| Runde 1 | Achtelfinale | Viertelfinale | Halbfinale | Finale | Sieger |
|
Seifert Stefan TC BW Neuss
|
| | | Setzliste | 1 Seifert S. |
| 101 | | | | | 2 Dornbusch M. |
|
Schulz Philipp TK Blau-Gold Steglitz
|
6:3 6:1 | | | | 3 Piras M. |
| | 201 |
| | | 4 Masur D. |
|
Wolosczak Jens Zehlendorfer Wespen
|
| 6:1 6:0 | | | 5 Haupt C. |
| 102 | | | | | 6 Steinbach R. |
|
Bähre Matthias Suchsdorfer SV
|
6:7 (5) 7:6 (1) 7:6 (4) | | | | 7 Klasen F. |
| | | 301 |
| | 8 Lichtenegger C. |
|
Staschen Yannick Oldenburger TeV
|
| | 7:6 (3) 6:3 | | |
| 103 | | | | | |
|
Barth Florian TuS Holstein Quickborn
|
5:2 Aufgabe | | | | |
| | 202 |
| | | |
|
Kordsachia Othar Der Club an der Alster
|
| 6:4 7:6 (4) | | | |
| 104 | | | | | |
|
Lichtenegger Christian TC Rot-Blau Regensburg
|
7:5 6:3 | | | | |
| | | | 401 |
| |
|
Masur Daniel Mindener TK
|
| | | 6:3 6:0 | |
| 105 | | | | | |
|
Akhavan Alborz NTC Die Känguruhs
|
6:4 6:3 | | | | |
| | 203 |
| | | |
|
Onken Julian TC Groß Borstel
|
| 3:6 6:1 6:4 | | | |
| 106 | | | | | |
|
Schlüter Sebastian Uhlenhorster HC
|
6:2 6:3 | | | | |
| | | 302 |
| | |
|
Rüpke Lukas TV Ost Bremen von 1956
|
| | 6:0 7:6 (5) | | |
| 107 | | | | | |
|
Bartels Dominik HTV Hannover
|
6:3 6:3 | | | | |
| | 204 |
| | | |
|
Schebolta Victor HTV Hannover
|
| 6:2 6:2 | | | |
| 108 | | | | | |
|
Klasen Friedrich TC GW Gifhorn
|
7:6 (5) 5:0 Aufgabe | | | | |
| | | | | 501 |
Seifert S. [1] |
|
Haupt Christian TC BW Dresden-Blasewitz
|
| | | | 4:6 6:2 6:3 |
| 109 | | | | | |
|
Matic Christian Hamburger Polo Club
|
6:3 6:3 | | | | |
| | 205 |
| | | |
|
Schütt Leon TC Logopak Hartenholm
|
| 6:4 6:1 | | | |
| 110 | | | | | |
|
Burina Tarik TC GW Rotenburg
|
7:5 7:6 (7) | | | | |
| | | 303 |
| | |
|
Rathmann Florian Uhlenhorster HC
|
| | 7:6 7:5 (1) | | |
| 111 | | | | | |
|
Jänsch-Müller Vincent 1. TC Hiltrup
|
6:3 6:1 | | | | |
| | 206 |
| | | |
|
Freudenreich Julian Zehlendorfer Wespen
|
| 7:6 (0) 6:3 | | | |
| 112 | | | | | |
|
Piras Mauro TC Lilienthal
|
6:3 6:4 | | | | |
| | | | 402 |
Dornbusch M. [2] | |
|
Steinbach Ralf OH TC Blau Weiß Dresden Blasewitz
|
| | | 6:4 6:4 | |
| 113 | | | | | |
|
Lütjen Jonas HTV Hannover
|
7:6 (3) 6:4 | | | | |
| | 207 |
| | | |
|
Intert Laurens TC Logopak Hartenholm
|
| 6:7 (6) 6:4 6:2 | | | |
| 114 | | | | | |
|
Joachim Mark TC Kaiserswerth
|
6:4 6:2 | | | | |
| | | 304 |
| | |
|
Mayer-Tischer Peter TC Radolfzell
|
| | 6:2 6:3 | | |
| 115 | | | | | |
|
Zühlsdorff-Pavlovic Holger Ratinger TC GW
|
6:3 5:7 7:5 | | | | |
| | 208 |
| | | |
|
Toledo Leandro Sportpark Windhagen
|
| 6:4 6:4 | | | |
| 116 | | | | | |
|
Dornbusch Michel Oldenburger TeV
|
6:4 6:4 | | | | |
| | | | | | |