| Runde 1 | Achtelfinale | Viertelfinale | Halbfinale | Finale | Sieger |
|
Caspari, Alexander (Kölner HTC BW)
|
| | | Setzliste | 1 Caspari A. |
| 101 | | | | | 2 Hesse R. |
|
|
| | | | 3 Memenga J. |
| | 201 |
| | | 4 Graute C. |
|
Pauli, Cornelius (DTV Hannover)
|
| 6:2 6:3 | | | 5 Dullweber T. |
| 102 | | | | | 6 Meyer D. |
|
Spindler, Benjamin (Chemnitzer TC Küchwald)
|
6:1 6:2 | | | | 7 Markiewicz J. |
| | | 301 |
| | 8 Grimme M. |
|
Grabowski, Hendrik (Osnabrücker THC)
|
| | 6:3 6:2 | | |
| 103 | | | | | |
|
Schütze, Johannes (TC Blau-Weiß Soest)
|
6:4 7:6 | | | | |
| | 202 |
| | | |
|
|
| 6:4 6:4 | | | |
| 104 | | | | | |
|
Meyer, Daniel (TC Dielingen)
|
| | | | |
| | | | 401 |
| |
|
Memenga, Jonas (HTV Hannover)
|
| | | 6:3 6:2 | |
| 105 | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | |
| | 203 |
| | | |
|
Brünger, Nicholas (Mindener TK)
|
| 6:2 6:0 | | | |
| 106 | | | | | |
|
Stegemann, Lennart (Barrier TC)
|
6:1 6:3 | | | | |
| | | 302 |
| | |
|
Lindhorst, Andreas (VfL Westercelle)
|
| | 6:1 7:5 | | |
| 107 | | | | | |
|
Nordsieck, Knut (TC Bad Essen)
|
7:5 6:2 | | | | |
| | 204 |
| | | |
|
|
| 6:2 6:1 | | | |
| 108 | | | | | |
|
Dullweber, Tim (TV Vechta)
|
| | | | |
| | | | | 501 |
Caspari A. [1] |
|
Grimme, Maximilian (HTV Hannover)
|
| | | | 7:5 6:4 |
| 109 | | | | | |
|
Stockmann, Sven (SC Lüstringen)
|
6:1 6:4 | | | | |
| | 205 |
| | | |
|
Tillner, Lars (Osnabrücker THC)
|
| 6:3 6:2 | | | |
| 110 | | | | | |
|
Wirbals, Alexander (TV GG Ramlingen-Ehlershausen)
|
6:0 6:0 | | | | |
| | | 303 |
| | |
|
Frommknecht, Daniel (Mindener TK)
|
| | 3:6 6:1 6:4 | | |
| 111 | | | | | |
|
Grabowski, Alexander (SC Lüstringen)
|
6:1 6:2 | | | | |
| | 206 |
| | | |
|
|
| 3:6 6:2 6:0 | | | |
| 112 | | | | | |
|
Graute, Clemens (DSV1878 Hannover)
|
| | | | |
| | | | 402 |
Hesse R. [2] | |
|
Markiewicz, James (TC Northeim)
|
| | | 6:2 6:4 | |
| 113 | | | | | |
|
Miskovsky, Lukas (Chemnitzer TC Küchwald)
|
6:2 6:4 | | | | |
| | 207 |
| | | |
|
Unland, Jannis (Osnabrücker SC)
|
| 7:6 7:5 | | | |
| 114 | | | | | |
|
Kolbenstetter, Marcel (TC Cuxhaven)
|
ohne Spiel | | | | |
| | | 304 |
| | |
|
Stockmann, Patrick (SC Lüstringen)
|
| | 6:2 6:1 | | |
| 115 | | | | | |
|
Meven, Felix (Kölner HTC BW)
|
6:1 6:2 | | | | |
| | 208 |
| | | |
|
|
| 7:6 6:4 | | | |
| 116 | | | | | |
|
Hesse, Rico (TV Ost Bremen von 1956)
|
| | | | |
| | | | | | |