| Runde 1 | Runde 2 | Achtelfinale | Viertelfinale | Halbfinale | Finale | Sieger |
|
Fitzon, Benjamin (TC BW Ahlen 23)
|
| | | | Setzliste | 1 Fitzon B. |
| 101 | | | | | | 2 Feyer J. |
|
|
| | | | | 3 Rahne P. |
| | 201 |
| | | | 4 Holthey L. |
|
Hamann, Leon (TC Cuxhaven)
|
| ohne Spiel | | | | 5 Markmeyer L. |
| 102 | | | | | | 6 Petersen M. |
|
Lemke, Lukas (Hohenhamelner TC)
|
6:1 6:0 | | | | | 7 Heine N. |
| | | 301 |
| | | 8 Wendelken R. |
|
|
| | 6:2 6:3 | | | 9 Stach A. |
| 103 | | | | | | 10 Stickdorn V. |
|
Grastorff, Caspar (1. TC Wremen)
|
| | | | | 11 Ernst L. |
| | 202 |
| | | | 12 Knop B. |
|
|
| 6:1 6:1 | | | | 13 Bosse J. |
| 104 | | | | | | 14 Bachohr F. |
|
Bosse, Johannes (MTV Wolfenbüttel)
|
| | | | | 15 Rasche T. |
| | | | 401 |
| | 16 Fischer R. |
|
Markmeyer, Lukas (Osnabrücker THC)
|
| | | 6:3 6:4 | | |
| 105 | | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | | |
| | 203 |
| | | | |
|
|
| 6:1 6:1 | | | | |
| 106 | | | | | | |
|
Meyer, Maurice J. (TV Berenbostel)
|
| | | | | |
| | | 302 |
| | | |
|
Waßmann, Christoph (TC Alfeld/Leine)
|
| | 6:3 6:3 | | | |
| 107 | | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | | |
| | 204 |
| | | | |
|
|
| 6:0 6:1 | | | | |
| 108 | | | | | | |
|
Wendelken, Rasmus (Club Zur Vahr)
|
| | | | | |
| | | | | 501 |
| |
|
Holthey, Linus (TC Seppensen)
|
| | | | 6:2 6:2 | |
| 109 | | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | | |
| | 205 |
| | | | |
|
Kohde, Dominik (CTC Küchwald)
|
| 6:0 6:1 | | | | |
| 110 | | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | | |
| | | 303 |
| | | |
|
|
| | 4:6 6:4 6:2 | | | |
| 111 | | | | | | |
|
Thoms, Henri (TSV Havelse)
|
| | | | | |
| | 206 |
| | | | |
|
|
| ohne Spiel | | | | |
| 112 | | | | | | |
|
Fischer, Robin (TSV Salzgitter Lebenstedt)
|
| | | | | |
| | | | 402 |
| | |
|
Rasche, Tobias (MTV VJ Peine)
|
| | | 6:2 7:5 | | |
| 113 | | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | | |
| | 207 |
| | | | |
|
|
| 6:0 6:2 | | | | |
| 114 | | | | | | |
|
Schmieta, Thilo (TC Sommerbostel)
|
| | | | | |
| | | 304 |
| | | |
|
Wendelken, Jasper (Club Zur Vahr)
|
| | 6:1 7:5 | | | |
| 115 | | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | | |
| | 208 |
| | | | |
|
|
| 6:1 6:2 | | | | |
| 116 | | | | | | |
|
Heine, Nikola Alexander (TC GW Gifhorn)
|
| | | | | |
| | | | | | 601 |
Wendelken R. [8] |
|
Stach, Anton (TC Nordheide)
|
| | | | | 6:0 6:1 |
| 117 | | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | | |
| | 209 |
| | | | |
|
|
| 6:0 6:0 | | | | |
| 118 | | | | | | |
|
Schneeberg, Lennart (1. TC Wremen)
|
| | | | | |
| | | 305 |
| | | |
|
|
| | 6:2 6:1 | | | |
| 119 | | | | | | |
|
Rückin, Julius (TC Bad Essen)
|
| | | | | |
| | 210 |
| | | | |
|
|
| 6:1 6:0 | | | | |
| 120 | | | | | | |
|
Stickdorn, Vincent (Club Zur Vahr)
|
| | | | | |
| | | | 403 |
| | |
|
Bachohr, Finn (TC Cuxhaven)
|
| | | 6:2 4:6 6:0 | | |
| 121 | | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | | |
| | 211 |
| | | | |
|
|
| ohne Spiel | | | | |
| 122 | | | | | | |
|
Kipp, Nadan-Ralf (TC Iburg)
|
| | | | | |
| | | 306 |
| | | |
|
Hoelzmann, Timo (LTTC Rot-Weiß Berlin)
|
| | 6:2 2:6 6:1 | | | |
| 123 | | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | | |
| | 212 |
| | | | |
|
|
| 6:3 7:5 | | | | |
| 124 | | | | | | |
|
Rahne, Peer Niklas (TC BW Halle)
|
| | | | | |
| | | | | 502 |
Petersen M. [6] | |
|
Petersen, Malte (Braunschweiger THC)
|
| | | | ohne Spiel | |
| 125 | | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | | |
| | 213 |
| | | | |
|
|
| 6:1 6:2 | | | | |
| 126 | | | | | | |
|
Kriedemann, Nils (SC SW Cuxhaven)
|
| | | | | |
| | | 307 |
| | | |
|
Schneider, Matthias (HTV Hannover)
|
| | 6:0 6:3 | | | |
| 127 | | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | | |
| | 214 |
| | | | |
|
|
| 6:1 6:0 | | | | |
| 128 | | | | | | |
|
Knop, Ben (TSV Ingeln-Oesselse)
|
| | | | | |
| | | | 404 |
| | |
|
Ernst, Lucas (SC GW Paderborn)
|
| | | 4:6 7:5 6:4 | | |
| 129 | | | | | | |
|
|
| | | | | |
| | 215 |
| | | | |
|
|
| 6:1 6:3 | | | | |
| 130 | | | | | | |
|
Otto, Maximilian (Hohenhamelner TC)
|
| | | | | |
| | | 308 |
| | | |
|
|
| | 6:2 6:2 | | | |
| 131 | | | | | | |
|
Schulz, Bennet (HTV Hannover)
|
| | | | | |
| | 216 |
| | | | |
|
|
| 6:2 6:0 | | | | |
| 132 | | | | | | |
|
Feyer, Jan-Niklas (Osnabrücker THC)
|
| | | | | |
| | | | | | | |