| Runde 1 | Runde 2 | Achtelfinale | Viertelfinale | Halbfinale | Finale | Sieger |
|
Rahn, Thomas (TSV 1949 Pfaffengrund)
|
| | | | Setzliste | 1 Rahn T. |
| 101 | | | | | | 2 Keller H. |
|
|
| | | | | 3 Nohe T. |
| | 201 |
| | | | 4 Weber H. |
|
|
| ohne Spiel o.A. | | | | 5 Brenzinger R. |
| 102 | | | | | | 6 Caspers M. |
|
Frank, Hartmut (TC Bernau)
|
| | | | | 7 Kann B. |
| | | 301 |
| | | 8 Reinhard H. |
|
Zielke, Jochen (Eppelheimer TC)
|
| | 6:3 6:2 | | | |
| 103 | | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | | |
| | 202 |
| | | | |
|
Bode, Reinhard (TC Urbach)
|
| 7:5 Aufgabe | | | | |
| 104 | | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | | |
| | | | 401 |
| | |
|
|
| | | 6:4 6:0 | | |
| 105 | | | | | | |
|
Weinbrecht, Rainer (TC GW Baden-Baden)
|
| | | | | |
| | 203 |
| | | | |
|
|
| 6:4 1:6 12:10 | | | | |
| 106 | | | | | | |
|
Schulz, Peter (Eppelheimer TC)
|
| | | | | |
| | | 302 |
| | | |
|
|
| | 7:6 6:4 | | | |
| 107 | | | | | | |
|
Neundorf, Klaus-Dieter (Eppelheimer TC)
|
| | | | | |
| | 204 |
| | | | |
|
|
| 6:0 6:0 | | | | |
| 108 | | | | | | |
|
Kann, Bernd (TC 70 Sandhausen)
|
| | | | | |
| | | | | 501 |
| |
|
Weber, Hubertus (TC BW Kronau)
|
| | | | 7:5 2:6 10:6 | |
| 109 | | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | | |
| | 205 |
| | | | |
|
Zorn, Bernd (TC Walldorf-Astoria)
|
| 6:1 7:5 | | | | |
| 110 | | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | | |
| | | 303 |
| | | |
|
Graschtat, Joachim (TV 1974 Reilingen)
|
| | 7:5 7:5 | | | |
| 111 | | | | | | |
|
Rössler, Theo (Eppelheimer TC)
|
6:3 6:4 | | | | | |
| | 206 |
| | | | |
|
|
| 6:4 6:3 | | | | |
| 112 | | | | | | |
|
Bender, Ralf (TC Huttenheim)
|
| | | | | |
| | | | 402 |
| | |
|
|
| | | ohne Spiel | | |
| 113 | | | | | | |
|
Schäfer, Günter (TC GW 1974 Edingen)
|
| | | | | |
| | 207 |
| | | | |
|
Lindenmeier, Marc (MFC 08 Lindenhof)
|
| 6:0 6:3 | | | | |
| 114 | | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | | |
| | | 304 |
| | | |
|
|
| | 6:3 6:2 | | | |
| 115 | | | | | | |
|
Schib Dr., Peter (Eppelheimer TC)
|
| | | | | |
| | 208 |
| | | | |
|
|
| 6:0 6:0 | | | | |
| 116 | | | | | | |
|
Caspers, Michael (TC Weinheim 1902)
|
| | | | | |
| | | | | | 601 |
Rahn T. [1] |
|
Reinhard, Helmut (TSG Heidelberg 1878)
|
| | | | | 2:6 6:4 10:6 |
| 117 | | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | | |
| | 209 |
| | | | |
|
|
| ohne Spiel o.A. | | | | |
| 118 | | | | | | |
|
Schönstein, Ägidius (TC GW 1974 Edingen)
|
| | | | | |
| | | 305 |
| | | |
|
|
| | 5:2 Aufgabe | | | |
| 119 | | | | | | |
|
Letz, Peter ()
|
| | | | | |
| | 210 |
| | | | |
|
Struck, Martin (ASV Feudenheim)
|
| 6:3 6:1 | | | | |
| 120 | | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | | |
| | | | 403 |
| | |
|
Münch, Roland (Eppelheimer TC)
|
| | | 6:2 6:4 | | |
| 121 | | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | | |
| | 211 |
| | | | |
|
Haag, Joachim (TC Weinheim 1902)
|
| 6:0 6:0 | | | | |
| 122 | | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | | |
| | | 306 |
| | | |
|
Meisel, Jürgen (Eppelheimer TC)
|
| | 6:0 6:1 | | | |
| 123 | | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | | |
| | 212 |
| | | | |
|
|
| 3:6 2:3 Aufgabe | | | | |
| 124 | | | | | | |
|
Nohe, Thomas (TC Walldorf-Astoria)
|
| | | | | |
| | | | | 502 |
Keller H. [2] | |
|
Brenzinger, Rainer (TV Lußheim)
|
| | | | 6:2 7:6 | |
| 125 | | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | | |
| | 213 |
| | | | |
|
Rüdenauer, Dr. Klaus (TC Schriesheim)
|
| 7:5 2:6 10:6 | | | | |
| 126 | | | | | | |
|
Schäfer, Klaus (Eppelheimer TC)
|
6:1 6:1 | | | | | |
| | | 307 |
| | | |
|
König, Thomas (TK GW Mannheim)
|
| | 6:7 6:2 12:10 | | | |
| 127 | | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | | |
| | 214 |
| | | | |
|
Lutz, Wolfgang (1.TC RW Wiesloch)
|
| 5:7 6:3 10:7 | | | | |
| 128 | | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | | |
| | | | 404 |
| | |
|
|
| | | 6:1 7:5 | | |
| 129 | | | | | | |
|
Bickel, Thomas (TV Germania 1890 Großsachsen)
|
| | | | | |
| | 215 |
| | | | |
|
|
| 6:0 6:1 | | | | |
| 130 | | | | | | |
|
Wiegmann, Siegmar (Eppelheimer TC)
|
| | | | | |
| | | 308 |
| | | |
|
|
| | 6:3 6:4 | | | |
| 131 | | | | | | |
|
Nowack, Klaus ()
|
| | | | | |
| | 216 |
| | | | |
|
|
| 6:2 6:2 | | | | |
| 132 | | | | | | |
|
Keller, Helmuth (TC RW Muggensturm)
|
| | | | | |
| | | | | | | |