01
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Runde 1 | Achtelfinale | Viertelfinale | Halbfinale | Finale | Sieger |
|
tschudow, robert (TC Rot-Weiß Geseke)
|
| | | Setzliste | 1 tschudow r. |
| 101 | | | | | 2 Jung J. |
|
|
| | | | 3 Janßen M. |
| | 201 |
| | | 4 Lenz M. |
|
Heise, Nick (Lintorfer TC)
|
| 6:3 6:0 | | | 5 Styra M. |
| 102 | | | | | 6 Richter J. |
|
Erdmann, Finn (TC GW Oberkassel)
|
6:1 6:3 | | | | 7 Brausch M. |
| | | 301 |
| | 8 Mours L. |
|
Dausend, Nils (TC Grün-Weiß Elberfeld)
|
| | 6:3 6:2 | | |
| 103 | | | | | |
|
zheng, jason (TTC Brauweiler)
|
6:3 6:1 | | | | |
| | 202 |
| | | |
|
|
| 6:0 6:2 | | | |
| 104 | | | | | |
|
Brausch, Max (TC Bisttal Überherrn)
|
| | | | |
| | | | 401 |
Janßen M. [3] | |
|
Janßen, Marcel (SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen TA)
|
| | | 6:4 2:6 13:11 | |
| 105 | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
| | 203 |
| | | |
|
Ruland, Lambert (TC Blau-Gold Arnsberg)
|
| 6:4 6:3 | | | |
| 106 | | | | | |
|
Kaufmann, Luca (TC Blau-Weiß Sundern)
|
6:0 6:0 | | | | |
| | | 302 |
| | |
|
Tomic, Stefan (TC BW Elberfeld)
|
| | 6:3 6:4 | | |
| 107 | | | | | |
|
Vo, Anh Trung (TC Moers 08)
|
6:0 6:0 | | | | |
| | 204 |
| | | |
|
|
| 6:2 6:3 | | | |
| 108 | | | | | |
|
Richter, Julian (SGT Baunatal)
|
| | | | |
| | | | | 501 |
Lenz M. [4] |
|
Mours, Luca (GW St. Tönis)
|
| | | | 6:4 6:4 |
| 109 | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
| | 205 |
| | | |
|
Hodzic, Alen (TC Moers 08 e.V.)
|
| 7:5 6:4 | | | |
| 110 | | | | | |
|
Lorber, Nico (TC Blau-Weiss 1919 e.V. Wuppertal-Elberfeld)
|
6:1 6:0 | | | | |
| | | 303 |
| | |
|
Rupprecht, Max (TK RW Kempen)
|
| | 6:4 6:0 | | |
| 111 | | | | | |
|
Pablo, Muriel (Tennisgemeinschaft Nord am Lantz´schen Park e.V.)
|
6:2 6:4 | | | | |
| | 206 |
| | | |
|
|
| 6:3 6:3 | | | |
| 112 | | | | | |
|
Lenz, Maximilian (TC Kaiserswerth)
|
| | | | |
| | | | 402 |
| |
|
Styra, Maximilian (Rochusclub Düsseldorf)
|
| | | 6:1 6:4 | |
| 113 | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
| | 207 |
| | | |
|
Langen, Julius (Gladbacher HTC e.V.)
|
| 6:2 6:1 | | | |
| 114 | | | | | |
|
Steveker, Win (SV Bayer Wuppertal)
|
4:6 6:4 10:7 | | | | |
| | | 304 |
| | |
|
Molitor, Yannick (TV Hülzweiler Abt. Tennis)
|
| | 6:3 6:1 | | |
| 115 | | | | | |
|
Boehme, Julian (TC RW Bliesheim)
|
6:1 6:3 | | | | |
| | 208 |
| | | |
|
|
| 6:0 6:2 | | | |
| 116 | | | | | |
|
Jung, Jannis (TuS Jöllenbeck e.V. TA)
|
| | | | |
| | | | | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|