
|
6:2 3:6 6:3 | | | | |
| | |
| | | |
|
MEIGEL, Marc (GER)
|
| 6:4 6:3 | | | |
| | | | | | |
|
RODRIGUEZ MANZANO, Borja (ESP)
|
6:2 6:4 | | | | |
| | | |
| | |
|
REGUS, Ralph (GER)
|
| | 6:3 4:6 6:2 | | |
| | | | | | |
|
DINSLAKEN, Maximilian (GER)
|
6:1 6:2 | | | | |
| | |
| | | |
|
URZUA-RIVERA, Ricardo (CHI)
|
| 7:6(6) 7:5 | | | |
| | | | | | |
|
SIEBER, Marc (GER)
|
6:3 6:3 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|