01
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Runde 1 | Achtelfinale | Viertelfinale | Halbfinale | Finale | Sieger |
|
LISJAK, Ivana (,)
|
| | | Setzliste | 1 Lisjak I. |
| | | | | | 2 Hofmann L. |
|
HOLL, Elena (TC Mutterstadt,RPF)
|
6:1 6:2 | | | | 3 Kriegsmannova L. |
| | |
| | | 4 Küsgen I. |
|
BERECZ, Kinga (TC Wolfsberg Pforzheim,BAD)
|
| 6:3 6:1 | | | 5 Pfizenmaier D. |
| | | | | | 6 Ripoll D. |
|
RICHTER, Sarah-Maria (TC BW Dresden-Blasewitz,STV)
|
6:3 6:4 | | | | 7 Fuchs A. |
| | | |
| | 8 Kertesz I. |
|
LINSENBOLZ, Ellen (TC Schönberg (BTV),BTV)
|
| | 6:3 1:0 Aufgabe | | |
| | | | | | |
|
KULIBABA, Julija (Post Südstadt Karlsruhe,BAD)
|
6:4 6:1 | | | | |
| | |
| | | |
|
KASTNER, Felicitas (TK GW Mannheim,BAD)
|
| 6:3 5:7 6:3 | | | |
| | | | | | |
|
KERTESZ, Ines (SB Versbach,BTV)
|
6:3 6:3 | | | | |
| | | | |
LISJAK, I. [1] | |
|
KRIEGSMANNOVA, Lucie (TC Wolfsberg Pforzheim,BAD)
|
| | | 6:2 6:4 | |
| | | | | | |
|
PRIMORAC, Iva (TC First-line-Academy Murr,WTB)
|
3:6 6:1 7:6 | | | | |
| | |
| | | |
|
JEBAWY, Jasmin (TC WR Stuttgart,WTB)
|
| 6:4 6:3 | | | |
| | | | | | |
|
TEUFEL, Julia (Heidelberger TC,BAD)
|
6:2 6:1 | | | | |
| | | |
| | |
|
HAHN, Ann-Sophie (TC Ludwigsburg,WTB)
|
| | 6:1 1:6 6:3 | | |
| | | | | | |
|
INTERT, Luise (TC RW Wahlstedt,SLH)
|
6:4 6:4 | | | | |
| | |
| | | |
|
BOHA, Giulietta (SB Versbach,BTV)
|
| 6:4 6:3 | | | |
| | | | | | |
|
FUCHS, Anna-Benita (TC Weissenhof Stuttgart,WTB)
|
ohne Spiel | | | | |
| | | | | |
PFIZENMAIER, D. [5] |
|
PFIZENMAIER, Dinah (THC im VfL Bochum,WTV)
|
| | | | 7:5 7:6 |
| | | | | | |
|
BIROWSKI, Jessica (TC BW Donaueschingen,BAD)
|
6:4 6:3 | | | | |
| | |
| | | |
|
KRAL, Julia (TC Rot-Blau Regensburg,BTV)
|
| 6:1 6:1 | | | |
| | | | | | |
|
MüLLER, Hannah (TSC Mainz,RPF)
|
7:4 0:6 6:4 | | | | |
| | | |
| | |
|
WEGNER, Caroline (Ruderclub Hamm,WTV)
|
| | ohne Spiel | | |
| | | | | | |
|
BRINKMANN, Lisa (BASF TC BW Ludwigshafen,RPF)
|
ohne Spiel | | | | |
| | |
| | | |
|
KLINGERT, Isabell (SB Versbach,BTV)
|
| 7:6 6:3 | | | |
| | | | | | |
|
KüSGEN, Imke (ETUF Essen,TVN)
|
6:2 6:0 | | | | |
| | | | |
| |
|
RIPOLL, Dominice (BASF TC Ludwigshafen,RPF)
|
| | | 6:3 2:0 Aufgabe | |
| | | | | | |
|
SCHMAUS, Theresa (Andernacher TC,RPF)
|
6:1 6:2 | | | | |
| | |
| | | |
|
MATYSOVA, Katerina (SpVgg Altenerding,BTV)
|
| 6:2 6:0 | | | |
| | | | | | |
|
GöHL, Christina (TC Rüppurr Karlsruhe,BAD)
|
6:4 6:4 | | | | |
| | | |
| | |
|
SMOLKA, Carmen (TC RW Baden-Baden,BAD)
|
| | 6:2 Aufgabe | | |
| | | | | | |
|
KANTENWEIN, Hanna (TC Wolfsberg Pforzheim,BAD)
|
6:4 6:3 | | | | |
| | |
| | | |
|
SCHNEIDER, Annika (TC Walldorf-Astoria,BAD)
|
| 6:1 6:4 | | | |
| | | | | | |
|
HOFMANN, Lena-Marie (GW Luitpoldpark München,BTV)
|
6:2 6:2 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|