01
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| Runde 1 | Achtelfinale | Viertelfinale | Halbfinale | Finale | Sieger |
|
Kriegsmannova, Lucie, TC Wolfsberg Pforzheim
|
| | | Setzliste | 1 Kriegsmannova L. |
| | | | | | 2 Sadria L. |
|
Holl, Elena, TC Mutterstadt
|
6:3 6:2 | | | | 3 Linsenbolz E. |
| | |
| | | 4 Kling J. |
|
Brinkmann, Lisa, BASF TC BW Ludwigshafen
|
| 6:3 6:1 | | | 5 Fuchs A. |
| | | | | | 6 Kadur M. |
|
Frlicka, Michaela, TC Ludwigsburg
|
6:1 6:0 | | | | 7 Teufel J. |
| | | |
| | 8 Smolka C. |
|
Kertesz, Ines, SB Versbach
|
| | 6:3 6:0 | | |
| | | | | | |
|
Teufel, Nadja, Heidelberger TC
|
6:3 6:2 | | | | |
| | |
| | | |
|
Seiderer, Sarah, TC Lauffen
|
| 6:0 6:4 | | | |
| | | | | | |
|
Smolka, Carmen, Ski-Club Ettlingen
|
6:3 7:5 | | | | |
| | | | |
| |
|
Linsenbolz, Ellen,
|
| | | 6:2 6:4 | |
| | | | | | |
|
Sterkel, Johanna, TK GW Mannheim
|
6:0 6:2 | | | | |
| | |
| | | |
|
Rief, Elena, TC Ravensburg
|
| 4:6 6:1 6:4 | | | |
| | | | | | |
|
Pröse, Natalie, Ratinger TC GW
|
4:6 6:0 6:2 | | | | |
| | | |
| | |
|
Pietzuch, Manuela, TC Hechingen
|
| | 7:6 6:0 | | |
| | | | | | |
|
Dickhardt, Anne, TC Großhesselohe
|
6:3 6:4 | | | | |
| | |
| | | |
|
Kaindl, Stefanie, TC Ismaning
|
| 6:3 6:4 | | | |
| | | | | | |
|
Fuchs, Anna-Benita, TC Weissenhof Stuttgart
|
6:1 6:2 | | | | |
| | | | | |
Kriegsmannova, Lucie [1] |
|
Teufel, Julia, Heidelberger TC
|
| | | | 6:2 6:0 |
| | | | | | |
|
Klingert, Isabell, SB Versbach
|
6:1 6:2 | | | | |
| | |
| | | |
|
Schneider, Annika, TC Walldorf-Astoria
|
| 7:6 6:3 | | | |
| | | | | | |
|
Pietzuch, Marlena, TC Hechingen
|
6:0 6:1 | | | | |
| | | |
| | |
|
Becker, Bonnie, TC Lauffen
|
| | 6:4 6:4 | | |
| | | | | | |
|
Schmaus, Theresa, TC Vallendar 83
|
6:2 6:4 | | | | |
| | |
| | | |
|
Schlumberger, Bianca, TC Ravensburg
|
| 7:5 7:5 | | | |
| | | | | | |
|
Kling, Jasmin, TC Lauffen
|
6:1 2:6 6:3 | | | | |
| | | | |
Sadria, Laura [2] | |
|
Kadur, Madlen, BASF TC BW Ludwigshafen
|
| | | 7:5 3:6 6:4 | |
| | | | | | |
|
Dürrschnabel, Jennifer, TC Schwarz-Weiß Merzig
|
3:6 7:5 6:3 | | | | |
| | |
| | | |
|
Berecz, Kinga, TC Wolfsberg Pforzheim
|
| 2:6 6:2 6:3 | | | |
| | | | | | |
|
Kaufinger, Ina, TC Rot-Weiß Straubing
|
6:4 6:3 | | | | |
| | | |
| | |
|
Müller, Laura, Heidelberger TC
|
| | 6:4 6:2 | | |
| | | | | | |
|
Boha, Giulietta, SB Versbach
|
7:5 6:2 | | | | |
| | |
| | | |
|
Göhl, Christina, TC Rüppurr Karlsruhe
|
| 6:2 6:3 | | | |
| | | | | | |
|
Sadria, Laura, TSG Heidelberg 1878
|
6:1 6:3 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|