| Runde 1 | Achtelfinale | Viertelfinale | Halbfinale | Finale | Sieger |
|
Bachofer Steffi (1984)TC Weissenhof Stuttgart
|
| | | Setzliste | 1 Bachofer S. |
| 101 | | | | | 2 Kruse M. |
|
Junger Jacobea (1993)TC WR Stuttgart
|
6:0 6:3 | | | | 3 König F. |
| | 201 |
| | | 4 Pedersen M. |
|
Intert Luise (1994)TC RW Wahlstedt
|
| 6:3 3:1 Aufgabe | | | 5 Nabel J. |
| 102 | | | | | 6 Sadria L. |
|
Pröse Natalie (1990)THC Hanau
|
6:0 2:1 Aufgabe | | | | 7 Stemmer S. |
| | | 301 |
| | 8 Ripoll D. |
|
Fuchs Anna-Benita (1992)TC Weissenhof Stuttgart
|
| | 6:4 6:2 | | |
| 103 | | | | | |
|
Seiderer Sarah (1992)PSK Karlsruhe
|
6:1 6:3 | | | | |
| | 202 |
| | | |
|
Prenkovic Linda (1992)Kölner THC Stadion RW
|
| ohne Spiel | | | |
| 104 | | | | | |
|
Stemmer Stefanie (1993)TC Ludwigsburg
|
6:3 6:2 | | | | |
| | | | 401 |
Wegner C. | |
|
Pedersen Majlena (1995)Braunschweiger THC
|
| | | 6:3 6:2 | |
| 105 | | | | | |
|
Wegner Caroline (1993)Ruderclub Hamm
|
7:5 7:5 | | | | |
| | 203 |
| | | |
|
Hölzel Alina (1994)SC SaFo Frankfurt
|
| 6:3 1:0 | | | |
| 106 | | | | | |
|
Karl Larissa (1994)SC 1880 Frankfurt
|
6:4 6:1 | | | | |
| | | 302 |
| | |
|
Wind Ann-Kathrin (1994)TC Sportpark Moers-Asberg
|
| | 5:7 7:5 6:4 | | |
| 107 | | | | | |
|
Kiesl Alexandra (1988)ASV Neumarkt
|
6:2 6:4 | | | | |
| | 204 |
| | | |
|
Rothländer Dominique (1987)Kölner THC Stadion RW
|
| 6:1 6:3 | | | |
| 108 | | | | | |
|
Nabel Jana (1995)Braunschweiger THC
|
4:6 6:3 6:3 | | | | |
| | | | | 501 |
König F. [3] |
|
Sadria Laura (1989)TSG Heidelberg 1878
|
| | | | 6:2 6:2 |
| 109 | | | | | |
|
Kertesz Ines (1991)SB Versbach
|
6:3 6:1 | | | | |
| | 205 |
| | | |
|
Ladage Sina (1987)TCS Aschaffenburg
|
| 6:2 7:5 | | | |
| 110 | | | | | |
|
Klingert Isabell (1993)SB Versbach
|
1:6 6:2 6:2 | | | | |
| | | 303 |
| | |
|
Teufel Julia (1994)Heidelberger TC
|
| | 6:4 6:7 6:4 | | |
| 111 | | | | | |
|
Intert Amelie (1996)TC RW Wahlstedt
|
6:2 6:4 | | | | |
| | 206 |
| | | |
|
Scherdel Nathalie (1992)BASF TC Ludwigshafen
|
| 6:4 6:1 | | | |
| 112 | | | | | |
|
König Franziska (1990)TC Rödinghausen
|
6:2 6:0 | | | | |
| | | | 402 |
| |
|
Ripoll Dominice (1989)BASF TC Ludwigshafen
|
| | | 7:5 6:4 | |
| 113 | | | | | |
|
Brendel Annina (1993)Post Südstadt Karlsruhe
|
6:1 6:0 | | | | |
| | 207 |
| | | |
|
Engelmann Jil Nora (1993)Tennis 65 Eschborn
|
| 6:3 6:4 | | | |
| 114 | | | | | |
|
Schneider Annika (1994)1.TC RW Wiesloch
|
6:3 6:2 | | | | |
| | | 304 |
| | |
|
Niedmers Nora (1995)TC Sportpark Moers-Asberg
|
| | 6:4 6:7 7:5 | | |
| 115 | | | | | |
|
Holl Elena (1994)TC Mutterstadt
|
5:7 6:3 6:2 | | | | |
| | 208 |
| | | |
|
Brinkmann Lisa (1990)BASF TC Ludwigshafen
|
| 6:0 6:0 | | | |
| 116 | | | | | |
|
Kruse Manon (1980)Ruderclub Hamm
|
1:6 6:0 6:2 | | | | |
| | | | | | |