01
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Runde 1 | Achtelfinale | Viertelfinale | Halbfinale | Finale | Sieger |
|
NOWAK, Karolina (GER)
|
| | | Setzliste | 1 Nowak K. |
| | | | | | 2 DZALAMIDZE N. |
|
JANKOVSKA, Tereza (CZE)
|
6:2 6:4 | | | | 3 SIEGEMUND L. |
| | |
| | | 4 DANIELS C. |
|
SCHAEDER, Laura (GER)
|
| 7:5 6:3 | | | 5 KUSHKHOVA A. |
| | | | | | 6 KAYSER S. |
|
STEMMER, Stefanie (GER)
|
7:(4) 6:4 | | | | 7 RAICKOVIC D. |
| | | |
| | 8 MARTINOVIC S. |
|
CARDENAS, Maria Andrea (VEN)
|
| | 6:1 7:6(2) | | |
| | | | | | |
|
PRIMORAC, Iva (CRO)
|
6:1 6:2 | | | | |
| | |
| | | |
|
HEISEN, Vivian (GER)
|
| 7:5 6:1 | | | |
| | | | | | |
|
MARTINOVIC, Sandra (BIH)
|
4:6 6:2 7:6(2) | | | | |
| | | | |
| |
|
SIEGEMUND, Laura (GER)
|
| | | 6:2 3:6 6:1 | |
| | | | | | |
|
FUCHS, Anna-Benita (GER)
|
6:3 6:1 | | | | |
| | |
| | | |
|
KNOLL, Xenia (SUI)
|
| 6:1 6:1 | | | |
| | | | | | |
|
SCHAUL, Claudine (LUX)
|
6:3 2:6 6:2 | | | | |
| | | |
| | |
|
SCHOELINK, Jade (NED)
|
| | 6:0 3:0 Aufgabe | | |
| | | | | | |
|
VORIH, Stefanie (GER)
|
4:6 6:3 6:0 | | | | |
| | |
| | | |
|
MIKULCIC, Ema (CRO)
|
| 6:4 3:6 7:5 | | | |
| | | | | | |
|
KUSHKHOVA, Aminat (RUS)
|
7:5 2:6 6:3 | | | | |
| | | | | |
SIEGEMUND, L. [3] |
|
RAICKOVIC, Dejana (GER)
|
| | | | 6:3 6:0 |
| | | | | | |
|
MORDERGER, Yana (GER)
|
4:6 7:6(3) 2:0 Aufgabe | | | | |
| | |
| | | |
|
SEIDERER, Sarah (GER)
|
| 7:6(0) 7:5 | | | |
| | | | | | |
|
ROHANOVA, Petra (CZE)
|
6:0 6:4 | | | | |
| | | |
| | |
|
ZAVODSKA, Veronika (CZE)
|
| | 7:5 1:6 6:3 | | |
| | | | | | |
|
SANESI, Gaia (ITA)
|
6:3 6:1 | | | | |
| | |
| | | |
|
BAUMGARTEN, Sabrina (GER)
|
| 6:3 6:4 | | | |
| | | | | | |
|
DANIELS, Carolin (GER)
|
6:2 6:4 | | | | |
| | | | |
SANESI, G. | |
|
KAYSER, Syna (GER)
|
| | | 6:2 6:3 | |
| | | | | | |
|
CIVERA LIMA, Miriam (ESP)
|
6:7(1) 6:4 6:3 | | | | |
| | |
| | | |
|
SCHMID, Verena (GER)
|
| 6:7(3) 7:6(3) 6:4 | | | |
| | | | | | |
|
BIROWSKI, Jessica (GER)
|
6:1 6:0 | | | | |
| | | |
| | |
|
LARSEN, Sonja (GER)
|
| | 7:5 6:3 | | |
| | | | | | |
|
WAGNER, Anastasia (GER)
|
6:0 6:3 | | | | |
| | |
| | | |
|
KLASEN, Anna (GER)
|
| 7:6(7) 6:2 | | | |
| | | | | | |
|
DZALAMIDZE, Natela (RUS)
|
7:6(4) 1:6 6:3 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|