01
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Runde 1 | Achtelfinale | Viertelfinale | Halbfinale | Finale | Sieger |
|
McLeod, Quinn (TC Oberwerth Koblenz)
|
| | | Setzliste | 1 McLeod Q. |
| 101 | | | | | 2 Thiergard S. |
|
|
| | | | 3 Gehlen F. |
| | 201 |
| | | 4 Tesic D. |
|
Weis, Frederic (TC BW Wickrath)
|
| 6:1 6:0 | | | 5 Kralemann M. |
| 102 | | | | | 6 Berning T. |
|
Sieben, Nils (Marienburger SC)
|
7:5 6:3 | | | | 7 EL.Barkani O. |
| | | 301 |
| | 8 abrahamzadeh e. |
|
Schwarz, Joshua (TC Kaiserswerth)
|
| | 6:3 6:0 | | |
| 103 | | | | | |
|
Ruland, Constantin (TC Blau-Gold Arnsberg)
|
ohne Spiel | | | | |
| | 202 |
| | | |
|
|
| 6:0 6:0 | | | |
| 104 | | | | | |
|
Kralemann, Marwin Elias (TC Rot-Weiß Hagen)
|
| | | | |
| | | | 401 |
Tesic D. [4] | |
|
Tesic, David (TC BW Neuss)
|
| | | 3:6 6:0 10:4 | |
| 105 | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
| | 203 |
| | | |
|
Kelojewic, Mihailo (TC RW Hangelar)
|
| 6:0 6:2 | | | |
| 106 | | | | | |
|
Bangert, Jan (RW Ohligs)
|
6:2 6:0 | | | | |
| | | 302 |
| | |
|
Demir, Mikail (Club Raffelberg Duisburg)
|
| | 6:3 6:3 | | |
| 107 | | | | | |
|
Gitschel, Nils (TC Stadtwald Hilden)
|
6:3 6:1 | | | | |
| | 204 |
| | | |
|
|
| 6:4 4:6 10:7 | | | |
| 108 | | | | | |
|
EL.Barkani, Ouissam (Grunewald Duisburg)
|
| | | | |
| | | | | 501 |
Thiergard S. [2] |
|
Berning, Tobias (TC RW Hagen)
|
| | | | 3:6 6:1 10:6 |
| 109 | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
| | 205 |
| | | |
|
Seemann, Marc (HTC SW Neuss)
|
| 7:6 6:0 | | | |
| 110 | | | | | |
|
Herrmann, Robin (TC Kaiserswerth)
|
6:4 7:5 | | | | |
| | | 303 |
| | |
|
Galert, Maximilian (TSC Hansa Dortmund)
|
| | 6:4 1:6 7:6 | | |
| 111 | | | | | |
|
Labitzke, Nils (TV Frohnau)
|
ohne Spiel m.A. | | | | |
| | 206 |
| | | |
|
|
| 6:1 6:2 | | | |
| 112 | | | | | |
|
Gehlen, Florian (RW Grevenbroich)
|
| | | | |
| | | | 402 |
| |
|
abrahamzadeh, emil (TC Iserlohn)
|
| | | 6:1 6:0 | |
| 113 | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
| | 207 |
| | | |
|
Arnold, Karl-Frederik (Rochusclub Düsseldorf e.V.)
|
| 6:1 6:0 | | | |
| 114 | | | | | |
|
Schäfer-Gehrau, Travis (TG Nord Am Lantzschen Park)
|
6:0 6:1 | | | | |
| | | 304 |
| | |
|
Kohlmann, Niklas (Sportpark Büderich e.V.)
|
| | 6:3 6:1 | | |
| 115 | | | | | |
|
Thielbeer, Christian (LSV Lohausen)
|
6:0 1:6 10:6 | | | | |
| | 208 |
| | | |
|
|
| 6:0 6:0 | | | |
| 116 | | | | | |
|
Thiergard, Sven (Rochusclub Düsseldorf)
|
| | | | |
| | | | | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|