| Runde 1 | Achtelfinale | Viertelfinale | Halbfinale | Finale | Sieger |
|
Bloemke, Dennis (TC Ismaning)Deutschland
|
| | | Setzliste | 1 Bloemke D. |
| 101 | | | | | 2 Dorsch B. |
|
Regus, Ralph (MTV Bamberg)Deutschland
|
6:2 6:3 | | | | 3 Junaid R. |
| | 201 |
| | | 4 Meigel M. |
|
Matic, Nico (Hamburger Polo Club)Deutschland
|
| 6:3 6:3 | | | 5 Kolbe M. |
| 102 | | | | | 6 Wetzel M. |
|
Wiesler, Andre (TC Wolfsberg Pforzheim)Deutschland
|
6:2 3:6 7:5 | | | | 7 Pradella P. |
| | | 301 |
| | 8 Hanfmann Y. |
|
Jahn, Jeremy (SV Wacker Burghausen)Deutschland
|
| | 7:5 6:3 | | |
| 103 | | | | | |
|
Bergmann, Jan (TC Schönbusch Aschaffenburg)Deutschland
|
3:6 3:0 Aufgabe | | | | |
| | 202 |
| | | |
|
Dietz, Sebastian (TEVC Kronberg)Deutschland
|
| 5:7 6:2 6:1 | | | |
| 104 | | | | | |
|
Hanfmann, Yannick (TC Weinheim 1902)Deutschland
|
6:3 6:2 | | | | |
| | | | 401 |
| |
|
Meigel, Marc (TC Solingen)Deutschland
|
| | | 3:6 7:6 6:3 | |
| 105 | | | | | |
|
Schuhmann, Christopher (TK Langen)Deutschland
|
6:3 6:4 | | | | |
| | 203 |
| | | |
|
Straka, Andre (Heidelberger TC)Deutschland
|
| 6:0 3:6 6:3 | | | |
| 106 | | | | | |
|
Schönenberg, Tom (Gladbacher HTC)Deutschland
|
6:1 7:6 | | | | |
| | | 302 |
| | |
|
Gast, Julian (TC Sandhausen)Deutschland
|
| | 6:2 6:4 | | |
| 107 | | | | | |
|
Wintermantel, Frank (TC Weinheim 1902)Deutschland
|
6:4 6:7 6:4 | | | | |
| | 204 |
| | | |
|
Davydenko, Phillip (Kölner THC Stadion Rot-Weiß)Rußland
|
| 7:6 6:0 | | | |
| 108 | | | | | |
|
Kolbe, Matthias (Der Club an der Alster)Deutschland
|
6:2 6:1 | | | | |
| | | | | 501 |
Meigel M. [4] |
|
Pradella, Patrick Marcel (Dortmunder TK RW 98)Deutschland
|
| | | | 6:4 7:6 |
| 109 | | | | | |
|
Moneke, Steven (TEVC Kronberg)Deutschland
|
6:2 6:2 | | | | |
| | 205 |
| | | |
|
Mayer-Tischer, Peter (TC Radolfzell)Deutschland
|
| 6:2 6:2 | | | |
| 110 | | | | | |
|
Lichtenegger, Christian (TC Rot-Blau Regensburg)Deutschland
|
6:2 4:6 7:5 | | | | |
| | | 303 |
| | |
|
Becker, Robin (TC Walldorf-Astoria)Deutschland
|
| | 2:6 6:4 6:3 | | |
| 111 | | | | | |
|
Dornbusch, Michel (Oldenburger TeV)Deutschland
|
6:3 6:3 | | | | |
| | 206 |
| | | |
|
Onken, Julian (Uhlenhorster HC)Deutschland
|
| 6:4 7:6 | | | |
| 112 | | | | | |
|
Junaid, Rameez (TC Wolfsberg Pforzheim)Australien
|
6:7 6:0 6:3 | | | | |
| | | | 402 |
Junaid R. [3] | |
|
Wetzel, Mattis (Oldenburger TeV)Deutschland
|
| | | 7:6 Aufgabe | |
| 113 | | | | | |
|
Dierauf, Steffen (TF Dachau)Deutschland
|
6:4 7:6 | | | | |
| | 207 |
| | | |
|
Plattes, Christian (RTHC Bayer Leverkusen)Deutschland
|
| 6:4 6:4 | | | |
| 114 | | | | | |
|
König, Jonas (Gladbacher HTC)Deutschland
|
6:3 6:1 | | | | |
| | | 304 |
| | |
|
Johannigmann, Navid (MTTC Iphitos München)Deutschland
|
| | 6:0 6:0 | | |
| 115 | | | | | |
|
Lindner, Joel (TV Osterath)Australien
|
6:4 6:3 | | | | |
| | 208 |
| | | |
|
Hänle, Pirmin (TC Radolfzell)Deutschland
|
| 6:1 3:6 6:4 | | | |
| 116 | | | | | |
|
Dorsch, Benedikt (TC Neukeferloh)Deutschland
|
6:2 6:1 | | | | |
| | | | | | |