| Runde 1 | Runde 2 | Achtelfinale | Viertelfinale | Halbfinale | Finale | Sieger |
|
Holthey Linus (TC Seppensen)NTV
|
| | | | Setzliste | 1 Holthey L. |
| 101 | | | | | | 2 Heine N. |
|
|
| | | | | 3 Kopp K. |
| | 201 |
| | | | 4 Brockers T. |
|
Pieper Christian (TC Geisenheim-Marienthal)HTV
|
| 6:2 6:3 | | | | 5 Betz B. |
| 102 | | | | | | 6 Baciulis R. |
|
|
| | | | | 7 Morsey N. |
| | | 301 |
| | | 8 Onken H. |
|
Grastorff Caspar (1. TC Wremen)NTV
|
| | 6:0 6:4 | | | 9 Schmieta T. |
| 103 | | | | | | 10 Bellersen S. |
|
Knop Ben (TSV Ingeln-Oesselse)
|
6:2 6:4 | | | | | 11 Rückin J. |
| | 202 |
| | | | 12 Dimter N. |
|
|
| 7:6 6:1 | | | | 13 Hezel J. |
| 104 | | | | | | 14 Littelmann L. |
|
Otto Maximilian (Hohenhamelner TC)NTV
|
| | | | | 15 Otto M. |
| | | | 401 |
| | 16 Pauli P. |
|
Betz Bjarne (DTV Hannover)NTV
|
| | | 7:6 6:2 | | |
| 105 | | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | | |
| | 203 |
| | | | |
|
Aschoff Nino (SC SW Cuxhaven)NTV
|
| 6:2 6:0 | | | | |
| 106 | | | | | | |
|
Matysiak Martin (SG Rodenberg)NTV
|
6:1 6:0 | | | | | |
| | | 302 |
| | | |
|
|
| | 6:1 6:3 | | | |
| 107 | | | | | | |
|
Hantel Maximilian W. (TSV Zweidorf)NTV
|
| | | | | |
| | 204 |
| | | | |
|
|
| 6:3 6:0 | | | | |
| 108 | | | | | | |
|
Schmieta Tom (TC Sommerbostel)
|
| | | | | |
| | | | | 501 |
| |
|
Brockers Tim Lennart (TV Ost Bremen von 1956)NWE
|
| | | | 6:1 6:0 | |
| 109 | | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | | |
| | 205 |
| | | | |
|
Müller Frederik (Harvestehuder THC)HAM
|
| 2:6 7:5 6:4 | | | | |
| 110 | | | | | | |
|
Schneeberg Lennart (1. TC Wremen)NTV
|
6:1 6:1 | | | | | |
| | | 303 |
| | | |
|
|
| | 6:2 6:2 | | | |
| 111 | | | | | | |
|
Billes Lars Patrick (TC Bad Iburg)
|
| | | | | |
| | 206 |
| | | | |
|
|
| 6:0 6:2 | | | | |
| 112 | | | | | | |
|
Rückin Julius (TC Bad Essen)NTV
|
| | | | | |
| | | | 402 |
| | |
|
Bellersen Sam (TC GW Stadthagen)
|
| | | 6:2 7:6 | | |
| 113 | | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | | |
| | 207 |
| | | | |
|
Gewieß Paul (Bremer TV v. 1896)NWE
|
| 6:3 3:6 6:1 | | | | |
| 114 | | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | | |
| | | 304 |
| | | |
|
Niederstrasser Daniel (TC Cuxhaven)NTV
|
| | 6:2 3:6 6:1 | | | |
| 115 | | | | | | |
|
Dietz Eric (TV GW Hodenhagen)NTV
|
6:0 6:0 | | | | | |
| | 208 |
| | | | |
|
|
| 6:1 6:0 | | | | |
| 116 | | | | | | |
|
Baciulis Robin (TuS Leese)NTV
|
| | | | | |
| | | | | | 601 |
Baciulis R. [6] |
|
Onken Henrik (TC Bad Essen)NTV
|
| | | | | 6:1 6:3 |
| 117 | | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | | |
| | 209 |
| | | | |
|
Kneip Elias Youri (HTV Hannover)NTV
|
| 6:2 6:3 | | | | |
| 118 | | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | | |
| | | 305 |
| | | |
|
|
| | 7:5 0:6 6:4 | | | |
| 119 | | | | | | |
|
Meyer Maurice J. (TV Berenbostel)NTV
|
| | | | | |
| | 210 |
| | | | |
|
|
| 6:0 6:0 | | | | |
| 120 | | | | | | |
|
Dimter Nico (SV Lok Blankenburg 1949)TSA
|
| | | | | |
| | | | 403 |
| | |
|
Pauli Philipp (DTV Hannover)NTV
|
| | | 6:4 6:1 | | |
| 121 | | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | | |
| | 211 |
| | | | |
|
|
| ohne Spiel | | | | |
| 122 | | | | | | |
|
Schwarzkopf Henri (TC Sommerbostel)NTV
|
| | | | | |
| | | 306 |
| | | |
|
Müller Philip (TV WRB Bückeburg)NTV
|
| | 6:1 6:4 | | | |
| 123 | | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | | |
| | 212 |
| | | | |
|
|
| 6:1 6:0 | | | | |
| 124 | | | | | | |
|
Kopp Kevin (TC GW Gifhorn)NTV
|
| | | | | |
| | | | | 502 |
Heine N. [2] | |
|
Morsey Niklas (Club Zur Vahr)NWE
|
| | | | 6:4 7:5 | |
| 125 | | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | | |
| | 213 |
| | | | |
|
Richter Lars (TC Bad Essen)NTV
|
| 6:2 6:0 | | | | |
| 126 | | | | | | |
|
Ritter Lennard (DTV Hannover)NTV
|
ohne Spiel | | | | | |
| | | 307 |
| | | |
|
|
| | 6:0 6:1 | | | |
| 127 | | | | | | |
|
Wendelken Jasper (Club Zur Vahr)NWE
|
| | | | | |
| | 214 |
| | | | |
|
|
| 6:3 1:6 7:5 | | | | |
| 128 | | | | | | |
|
Hezel Julian Alexander (Chemnitzer TC Küchwald)STV
|
| | | | | |
| | | | 404 |
| | |
|
Littelmann Lars (SV Arnum)NTV
|
| | | 6:2 6:3 | | |
| 129 | | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | | |
| | 215 |
| | | | |
|
Müller Max-Niclas (TC GW Gifhorn)NTV
|
| 6:0 6:4 | | | | |
| 130 | | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | | |
| | | 308 |
| | | |
|
Schinke Jan (Misburger TC Hannover)NTV
|
| | 6:2 6:1 | | | |
| 131 | | | | | | |
|
Klar Maximilian (Chemnitzer TC Küchwald)STV
|
6:0 6:0 | | | | | |
| | 216 |
| | | | |
|
|
| 6:0 6:1 | | | | |
| 132 | | | | | | |
|
Heine Nikola Alexander (TC GW Gifhorn)NTV
|
| | | | | |
| | | | | | | |